| | | |
| Klass: MOTN1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Linnea Melin |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tommy Lundgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:10:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ida Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:10:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:10:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Stina Abramsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:10:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Angelica Saur |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:10:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Peter Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:11:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christina Stenling |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 8 |
|
|
|
00:11:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jaana Tengman |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 9 |
|
|
|
00:11:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Lindfors |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 10 |
|
|
|
00:11:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Magnus Sjöberg |
| | Lycksele DHK | 11 |
|
|
|
00:11:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jörgen Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 12 |
|
|
|
00:11:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lars Nilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 13 |
|
|
|
00:11:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Therese Hedström |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 14 |
|
|
|
00:11:29
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma G. Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 15 |
|
|
|
00:11:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 16 |
|
|
|
00:11:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Andreas Magnusson |
| | Umeå DHK | 17 |
|
|
|
00:12:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Taina Helme |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 18 |
|
|
|
00:12:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 19 |
|
|
|
00:12:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Ellingsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 20 |
|
|
|
00:12:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | 21 |
|
|
|
00:12:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 22 |
|
|
|
00:12:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annasara Alenius |
| | Lycksele DHK | 23 |
|
|
|
00:12:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 24 |
|
|
|
00:12:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ella Björk |
| | Lycksele DHK | 25 |
|
|
|
00:13:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Klas Fahlgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 26 |
|
|
|
00:14:13
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helen Thorstensson |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 27 |
|
|
|
00:14:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ella Björk |
| | Lycksele DHK | 28 |
|
|
|
00:14:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pether Ericsson |
| | Umeå BHK | 29 |
|
|
|
00:14:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Öhman |
| | Umeå DHK | 30 |
|
|
|
00:14:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna-Karin Emilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 31 |
|
|
|
00:15:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Björk |
| | Lycksele DHK | 32 |
|
|
|
00:17:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ola Gunnarsson |
| | Lycksele DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tora Ellingsson-Frölen |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Magnus Westin |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:26:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Marcus Sonidsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:26:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mikael Bäckström |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:23:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | John Eriksson |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:25:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PMV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Jörgen Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:15:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: PW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Sanna Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:23:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Marie Molander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:23:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Anna Niskanen |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:34:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: S1K | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Molly Berggren |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:05:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:20:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tommy Lageholm |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:21:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikael Bäckström |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:21:19
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:22:09
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:22:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | John Eriksson |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Axel Berglund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:22:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | David Backlund |
| | Lycksele DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mattias Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:23:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Lindfors |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:24:29
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tommy Lundgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:24:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Pether Ericsson |
| | Umeå BHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:29:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Lukas Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:20:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Martina Höök |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 2 |
|
|
|
00:21:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Stina Abramsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:21:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:21:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Angelica Saur |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:22:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ida Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:22:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sandra Mårtensson |
| | Lycksele DHK | 7 |
|
|
|
00:27:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 8 |
|
|
|
00:24:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mona Hägglund |
| | Umeå DHK | 9 |
|
|
|
00:27:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kamilla Allberg |
| | Älvarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:25:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SW2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Helen Thorstensson |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:42:13
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:21:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maja Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:21:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:22:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:21:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Lena Molin |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:11:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Monica Gillberg |
| | Tärnaby Draghundförening | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:21:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma G. Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:22:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christin Westman |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:23:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annika Backlund |
| | Lycksele DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:24:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna-Karin Emilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:28:50
|
|
|
|
|
| |