Datum: 2020-01-24  |  Tävling: Åsarna Classic Open Sleddograce  |  Arrangör: SPHK Nedre Norra  |  Status: SM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD12  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  44Cari Rörström  Kiruna SHK101:42:3901:47:3801:47:0005:17:1700:00:00 ...X
  44Rasmus Lund Helbo  SPHK Nedre Norra202:47:5202:54:1402:53:2408:35:3003:18:13 ...X
  44Frits Bakker  SPHK Nedre Norra303:06:1903:05:4203:01:0709:13:0803:55:51 ...X
  44Karina Andreasen  SPHK Nedre Norra403:20:3503:33:4804:16:2911:10:5205:53:35 ...X
  44Malin Sundin Grindal  SPHK Gävle Dala 02:15:25     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  44Johan Sernheim  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK102:01:5601:59:3202:04:5206:06:2000:00:00 ...X
  44Christina Sundkvist  Norråkers IF202:08:2402:21:3802:32:4907:02:5100:56:31 ...X
  44Oliver Sliwanski  SPHK Nedre Norra302:48:2002:48:2502:45:0308:21:4802:15:28 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  44Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK102:07:0602:15:3502:13:2106:36:0200:00:00 ...X
  44Eveline Koch  SPHK Nedre Norra202:05:3402:13:1102:26:5806:45:4300:09:41 ...X
  44Roger Alm  SPHK Mälardalen302:23:5802:29:1102:33:4107:26:5000:50:48 ...X
  44Marlene Karlsson  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK402:21:2402:32:0402:34:5507:28:2300:52:21 ...X
  44Niklas Olsson  SPHK Västra502:35:3102:46:4202:47:0308:09:1601:33:14 ...X
  44Catrin Paulsson  SPHK Södra       ...X
  44Kim Jensen  Kiruna SHK 02:35:5002:53:24    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Anna Persson  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
  5Cari Rörström  Kiruna SHK       ...X
  5Carola Loord  Västerås Brukshundklubb       ...X
  5Froukje Hellwich  SPHK Nedre Norra       ...X
  5Kristina Åström  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
  5Manuela Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen       ...X
  5Maria Karlsson  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK       ...X
  5Marit Sigurdson  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
  5Mathilda Fisk  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
  5Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
  5Tova Engberg  Föreningstillhörighet saknas       ...X
  5Thomas Karlsson  Norråkers IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:0700:08:5200:08:5700:26:5600:00:00 ...X
  5Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK200:09:1100:09:3600:09:0200:27:4900:00:53 ...X
  5Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:09:2000:09:1900:09:1700:27:5600:01:00 ...X
  5Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK400:09:2500:09:1100:09:3300:28:0900:01:13 ...X
  5Catarina Södersten  Gafsele SHK500:09:3100:09:2200:09:3800:28:3100:01:35 ...X
  5Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK600:09:1400:09:0600:10:1700:28:3700:01:41 ...X
  5Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK700:10:3900:10:2600:10:5300:31:5800:05:02 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Luna Pettersson  SPHK Övre Norra100:10:3400:10:1900:11:0700:32:0000:00:00 ...X
  5Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr200:10:3200:10:2200:11:0800:32:0200:00:02 ...X
  5Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen300:10:4800:10:3000:11:0300:32:2100:00:21 ...X
  5Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF400:10:5100:10:3700:11:2100:32:4900:00:49 ...X
  5Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb500:11:2100:10:5800:11:1100:33:3000:01:30 ...X
  5Manuela Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen600:11:0100:11:1100:11:1900:33:3100:01:31 ...X
  5Therese Lindahl  SPHK Södra700:11:1900:10:5000:11:4600:33:5500:01:55 ...X
  5Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå800:11:2800:10:5900:12:1200:34:3900:02:39 ...X
  5Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra900:12:1100:12:0600:13:0400:37:2100:05:21 ...X
  5Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra1000:13:1900:13:0400:13:2600:39:4900:07:49 ...X
  5Frida Tenghede  SPHK Nedre Norra 00:14:4700:16:39    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ebbe Strålberg  Kiruna BHK100:11:0300:11:0100:11:4200:33:4600:00:00 ...X
