Datum: 2020-02-02  |  Tävling: Kiruna Challenge 4  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARN  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1Gustav Eliasson  Kiruna SHK100:04:56  00:04:5600:00:00 ...X
  1Lisa Erkstam  Kiruna SHK200:05:32  00:05:3200:00:36 ...X
  1Lydia Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK300:09:43  00:09:4300:04:47 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:13:45  00:13:4500:00:00 ...X
  5,8Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:13:45  00:13:4500:01:18 ...X
  5,8Anna Ylipää  Kiruna BHK300:15:04  00:15:0400:01:19 ...X
  5,8Göran Lantto  Kiruna SHK400:15:05  00:15:0500:01:20 ...X
  5,8Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb500:15:38  00:15:3800:01:53 ...X
  5,8Felicia Johansson  Kiruna SHK600:16:16  00:16:1600:02:30 ...X
  5,8Gunnar Rönnebro  Kiruna BHK700:16:23  00:16:2300:02:38 ...X
  5,8Linn Mäki  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb800:17:19  00:17:1900:03:34 ...X
  5,8Patrik Rönnebro  Kiruna SHK900:18:00  00:18:0000:04:15 ...X
  5,8Tina Oja  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1000:19:31  00:19:3100:05:46 ...X
  5,8Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1100:19:46  00:19:4600:06:01 ...X
  5,8Svein-Gunnar Henriksen NorgeUtland1200:20:41  00:20:4100:06:46 ...X
  5,8Joakim Malmström  Kiruna SHK1300:22:15  00:22:1500:08:30 ...X
  5,8Rebecka Eriksson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Lina Lantto  Kiruna SHK100:16:06  00:16:0600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Alfred Mämmi  Kiruna SHK100:08:59  00:08:5900:00:00 ...X
  3,3Tara Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK200:09:03  00:09:0300:00:04 ...X
  3,3Ebbe Strålberg  Kiruna BHK300:09:34  00:09:3400:00:35 ...X
  3,3Melker Mämmi  Kiruna SHK400:09:36  00:09:3600:00:37 ...X
  3,3Felicia Lundmark  Kiruna SHK500:11:48  00:11:4800:02:49 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Agnes Enesund  Kiruna SHK100:17:01  00:17:0100:00:00 ...X
  5,8Minka Johansson  Kiruna SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Anette Johansson  Kiruna SHK100:24:01  00:24:0100:00:00 ...X
  10Lina Strålberg  Kiruna BHK200:24:02  00:24:0200:00:01 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Per-Erik Påve  Kiruna SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida-Maria Sarri  Kiruna SHK100:28:11  00:28:1100:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Märta Enesund - Indset  Kiruna SHK100:26:41  00:26:4100:00:00 ...X
  10Hugo Mämmi  Kiruna SHK200:39:29  00:39:2900:12:48 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,4Lars Lindh  Kiruna SHK100:34:04  00:34:0400:00:00 ...X
  13,4Kajsa Nilsson  Kiruna SHK200:35:09  00:35:0900:01:15 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,4Peter Lindgren  Kiruna SHK100:45:16  00:45:1600:00:00 ...X