Datum: 2020-01-05  |  Tävling: Kiruna Challenge 1  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Felicia Johansson  Kiruna SHK100:11:47  00:11:4700:00:00 ...X
  5,8Göran Lantto  Kiruna SHK200:12:12  00:12:1200:00:25 ...X
  5,8Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:12:12  00:12:1200:00:25 ...X
  5,8Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb400:12:14  00:12:1400:00:27 ...X
  5,8Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb500:12:15  00:12:1500:00:28 ...X
  5,8Gunnar Rönnebro  Kiruna BHK600:12:21  00:12:2100:00:34 ...X
  5,8Andreas Hancke  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb700:12:22  00:12:2200:00:35 ...X
  5,8Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK800:12:35  00:12:3500:00:48 ...X
  5,8Stina Pesonen Eliasson  Kiruna BHK900:12:41  00:12:4100:00:54 ...X
  5,8Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1000:12:43  00:12:4300:00:56 ...X
  5,8Stefan Larsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1100:13:36  00:13:3600:01:49 ...X
  5,8Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1200:13:40  00:13:4000:01:53 ...X
  5,8Patrik Rönnebro  Kiruna SHK1300:14:09  00:14:0900:02:22 ...X
  5,8Svein-Gunnar Henriksen NorgeUtland1400:14:16  00:14:1600:02:29 ...X
  5,8Tina Oja  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1500:16:39  00:16:3900:04:52 ...X
  5,8Jesper Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Tara Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK100:07:16  00:07:1600:00:00 ...X
  3,3Ebbe Strålberg  Kiruna BHK200:07:52  00:07:5200:00:36 ...X
  3,3Alfred Mämmi  Kiruna SHK300:09:32  00:09:3200:02:16 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Lina Strålberg  Kiruna BHK100:20:22  00:20:2200:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK100:21:15  00:21:1500:00:00 ...X
  10Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK200:23:20  00:23:2000:02:05 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Saga Niva  Sv Schäferhundklubben100:23:07  00:23:0700:00:00 ...X
  10Ida-Maria Sarri  Kiruna SHK200:23:26  00:23:2600:00:19 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Märta Enesund - Indset  Kiruna SHK100:21:41  00:21:4100:00:00 ...X
  10Hugo Mämmi  Kiruna SHK200:24:09  00:24:0900:02:28 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,4Kajsa Nilsson  Kiruna SHK100:30:46  00:30:4600:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  13,4Carolyn Bodley  Torneälvens SHK    00:00:00  ...X