Datum: 2019-09-14  |  Tävling: Skånedraget  |  Arrangör: Skånes Draghundsklubb  |  Status: KM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Patrik Jadsten  Vildmarkens DHK100:06:2900:06:21 00:12:50  ...X
  4Anders Johansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:06:4000:06:42 00:13:22  ...X
  4Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK300:07:0100:07:07 00:14:08  ...X
  4Thomas Emrin  Öland-Småland DHK400:07:5400:07:53 00:15:47  ...X
  4Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Magnus Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:2700:12:36 00:22:03  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Robert Persson  Norråkers IF100:09:2100:09:47 00:19:08  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Hampus Wennebro  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:12:0800:11:20 00:23:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK100:09:5900:10:07 00:20:06  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK100:06:1700:06:14 00:12:31  ...X
  4Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK200:06:3600:06:46 00:13:21  ...X
  4Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK300:06:5200:06:49 00:13:41  ...X
  4Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:06:5000:06:57 00:13:47  ...X
  4Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb500:07:3400:07:30 00:15:04  ...X
  4Susanne Nilsson  Sv. Dobermann klubben600:07:3500:07:44 00:15:19  ...X
  4Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK700:07:4300:07:39 00:15:22  ...X
  4Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK800:07:5600:08:11 00:16:07  ...X
  4Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  4Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK100:08:2400:08:24 00:16:44  ...X
  4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:08:4400:08:50 00:17:34  ...X
  4Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb300:09:0600:08:56 00:18:02  ...X
  4Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Hanna Ryberg  Öland-Småland DHK100:09:4600:09:31 00:19:17  ...X
  4Linda Blasiusson  Sv. Dobermann klubben200:09:4600:09:43 00:19:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Helene Midtlien Langlie NorgeUtland       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Annika Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:08:4000:08:55 00:17:35  ...X
  4Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK200:09:1500:09:41 00:18:56  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Saga Niva  Sv Schäferhundklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:13:1700:13:11 00:26:28  ...X
  4Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:13:2700:13:22 00:26:49  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:14:0900:13:27 00:27:36  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK100:12:0800:12:11 00:24:19  ...X
  4Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland       ...X
  4Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK       ...X
  4Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:20:4500:21:32 00:42:17  ...X
  4Emelie Svensson  Jönköpings BHK200:24:1600:24:37 00:48:53  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:15:1700:16:00 00:31:17  ...X
  4Elinore Hansson  Kopparbergs BHK200:16:2200:16:37 00:32:59  ...X
  4Denise Pålsson  SPHK Södra300:17:3700:17:45 00:35:22  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:06:5200:07:03 00:13:55  ...X
  4Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Kenneth Svensson  SPHK Södra100:07:4300:07:57 00:15:40  ...X
  4Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra200:08:0100:08:01 00:16:02  ...X
  4Mathias Ellström  SPHK Södra300:07:5600:08:07 00:16:03  ...X
  4Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen400:08:2800:08:31 00:16:59  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK100:06:5800:07:24 00:14:22  ...X
  4Patrik Jadsten  Vildmarkens DHK200:07:5000:07:10 00:15:10  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:4200:07:46 00:17:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
  4Patrik Jadsten  Vildmarkens DHK100:09:1200:07:46 00:16:58  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Charlotta Lundgren  Vildmarkens DHK100:08:5700:08:05 00:17:02  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Tindra Pålsson  SPHK Södra100:07:3600:07:41 00:15:17  ...X
  4Helene Midtlien Langlie NorgeUtland       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:06:5000:07:13 00:14:03  ...X
  4Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:07:5500:07:39 00:15:34  ...X
  4Emilia Edman  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:07:5000:07:57 00:15:47  ...X
  4Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK400:08:1800:07:37 00:15:55  ...X
  4Robert Persson  Norråkers IF500:09:0400:08:36 00:17:40  ...X
  4Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  4Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
  4Oda Foss Almqvist NorgeUtland       ...X
  4Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:07:5700:08:16 00:16:13  ...X
  4Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK200:07:5900:08:24 00:16:23  ...X
  4Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra300:08:060:09:17 00:17:23  ...X
  4Malin Ellström  SPHK Södra400:08:5400:10:09 00:19:03  ...X
  4Andreas Frisk  Södra Dalarnas DHK500:09:2500:09:42 00:19:07  ...X
  4Thomas Thunell  Nybro Draghundklubb600:11:2800:11:33 00:23:01  ...X
  4Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK700:08:5400:14:16 00:23:10  ...X
  4Birgitta Jöneros  SPHK Södra       ...X
  4Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
  4Ulf Jacobsson  SPHK Södra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:07:1800:07:28 00:14:46  ...X
  4Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:07:400:07:39 00:15:19  ...X
  4Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben300:08:1500:08:23 00:16:38  ...X
  4Robert Persson  Norråkers IF400:09:1000:08:39 00:17:49  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:09:3000:09:46 00:19:16  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK100:09:0800:09:01 00:18:09  ...X
  4Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:09:0200:09:15 00:18:17  ...X
  4Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra300:09:5600:10:08 00:20:04  ...X
  4Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK400:10:0500:10:11 00:20:16  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:07:4200:07:53 00:15:35  ...X
  4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:08:0600:08:17 00:16:23  ...X
  4Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:08:2100:08:32 00:16:53  ...X
  4Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK400:08:2800:08:35 00:17:03  ...X
  4Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
  4Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland       ...X
  4Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb100:09:4900:09:39 00:19:28  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra100:08:4000:09:09 00:17:49  ...X
  4Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:09:4500:09:44 00:19:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK100:06:39  00:12:31  ...X
  4Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK200:07:15  00:07:15  ...X
  4Hanna Ryberg  Öland-Småland DHK300:08:43  00:08:43  ...X
  4Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:09:25  00:09:25  ...X
  4Sebastian Johansson  Öland-Småland DHK500:09:32  00:09:32  ...X
  4Charlie Rutsell  Öland-Småland DHK600:10:00  00:10:00  ...X
  4Carolin Halvarsson  Saknar Klubbtillhörighet700:11:25  00:11:25  ...X
  4Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK800:12:43  00:12:43  ...X
  4Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben900:16:32  00:16:32  ...X
  4Julia Månsson  Öland-Småland DHK1000:20:15  00:20:15  ...X