Datum: 2019-10-17  |  Tävling: SM Barmark 2019 Gävle World Cup  |  Arrangör: Gävle skidkamrater  |  Status: SM/WC
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland100:09:3300:09:38 00:19:11  ...X
  5Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK200:09:5300:10:06 00:19:59  ...X
  5Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK300:10:1000:09:58 00:20:08  ...X
  5Krister Bergman  Falu DHK400:10:0600:10:13 00:20:19  ...X
  5Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK500:10:3700:10:35 00:21:12  ...X
  5Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF600:10:4800:11:21 00:22:09  ...X
  5Jens Sörlander  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:11:0200:11:07 00:22:09  ...X
  5Mikael Mossberg  Umeå DHK 00:14:19     ...X
  5Patrik Jadsten  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
  5Pär Miebach  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Erik Ahrenby  Umeå DHK100:11:0300:11:07 00:22:10  ...X
  5Andreas Schelin  Valbo BK200:11:4100:11:27 00:23:08  ...X
  5Andreas Löfgren  Boden Draghund IF300:12:4500:11:51 00:24:36  ...X
  5Ingemar Bjurö  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben400:12:4300:12:15 00:24:58  ...X
  5Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK500:12:3900:13:19 00:25:58  ...X
  5Sebastian Johansson  Öland-Småland DHK600:14:1000:14:19 00:28:29  ...X
  5Henrik Lövgren  SPHK Nedre Norra700:14:3000:14:57 00:29:27  ...X
  5Hans Pettersson  Hällefors BK800:15:0600:14:39 00:29:45  ...X
  5Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK 00:14:22     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK100:12:0300:11:39 00:23:42  ...X
  5Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK200:12:0300:12:13 00:24:16  ...X
  5Theodor Bergblad  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå300:13:5900:13:29 00:27:28  ...X
  5Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå400:13:5400:14:26 00:28:20  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,5Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:11:1200:11:54 00:23:06  ...X
  4,5Urban Boberg  Visby Brukshundsklubb200:13:1000:11:01 00:24:11  ...X
  4,5Lennart Roos  Edsbyns BHK300:13:1500:12:08 00:25:23  ...X
  4,5Staffan Bryngelsson  Sv Hovawartklubben400:14:1300:12:14 00:26:27  ...X
  4,5Staffan Jönsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben500:13:1600:13:18 00:26:34  ...X
  4,5Joakim Leverström  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben600:14:2600:14:10 00:28:36  ...X
  4,5Christer Ornby  Hällefors BK 00:16:10     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK100:10:1900:10:03 00:20:22  ...X
  5Göran Ågren  Älvarnas DHK200:10:2400:10:21 00:20:45  ...X
  5Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK300:10:2400:10:27 00:20:51  ...X
  5Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK400:10:5200:10:46 00:21:38  ...X
  5Erik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF500:11:0100:10:52 00:21:53  ...X
  5Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF600:11:0500:10:50 00:21:55  ...X
  5Georgi Lundman  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport700:11:3300:10:40 00:22:13  ...X
  5Jan Åsander  Härnösands DHK800:12:4800:12:59 00:25:47  ...X
  5Frans Boersma  Östhammars BHK900:13:0500:13:07 00:26:12  ...X
  5Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK1000:10:3000:18:24 00:28:54  ...X
  5Robert Persson  Norråkers IF1100:14:1500:14:41 00:28:56  ...X
  5Magnus Danielsson  Mora BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK100:09:1600:09:08 00:18:24  ...X
  5Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK200:09:4400:09:40 00:19:24  ...X
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK300:09:4600:09:50 00:19:36  ...X
  5Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK400:10:0400:10:00 00:20:04  ...X
  5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland500:10:4500:10:44 00:21:29  ...X
  5Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK600:11:0500:10:38 00:21:43  ...X
  5Linn Wennerberg  Norrköpings BK700:11:0200:10:58 00:22:00  ...X
  5Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK800:11:0000:11:08 00:22:08  ...X
  5Mariah Messing  Köpings BHK900:12:0900:11:59 00:24:08  ...X
  5Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK1000:12:5000:11:37 00:24:27  ...X
  5Therese Norell  Hällefors BK 00:14:07     ...X
  5Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:10:18     ...X
  5Ida Åhman  Piteå BK 00:12:09     ...X
  5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
  5Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Ida Åhman  Piteå BK100:12:2800:13:01 00:25:29  ...X
