Datum: 2020-01-12  |  Tävling: Kiruna Challenge 2  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Felicia Johansson  Kiruna SHK100:12:09  00:12:0900:00:00 ...X
  5,8Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:13:04  00:13:0400:00:55 ...X
  5,8Gunnar Rönnebro  Kiruna BHK300:13:05  00:13:0500:00:56 ...X
  5,8Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb400:13:12  00:13:1200:01:03 ...X
  5,8Göran Lantto  Kiruna SHK500:13:18  00:13:1800:01:09 ...X
  5,8Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb600:13:35  00:13:3500:01:26 ...X
  5,8Nanna Johansson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb700:13:37  00:13:3700:01:28 ...X
  5,8Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb800:13:39  00:13:3900:01:30 ...X
  5,8Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK900:13:49  00:13:4900:01:40 ...X
  5,8Lisa Lans  Kiruna BHK1000:14:24  00:14:2400:02:15 ...X
  5,8Patrik Rönnebro  Kiruna SHK1100:15:06  00:15:0600:02:57 ...X
  5,8Anna Ylipää  Kiruna BHK1200:15:56  00:15:5600:03:47 ...X
  5,8Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF1300:16:21  00:16:2100:04:12 ...X
  5,8Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1400:16:33  00:16:3300:04:24 ...X
  5,8Stina Pesonen Eliasson  Kiruna BHK1500:16:49  00:16:4900:04:40 ...X
  5,8Anna Hamstig Lund  BHK Malmen1600:16:56  00:16:5600:04:47 ...X
  5,8Tina Oja  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1700:19:12  00:19:1200:07:03 ...X
  5,8Linda Drugge  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1800:23:18  00:23:1800:11:09 ...X
  5,8Svein-Gunnar Henriksen NorgeUtland    00:00:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Tara Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK100:07:20  00:07:2000:00:00 ...X
  3,3Melker Mämmi  Kiruna SHK200:07:50  00:07:5000:00:30 ...X
  3,3Ebbe Strålberg  Kiruna BHK300:09:16  00:09:1600:01:56 ...X
  3,3Alfred Mämmi  Kiruna SHK400:10:25  00:10:2500:03:05 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Hugo Mämmi  Kiruna SHK100:17:11  00:17:1100:00:00 ...X
  5,8Agnes Enesund  Kiruna SHK200:21:05  00:21:0500:03:54 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Lina Strålberg  Kiruna BHK100:20:37  00:20:3700:00:00 ...X
  10Andrea Andersson  Kiruna SHK200:23:06  00:23:0600:02:49 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Per-Erik Påve  Kiruna SHK100:28:07  00:28:0700:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida-Maria Sarri  Kiruna SHK100:27:49  00:27:4900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Märta Enesund - Indset  Kiruna SHK100:24:53  00:24:5300:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,4Lars Lindh  Kiruna SHK100:27:55  00:27:5500:00:00 ...X
  13,4Marielle Rönnebro  Kiruna BHK200:29:54  00:29:5400:01:59 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  13,4Åsa Bergman  Kiruna SHK100:45:13  00:45:1300:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,4Peter Lindgren  Kiruna SHK100:37:13  00:37:1300:00:00 ...X