  5Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå200:12:0500:12:4200:12:4300:37:3000:03:44 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Lucas Ramberg  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Frida Andersson  Älvarnas DHK100:11:3500:10:3600:10:3600:32:4700:00:00 ...X
  5Denize Arljung  Norråkers IF200:11:2500:11:0900:11:3200:34:0600:01:19 ...X
  5Ida Persson  Östersund Draghund IF300:11:4800:11:2000:11:4300:34:5100:02:04 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Lukas Olsson  SPHK Nedre Norra100:24:4100:21:4700:25:5101:12:1900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:18:4800:18:4100:19:1700:56:4600:00:00 ...X
  10Catarina Södersten  Gafsele SHK200:18:3700:18:5600:19:2800:57:0100:00:15 ...X
  10Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:18:4300:19:3000:21:0400:59:1700:02:31 ...X
  10Kristina Åström  Älvarnas DHK400:20:0500:19:5100:20:3801:00:3400:03:48 ...X
  10Lina Strålberg  Kiruna BHK500:22:2000:19:4800:19:5401:02:0200:05:16 ...X
  10Mathilda Fisk  Älvarnas DHK600:19:5200:21:0400:21:5501:02:5100:06:05 ...X
  10Cilja Österberg  Falu DHK700:21:1500:21:4700:22:0001:05:0200:08:16 ...X
  10Frida Tenghede  SPHK Nedre Norra800:24:2100:23:5000:24:4301:12:5400:16:08 ...X
  10Martina Björklund  Knivsta BK900:28:0200:22:2600:24:1301:14:4100:17:55 ...X
  10Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK 01:03:4100:19:46    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:25:4600:24:1800:26:0501:16:0900:00:00 ...X
  10Mikaela Stenered  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå200:33:5600:31:5400:36:3601:42:2600:26:17 ...X
  10Gösta Karlberg  SPHK Gävle Dala300:36:5700:38:1000:34:2101:49:2800:33:19 ...X
  10Konrad Hammarberg  SPHK Nedre Norra400:38:1400:36:0700:36:4201:51:0300:34:54 ...X
  10Lasse Gradin  SPHK Nedre Norra500:42:1100:36:2200:42:0302:00:3600:44:27 ...X
  10Diana Karlsson  SPHK Gävle Dala600:40:5800:42:0100:45:2402:08:2300:52:14 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Tarja Pyykkö  SPHK Gävle Dala100:21:1500:21:0500:21:5401:04:1400:00:00 ...X
  10Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:22:0800:22:1200:22:2601:06:4600:02:32 ...X
  10Therese Lindahl  SPHK Södra300:22:2800:22:1000:22:2901:07:0700:02:53 ...X
  10Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra400:21:5800:22:2500:22:4701:07:1000:02:56 ...X
  10Victoria Gideonsson  Älvarnas DHK500:24:0100:22:4800:25:4601:12:3500:08:21 ...X
  10Per-Erik Påve  Kiruna SHK600:25:5800:27:4000:27:4901:21:2700:17:13 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  15Fredrik Petri  SPHK Mälardalen100:55:4900:55:1600:56:2002:47:2500:00:00 ...X
  15Michael Berglöf  SPHK Gävle Dala200:54:3500:58:2800:59:4302:52:4600:05:21 ...X
  15Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen301:02:2201:03:3601:05:2603:11:2400:23:59 ...X
  15Dan Palmblad  SPHK Västra401:04:5901:01:3601:09:1803:15:5300:28:28 ...X
  15Ann-Christine Laursen  SPHK Södra501:08:1601:09:4301:07:2103:25:2000:37:55 ...X
  15Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra601:12:3001:22:2101:33:5504:08:4601:21:21 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  15Marie Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra100:32:1600:32:5600:34:0701:39:1900:00:00 ...X
  15Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:34:2300:35:1400:35:5101:45:2800:06:09 ...X
  15Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen300:35:5400:36:4800:38:3001:51:1200:11:53 ...X
  15Nina Finstad  SPHK Gävle Dala400:35:1400:37:3800:39:2301:52:1500:12:56 ...X
  15Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå500:37:3400:40:4800:45:5202:04:1400:24:55 ...X
  15Camilla Buvall Juhlander  Nedansiljans BK600:46:5600:40:0500:40:1402:07:1500:27:56 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  18Karen-Emilie Nørnberg Buttenschøn  SPHK Nedre Norra100:48:0200:50:3800:46:4502:25:2500:00:00 ...X
  18Linda Lindquist  Norråkers IF200:50:1400:55:4700:56:3202:42:3300:17:08 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SpU  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  24Egil Ellis  Kiruna SHK100:54:0100:52:1400:53:2102:39:3600:00:00 ...X
  24Thomas Minnich  Älvarnas DHK200:59:1200:59:1101:09:5403:08:1700:28:41 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  24Lars Jämtsved  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK102:14:1502:08:5802:15:2806:38:4100:00:00 ...X