  5Johanna Högerås  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:13:0300:12:44 00:25:47  ...X
  5Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK300:13:1800:12:52 00:26:10  ...X
  5Miriam Baas  Umeå DHK400:13:1800:13:38 00:26:56  ...X
  5Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK500:13:5800:14:19 00:28:17  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Hanna Ryberg  Öland-Småland DHK100:18:5900:17:41 00:36:40  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK100:10:2500:10:03 00:20:28  ...X
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:11:5800:11:43 00:23:41  ...X
  5Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK300:12:3800:11:40 00:24:18  ...X
  5Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF400:12:5700:13:27 00:26:24  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Ylva Grape Andersson  Falu DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK100:10:3200:10:20 00:20:52  ...X
  5Mikaela Asplund  Älvarnas DHK200:11:1400:10:23 00:21:37  ...X
  5Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK300:10:5200:10:47 00:21:39  ...X
  5Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK400:11:3900:11:24 00:23:03  ...X
  5Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK500:11:5000:11:36 00:23:26  ...X
  5Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening600:12:0500:12:07 00:24:12  ...X
  5Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK700:12:2200:11:57 00:24:19  ...X
  5Petra Forslund  Boden Draghund IF800:12:3000:12:09 00:24:39  ...X
  5Åsa Wedin  Östersund Draghund IF900:14:0000:14:29 00:28:29  ...X
  5Anna Björklund  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
  5Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Annika Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:14:5600:14:07 00:29:03  ...X
  5Karin Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:14:3300:15:06 00:29:39  ...X
  5Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb300:15:1900:14:26 00:29:45  ...X
  5Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK400:15:5700:15:45 00:31:42  ...X
  5Harriet Ingholm  Köpings BHK500:16:2000:15:46 00:32:06  ...X
  5Bodil Lundell  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben 00:21:09     ...X
  5Angela Svedlund  Piteå BK       ...X
  5Linda Kvalöy Johansson  Gagnef Floda BK       ...X
  5Lena Andersson  Gagnef Floda BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5William Fröjd Englund  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:08:2600:09:13 00:17:39  ...X
  2,5Isak Arvidsson  Österåkers BK200:09:5600:10:27 00:20:23  ...X
  2,5Lisa Ramberg  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå300:12:4900:13:02 00:25:51  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,2Albin Svensson  Sollefteå DHK100:09:2100:09:40 00:19:01  ...X
  3,2Johan Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK200:09:4500:09:41 00:19:26  ...X
  3,2Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF300:10:0900:10:11 00:20:20  ...X
  3,2Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK400:10:3100:10:38 00:21:09  ...X
  3,2Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF500:10:4900:10:56 00:21:45  ...X
  3,2Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK600:11:0900:11:03 00:22:12  ...X
  3,2Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb700:11:2900:11:32 00:23:01  ...X
  3,2Niclas Johanssonn  Uppsala BHK800:12:2000:12:23 00:24:43  ...X
  3,2Tomas Jonsson  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,2Viktor Andersson  Jönköpings BHK100:10:4300:10:40 00:21:23  ...X
  3,2Daniel Johansson  Ludvika BK200:11:0100:10:45 00:21:46  ...X
  3,2Petter Runberg  Västerås SK300:11:3100:11:45 00:23:16  ...X
  3,2Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater400:16:0300:17:14 00:33:17  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Janne Johnsson  Gävle skidkamrater100:08:4200:08:36 00:17:18  ...X
  2,5Christer Andre  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:09:1000:09:00 00:18:10  ...X
  2,5Håkan Ericson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport300:09:4000:08:54 00:18:34  ...X
  2,5Erik Åberg  Sala Brukshundklubb400:09:5900:09:46 00:19:45  ...X
  2,5Lars-Göran Eriksson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport500:10:0500:10:07 00:20:12  ...X
  2,5Kjell Pettersson  Uppsala BHK600:11:1300:11:38 00:22:51  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,7Joakim Dahlberg  Enköpings Brukshundklubb100:09:0100:09:17 00:18:18  ...X
  2,7Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:09:1500:09:20 00:18:35  ...X
