| | | |
| Klass: MOTN1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5,8 | Lina Strålberg |
| | Kiruna BHK | 1 |
00:14:02
|
00:14:27
|
|
00:28:29
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5,8 | Tommy Lageholm |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
00:11:50
|
00:12:05
|
|
00:23:55
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Arto Huhtinen |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
00:14:31
|
00:14:34
|
|
00:29:05
|
00:05:10
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Matilda Axelsson |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
00:15:44
|
00:16:23
|
|
00:32:07
|
00:08:12
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Stina Pesonen Eliasson |
| | Kiruna BHK | 4 |
00:17:42
|
00:18:04
|
|
00:35:46
|
00:11:32
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Jonas Elfstrand |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 5 |
00:17:27
|
00:18:04
|
|
00:35:31
|
00:11:36
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Patrik Rönnebro |
| | Kiruna SHK | 6 |
00:18:17
|
00:19:33
|
|
00:37:50
|
00:15:15
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5,8 | Märta Enesund - Indset |
| | Kiruna SHK | 7 |
00:19:42
|
00:19:28
|
|
00:39:10
|
00:13:55
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp2K | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,3 | Melker Mämmi |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:08:44
|
00:08:28
|
|
00:17:12
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,3 | Tara Stålnacke |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:09:23
|
00:07:49
|
|
00:17:12
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp2Y | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5,8 | Felicia Johansson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:14:07
|
00:14:28
|
|
00:28:35
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp4 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Lars Lindh |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:20:54
|
00:21:35
|
|
00:42:29
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Anette Johansson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:21:30
|
00:21:43
|
|
00:43:13
|
00:00:44
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Erica Gunnarsson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:23:12
|
00:24:35
|
|
00:47:47
|
00:05:18
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Kajsa Nilsson |
| | Kiruna SHK | 4 |
00:23:33
|
00:24:23
|
|
00:47:56
|
00:05:27
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 10 | Kim Jensen |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:31:36
|
00:31:35
|
|
01:03:11
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Per-Erik Påve |
| | Kiruna SHK | 2 |
00:32:13
|
00:32:45
|
|
01:04:58
|
00:01:37
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: Sp8 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 17,4 | Heinrich Stahl |
| Tyskland | Utland | 1 |
00:37:20
|
00:38:38
|
|
01:15:58
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 17,4 | Hege Ingebrigtsen |
| Norge | Utland | 2 |
00:38:32
|
00:40:19
|
|
01:18:51
|
00:02:53
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 17,4 | Cari Rörström |
| | Kiruna SHK | 3 |
00:42:17
|
00:44:03
|
|
01:26:20
|
00:10:11
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 17,4 | Jesper Erkki |
| | Kiruna SHK | 4 |
00:47:20
|
00:53:04
|
|
01:40:24
|
00:24:26
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 17,4 | Peter Lindgren |
| | Kiruna SHK | 1 |
00:57:57
|
01:06:57
|
|
02:04:54
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |