Datum: 2019-11-16  |  Tävling: Nässjö Dryland Race  |  Arrangör: SPHK Södra  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Sebastian Johansson  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
   Gotte Larsson  SPHK Södra100:22:0400:17:20 00:39:24  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Emelie Svensson  Jönköpings BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK 00:17:04     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Malin Månesjö  Partille BK 00:14:58     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Thea Lempiäinen  Väsby SK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra100:12:4700:12:36 00:25:23  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra100:17:4400:16:36 00:34:20  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Michael Karlsson  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Emma Helldner Lindbom  Partille BK100:12:5600:13:20 00:26:16  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Ellinor Henriksson  Knivsta BK1      ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra100:13:1500:12:28 00:25:43  ...X
   Malin Ellström  SPHK Södra200:14:4200:14:40 00:29:22  ...X
   Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra300:15:3600:14:52 00:30:28  ...X
   Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra400:17:3100:15:43 00:33:14  ...X
   Thomas Thunell  Nybro Draghundklubb500:19:4700:22:06 00:41:53  ...X
   Cecilia Almen  SPHK Södra       ...X
   Mathias Ellström  SPHK Södra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Emilia Edman  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonna Larsen  Sv Hovawartklubben100:18:5500:19:25 00:38:20  ...X
   Ida Andersson  Öland-Småland DHK200:19:1400:19:37 00:38:20  ...X