  2,7Tobias Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK300:09:3500:09:31 00:19:06  ...X
  2,7Kristian Tegbring  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:09:4200:09:51 00:19:33  ...X
  2,7Hannes Edholm  Östersund Draghund IF500:09:4800:09:49 00:19:37  ...X
  2,7Peter Schröder  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport600:10:0300:10:40 00:20:43  ...X
  2,7Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben700:10:4200:10:33 00:21:15  ...X
  2,7Georgi Lundman  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport 00:11:12     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,7Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:1800:08:53 00:18:11  ...X
  2,7Mats Holm  Örebro BK200:09:2600:09:17 00:18:43  ...X
  2,7Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK300:09:1500:09:36 00:18:51  ...X
  2,7Ulf Zetterström  Östhammars BHK400:10:2400:10:33 00:20:57  ...X
  2,7Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK500:10:2900:10:39 00:21:08  ...X
  2,7Henrik Lövgren  SPHK Nedre Norra600:11:0800:11:40 00:22:48  ...X
  2,7Lars Arvidsson  Österåkers BK700:13:2900:13:12 00:26:41  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5William Arvidsson  Österåkers BK100:10:1200:10:10 00:20:22  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,2Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK100:09:3000:09:35 00:19:05  ...X
  3,2Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK200:09:5300:09:46 00:19:39  ...X
  3,2Maria Wickholm  Knivsta BK300:10:2400:10:31 00:20:55  ...X
  3,2Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:12:1500:11:54 00:24:09  ...X
  3,2Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK500:12:0500:12:08 00:24:13  ...X
  3,2Eva Bjärud  Hällefors BK600:12:0900:12:10 00:24:19  ...X
  3,2Eva Marie Wergård  Partille BK700:12:0800:12:18 00:24:26  ...X
  3,2Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb800:13:2500:13:15 00:26:40  ...X
  3,2Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK 00:11:18     ...X
  3,2Louise Bergqvist  Visby Brukshundsklubb 00:17:46     ...X
  3,2Kristin Strandberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport       ...X
  3,2Annacarin Karlsson  Piteå BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  3,2Anna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:12:0600:12:05 00:24:11  ...X
  3,2Amanda Gardelin  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:12:3400:12:31 00:25:05  ...X
  3,2Catrin Liljefors  Häverö BK300:13:3700:13:44 00:27:21  ...X
  3,2Therese Silow  Partille BK400:15:2000:15:09 00:30:29  ...X
  3,2Iris Kristinsdottir  Häverö BK500:16:2900:16:31 00:33:00  ...X
  3,2Emma Lindestaf  SPHK Södra600:17:1800:17:05 00:34:23  ...X
  3,2Moa Karlsson  SPHK Mälardalen700:17:4800:19:22 00:37:10  ...X
  3,2Ida Åhman  Piteå BK 00:14:43     ...X
  3,2Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  3,2Elinore Hansson  Kopparbergs BHK100:13:5600:14:21 00:28:17  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,7Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK100:09:4300:09:33 00:19:16  ...X
  2,7Anna Sundell  Härnösands DHK200:10:0400:10:51 00:20:55  ...X
  2,7Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK300:16:1900:19:49 00:36:08  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Marianne Nordahl  Österåkers BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,7Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK100:09:3200:09:38 00:19:10  ...X
  2,7Jenny Molin  Österåkers BK200:11:3600:11:28 00:23:04  ...X
  2,7Sofia Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF300:11:5200:11:33 00:23:25  ...X
  2,7Mari Jomgart  Östhammars BHK400:12:0700:11:42 00:23:49  ...X
  2,7Susanne Bäckström  Södra Dalarnas DHK500:12:5900:12:46 00:25:45  ...X
  2,7Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK600:14:2300:14:12 00:28:35  ...X
  2,7Carina Pettersson  Visby Brukshundsklubb700:17:1400:16:52 00:34:06  ...X
  2,7Nina Andersson  Häverö BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,7Therese Lindblom  Knivsta BK100:10:5300:10:32 00:21:25  ...X
  2,7Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK200:11:1000:11:22 00:22:32  ...X
  2,7Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK300:11:5000:11:43 00:23:33  ...X
  2,7Ingela Wall Eriksson  Köpings BHK400:11:5400:11:59 00:23:53  ...X
  2,7Matilda Blom  Valbo BK500:12:0300:11:50 00:23:53  ...X
  2,7Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport600:12:1800:11:40 00:23:58  ...X
  2,7Anna Lundberg  Knivsta BK700:12:0700:12:19 00:24:26  ...X
  2,7Annie Englund  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport800:12:2600:13:06 00:25:32  ...X
  2,7Mimmi Johnsson Berger  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet900:12:4800:12:52 00:25:40  ...X
  2,7Gunilla Pöchhacker  Sv Hovawartklubben1000:14:4700:14:46 00:29:33  ...X
  2,7Annika Hermodsson  Vällingby BK1100:16:2400:16:40 00:33:04  ...X
  2,7Katarina Bäckman  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet 00:12:07     ...X
  2,7Angela Svedlund  Piteå BK       ...X
  2,7Linda Kvalöy Johansson  Gagnef Floda BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,7Camilla Eriksson  Köpings BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK100:07:0200:07:00 00:14:02  ...X
  2,5My Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF200:07:5400:07:35 00:15:29  ...X
  2,5Emma Eriksson  Köpings BHK300:07:5000:07:51 00:15:41  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,5Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:11:5600:11:30 00:23:26  ...X
  4,5Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:14:0100:15:13 00:29:14  ...X
  4,5Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen300:16:1100:17:44 00:33:55  ...X
  4,5Isabell Karlsson Rydell  SPHK Södra400:18:0700:17:38 00:35:45  ...X
  4,5Ann-Christine Laursen  SPHK Södra500:18:0300:19:19 00:37:22  ...X
  4,5Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF600:17:0300:20:45 00:37:48  ...X
  4,5Hanna-Lina Larsson  Partille BK 00:21:40     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,5Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra100:10:4400:10:44 00:21:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Patrik Jadsten  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,5Charlotta Lundgren  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,5Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:0900:11:59 00:23:08  ...X
  4,5Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:12:1000:12:44 00:24:54  ...X
  4,5Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK300:12:4400:13:01 00:25:45  ...X
  4,5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK400:14:0000:15:04 00:29:04  ...X
  4,5Alva Wester  Södra Dalarnas DHK500:14:5700:16:27 00:31:24  ...X
  4,5Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater600:16:1300:18:21 00:34:34  ...X
  4,5Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå700:16:5800:18:11 00:35:09  ...X
  4,5Robert Persson  Norråkers IF       ...X
  4,5Pathrik Lindkvist  Hällefors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK100:11:5700:12:40 00:24:37  ...X
  4,5Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK200:11:4200:13:15 00:24:57  ...X
  4,5Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF300:12:4800:13:26 00:26:14  ...X
  4,5Moa Andersson  Hällefors BK400:19:0700:20:11 00:39:18  ...X
  4,5Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,5+2,5Lucas Ramberg  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:18:2400:10:03 00:28:27  ...X
  4,5+2,5Lisa Ramberg  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå200:23:2300:09:04 00:32:27  ...X
  4,5+2,5Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå 00:17:47     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1O  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,5Janne Johnsson  Gävle skidkamrater100:21:3000:16:11 00:37:41  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK100:10:4300:11:02 00:21:45  ...X
  4,5Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:11:2000:12:03 00:23:23  ...X
  4,5Tobias Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK300:11:5100:12:35 00:24:26  ...X
  4,5Hannes Edholm  Östersund Draghund IF400:12:2100:12:15 00:24:36  ...X
  4,5Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben500:11:4900:13:29 00:25:18  ...X
  4,5Robert Persson  Norråkers IF600:12:3300:13:07 00:25:40  ...X
  4,5Anna Bakken Andersson  Hällefors BK700:12:5300:14:10 00:27:03  ...X
  4,5Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,5Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:12:1300:13:00 00:25:13  ...X
  4,5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK200:12:3700:13:20 00:25:57  ...X
  4,5Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb300:13:1700:14:46 00:28:03  ...X
  4,5Per Lundgren  Öland-Småland DHK400:14:2500:14:47 00:29:12  ...X
  4,5Michael Karlsson  Partille BK500:14:3500:14:57 00:29:32  ...X
  4,5Lasse Gradin  SPHK Nedre Norra600:19:0000:20:16 00:39:16  ...X
  4,5Marika Landfors  Boden Draghund IF 00:15:23     ...X
  4,5Carina Pettersson  Visby Brukshundsklubb 00:19:45     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:11:3800:11:48 00:23:26  ...X
  4,5Albin Löv  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:12:1700:11:18 00:23:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:08:5500:09:12 00:18:07  ...X
  4,5Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK200:09:1400:09:19 00:18:33  ...X
  4,5Johan Andersson  Falu DHK300:09:1500:09:19 00:18:34  ...X
  4,5Oda Foss Almqvist NorgeUtland400:09:1600:09:39 00:18:55  ...X
  4,5Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK500:09:3700:09:19 00:18:56  ...X
  4,5Thomas Broström  Boden Draghund IF600:11:1800:11:45 00:23:03  ...X
  4,5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland 00:09:23     ...X
  4,5Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:09:55     ...X
  4,5Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,5Lasse Gradin  SPHK Nedre Norra100:20:5800:21:35 00:42:33  ...X
  4,5Ellinor Henriksson  Knivsta BK 00:19:42     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,5Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:10:3500:11:05 00:21:40  ...X
  4,5Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:10:5700:11:42 00:22:39  ...X
  4,5Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra300:11:0300:11:53 00:22:56  ...X
  4,5Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra400:12:0500:11:54 00:23:59  ...X
  4,5Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra500:11:5300:12:21 00:24:14  ...X
  4,5Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF600:11:5500:12:43 00:24:38  ...X
  4,5Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:12:0000:12:51 00:24:51  ...X
  4,5Malin Ellström  SPHK Södra800:12:1600:13:00 00:25:16  ...X
  4,5Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr900:12:3500:12:55 00:25:30  ...X
  4,5Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå1000:13:1400:13:18 00:26:32  ...X
  4,5Mikael Eriksson  SPHK Nedre Norra1100:12:4700:13:57 00:26:44  ...X
  4,5Marcel Paulsson  Visby Brukshundsklubb1200:13:0600:13:54 00:27:00  ...X
  4,5Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK1300:13:1800:13:50 00:27:08  ...X
  4,5Helena Pettersson  Hällefors BK1400:13:0200:14:15 00:27:17  ...X
  4,5Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra1500:13:3700:14:19 00:27:56  ...X
  4,5Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala1600:14:3300:14:34 00:29:07  ...X
  4,5Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra1700:14:5100:15:14 00:30:05  ...X
  4,5Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater1800:15:0300:18:02 00:33:05  ...X
  4,5Patrik Jadsten  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
  4,5Rickard Lindgren  Visby Brukshundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:5800:10:25 00:20:23  ...X
  4,5Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:2200:10:51 00:21:13  ...X
  4,5Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK300:10:2500:10:55 00:21:20  ...X
  4,5Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF400:10:5500:11:01 00:21:56  ...X
  4,5Jörgen Momqvist  Falu DHK500:10:5800:11:12 00:22:10  ...X
  4,5Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK 00:09:30     ...X
  4,5Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen 00:17:32     ...X
  4,5Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland 00:10:18     ...X
  4,5Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,5Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland100:10:0600:10:31 00:20:37  ...X
  4,5Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:0400:10:40 00:20:44  ...X
  4,5Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK300:10:1300:10:42 00:20:55  ...X
  4,5Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK400:10:1800:10:40 00:20:58  ...X
  4,5Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK500:10:1200:10:57 00:21:09  ...X
  4,5Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF600:10:1500:11:00 00:21:15  ...X
  4,5Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:10:5500:11:24 00:22:19  ...X
  4,5Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK800:11:1400:12:13 00:23:27  ...X
  4,5Helene Qvick  Södra Dalarnas DHK900:14:1800:15:34 00:29:52  ...X
  4,5Therese Norell  Hällefors BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,5Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb100:16:3900:15:14 00:31:53  ...X
  4,5Gunilla Pöchhacker  Sv Hovawartklubben200:18:0100:15:39 00:33:40  ...X
  4,5Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:19:1500:21:12 00:40:27  ...X
  4,5Lina Johansson  Visby Brukshundsklubb400:18:4500:22:02 00:40:47  ...X
  4,5Moa Karlsson  SPHK Mälardalen       ...X