Datum: 2020-01-25  |  Tävling: WORLD CUP Öbackadraget Observationstävling  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WC
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Yngve Hoel NorgeUtland1   32:27.00.0 ...X
  15Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK2   32:33.96.9 ...X
  15Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin FinlandUtland3   32:50.223.2 ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF4   33:36.61:09.6 ...X
  15Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK5   34:42.42:15.4 ...X
  15John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK6   35:08.02:41.0 ...X
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK7   35:19.02:52.0 ...X
  15Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF8   35:19.42:52.4 ...X
  15Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK9   35:47.63:20.6 ...X
  15Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb10   40:55.28:28.2 ...X
  15Rolf Blomberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport11   44:43.112:16.1 ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK1   23:52.6  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   26:12.2  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   25:25.7  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Madelene Nord  Mora BK1   33:40.70.0 ...X
  15Kati Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin FinlandUtland2   33:41.30.6 ...X
  15Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK3   34:08.728.0 ...X
  15Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK4   34:30.449.7 ...X
  15Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK5   34:43.91:03.2 ...X
  15Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF6   35:33.81:53.1 ...X
  15Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK7   37:46.44:05.7 ...X
  15Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK8   38:51.85:11.1 ...X
  15Ida Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  15Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK1   22:50.90.0 ...X
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK2   22:56.05.1 ...X
  10Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF3   28:50.75:59.8 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: a  
  5Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK7   12:04.92:45.3 ...X
  5Hans Persson  Östersund Draghund IF12   14:03.24:43.6 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   9:19.60.0 ...X
  5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   9:56.436.8 ...X
  5Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK3   9:58.939.3 ...X
  5Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK4   10:11.952.3 ...X
  5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK5   10:43.91:24.3 ...X
  5Maria Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF6   10:55.71:36.1 ...X
  5Ludwig Gertzell  Hällefors BK8   12:14.62:55.0 ...X
  5Elin Åström  Sundsvalls DHK9   12:34.03:14.4 ...X
  5Edward Gertzell  Hällefors BK10   12:57.33:37.7 ...X
  5Åsa Olofsson  Umeå BHK11   13:13.73:54.1 ...X
  5Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening12   15:15.65:56.0 ...X
  5Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida Ponten  Södra Dalarna1   19:40.60.0 ...X
  10Mats Olsson  Mora BK2   20:25.845.2 ...X
  10Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK3   20:29.749.1 ...X
  10Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK4   29:26.99:46.3 ...X
  10Linnea Stålhandske  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN3  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK1   10:17.60.0 ...X
  5Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   10:42.625.0 ...X
  5Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening3   12:30.82:13.2 ...X
  5Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK4   12:59.32:41.7 ...X
  5Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK5   16:19.86:02.2 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK1   18:28.90.0 ...X
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF2   18:42.513.6 ...X
  10Mats Olsson  Mora BK3   20:20.41:51.5 ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund IF Draghund4   21:49.93:21.0 ...X
  10Karin Jansson  Åmotfors IF5   30:42.312:13.4 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF1   20:54.0  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Molly Berggren  Umeå DHK1   7:55.1  ...X
  2,8Molly Berggren  Umeå DHK1   8:30.30.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin FinlandUtland1   29:14.10.0 ...X
  15Yngve Hoel NorgeUtland2   29:42.728.6 ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF3   30:08.053.9 ...X
  15Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK4   30:40.61:26.5 ...X
  15Thomas Sparr  Mora BK5   30:48.01:33.9 ...X
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK6   31:12.91:58.8 ...X
  15Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK7   31:41.72:27.6 ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb8   31:52.02:37.9 ...X
  15Mats Olsson  Mora BK9   32:28.03:13.9 ...X
  15David Åslund  Älvarnas DHK10   32:42.83:28.7 ...X
  15Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF11   33:08.03:53.9 ...X
  15John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK12   33:42.84:28.7 ...X
  15Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK13   34:06.74:52.6 ...X
  15Henrik Rapp  IK Högaborgs Atleter       ...X
  15Rolf Blomberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport       ...X
  15Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater1   30:51.70.0 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Axel Berglund  Härnösands DHK1   19:04.60.0 ...X
  10Ludwig Gertzell  Hällefors BK2   20:18.41:13.8 ...X
  10Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK3   20:46.81:42.2 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   20:34.60.0 ...X
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   21:07.933.3 ...X
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK3   21:42.31:07.7 ...X
  10Nikolai Stenfors  Östersund Draghund IF4   22:12.21:37.6 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   28:54.90.0 ...X
  15Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK2   29:09.014.1 ...X
  15Kati Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin FinlandUtland3   30:03.61:08.7 ...X
  15Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK4   30:07.81:12.9 ...X
  15Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF5   30:30.01:35.1 ...X
  15Madelene Nord  Mora BK6   30:42.41:47.5 ...X
  15Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK7   30:47.51:52.6 ...X
  15Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK8   31:39.22:44.3 ...X
  15Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK9   34:35.35:40.4 ...X
  15Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK10   34:47.55:52.6 ...X
  15Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  15Ida Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Elin Jansson  Sundsvalls DHK1   25:31.10.0 ...X
  10Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport2   29:38.44:07.3 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Kristin Jauch  Vildmarkens DHK1   23:23.70.0 ...X
  10Lisa Lindblom  SPHK Nedre Norra2   25:13.41:49.7 ...X
  10Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF3   26:39.33:15.6 ...X
  10Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK4   28:01.74:38.0 ...X
  10Alva Wester  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   30:39.27:15.5 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK1   19:38.80.0 ...X
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK2   19:49.510.7 ...X
  10Anna Sundell  Härnösands DHK3   22:53.33:14.5 ...X
  10Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK1   19:59.80.0 ...X
  10Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening       ...X
  10Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK1   10:14.20.0 ...X
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   11:40.31:26.1 ...X
  5Ida Persson  Östersund Draghund IF3   12:43.82:29.6 ...X
  5Alicia Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK1   9:58.80.0 ...X
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   11:07.61:08.8 ...X
  5Ida Persson  Östersund Draghund IF3   12:12.32:13.5 ...X
  5Alicia Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X