| | | |
| Klass: MOTS1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5,8 | Felicia Johansson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:11:56
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Thomas Nordmark |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
00:12:01
|
|
|
|
00:00:05
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Erica Gunnarsson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:12:28
|
|
|
|
00:00:32
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Matilda Axelsson |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 4 |
00:12:49
|
|
|
|
00:00:53
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Michael Stålnacke |
| | Kiruna SHK | 5 |
00:12:58
|
|
|
|
00:01:02
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Gunnar Rönnebro |
| | Kiruna BHK | 6 |
00:13:03
|
|
|
|
00:01:07
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Arto Huhtinen |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 7 |
00:13:13
|
|
|
|
00:01:17
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Anna Ylipää |
| | Kiruna BHK | 8 |
00:14:49
|
|
|
|
00:02:53
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Svein-Gunnar Henriksen |
| Norge | Utland | 9 |
00:15:32
|
|
|
|
00:03:36
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Jesper Lageholm |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 10 |
00:16:32
|
|
|
|
00:04:36
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Patrik Rönnebro |
| | Kiruna SHK | 11 |
00:16:37
|
|
|
|
00:04:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Tina Oja |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 12 |
00:17:59
|
|
|
|
00:06:03
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Rebecka Eriksson |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 13 |
00:18:09
|
|
|
|
00:06:13
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Anna Hamstig Lund |
| | BHK Malmen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Stina Pesonen Eliasson |
| | Kiruna BHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp2K | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,3 | Melker Mämmi |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:08:13
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,3 | Alfred Mämmi |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:08:31
|
|
|
|
00:00:18
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,3 | Ebbe Strålberg |
| | Kiruna BHK | 3 |
00:08:40
|
|
|
|
00:00:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,3 | Tara Stålnacke |
| | Kiruna SHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp2Y | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5,8 | Agnes Enesund |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:19:35
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp4 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Lina Strålberg |
| | Kiruna BHK | 1 |
00:19:55
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Lina Lantto |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:21:25
|
|
|
|
00:01:30
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Andrea Andersson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:23:27
|
|
|
|
00:03:32
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp4J | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Ida-Maria Sarri |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:24:33
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp4Y | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Märta Enesund - Indset |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:24:03
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp6 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 13,4 | Lars Lindh |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:26:03
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13,4 | Erica Gunnarsson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:26:53
|
|
|
|
00:00:50
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 13,4 | Kajsa Nilsson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:29:48
|
|
|
|
00:03:45
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 13,4 | Åsa Bergman |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:42:26
|
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |