| | | |
| Klass: BARNB | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Elsa Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helena Pettersson |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mikael Henriksson |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 1 |
00:10:31
|
00:10:25
|
|
00:20:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kjell Magnus Olsen |
| Norge | Utland | 2 |
00:11:07
|
00:10:59
|
|
0:22:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | John Eriksson |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 3 |
00:11:15
|
00:11:04
|
|
00:22:19
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Timo Silvola |
| | Hällefors BK | 4 |
00:11:25
|
00:11:24
|
|
00:22:49
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Nicklas Ström |
| | Mora BK | 5 |
00:12:19
|
00:11:10
|
|
00:23:29
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Krister Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | |
00:11:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anders Johansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Bjarne Rikardsson |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jens Sörlander |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lars-Åke Blom |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Magnus Danielsson |
| | Mora BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Timo Saastamoinen |
| | Norrköpings BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Erik Ahrenby |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
00:13:10
|
00:13:10
|
|
00:26:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 2 |
00:14:25
|
00:14:26
|
|
00:28:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Håkan Ljudén |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | 3 |
00:15:01
|
00:14:47
|
|
00:29:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikael Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 4 |
00:17:50
|
00:17:43
|
|
00:35:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hans Pettersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 5 |
00:18:50
|
00:16:50
|
|
00:35:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Björn Jorlöv |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Roger Rosenborg |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Robert Persson |
| | Norråkers IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Axel Berglund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
00:12:00
|
00:11:45
|
|
00:23:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hampus Wennebro |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:12:09
|
00:11:55
|
|
00:24:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Timo Silvola |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
00:12:00
|
00:11:48
|
|
00:23:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | David Nolåkers |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
00:14:02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Timo Saastamoinen |
| | Norrköpings BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Magnus Karlsson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:21:30
|
00:22:56
|
|
00:44:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Hanna Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:10:41
|
00:10:25
|
|
00:21:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
00:11:22
|
00:11:13
|
|
00:22:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Rebecca Johansson |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
00:11:28
|
00:11:29
|
|
00:22:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 4 |
00:11:48
|
00:11:33
|
|
00:23:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pernilla Lindberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 5 |
00:11:44
|
00:11:39
|
|
00:23:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Cecilia Eriksson |
| | Hällefors BK | 6 |
00:12:52
|
00:12:12
|
|
00:25:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maja Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 7 |
00:12:47
|
00:12:40
|
|
00:25:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna-Lena Gerhardsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 8 |
00:12:46
|
00:12:49
|
|
00:25:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Leonora Jonsson |
| | Mora BK | 9 |
00:12:53
|
00:13:15
|
|
00:26:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Gunilla Johansson |
| | Mora BK | 10 |
00:14:05
|
00:13:23
|
|
00:27:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jennie Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 11 |
00:13:48
|
00:13:45
|
|
00:27:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annica Korsby |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Linn Wennerberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Linnea Sixtensson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lizette Tegbring |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
00:14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Susannah Kelly |
| Norge | Utland | |
00:16:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Therese Norell |
| | Hällefors BK | |
00:14:08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Johanna Högerås |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:15:36
|
00:15:18
|
|
00:30:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Blom |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
00:16:34
|
00:15:44
|
|
00:32:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Åsa Norell |
| | Ryssjö SHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWO | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Karin Ljudén |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
00:17:43
|
00:17:04
|
|
00:34:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lena Andersson |
| | Gagnef Floda BK | 2 |
00:19:04
|
00:18:12
|
|
00:37:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Bodil Lundell |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Linda Kvalöy Johansson |
| | Gagnef Floda BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Johan Olsson |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
00:13:36
|
00:13:22
|
|
00:26:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Björn Jorlöv |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 2 |
00:14:11
|
00:14:04
|
|
00:28:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johannes Rosin |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 3 |
00:14:36
|
00:14:47
|
|
00:29:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Joakim Dahlberg |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | 4 |
00:15:09
|
00:15:11
|
|
00:30:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | 5 |
00:15:10
|
00:15:29
|
|
00:30:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ulrik Cuellar |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 6 |
00:18:42
|
00:18:35
|
|
00:37:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Joakim Dahlberg |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMO | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Christer Andre |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
00:20:51
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Tony Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:16:45
|
00:16:36
|
|
00:33:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Per Gunnarsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:18:21
|
00:18:37
|
|
00:36:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | |
00:16:07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Sanna Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
00:12:58
|
00:12:56
|
|
00:25:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
00:13:06
|
00:13:19
|
|
00:26:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Stine Alnes Haslie |
| Norge | Utland | 3 |
00:16:14
|
00:16:32
|
|
00:32:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johanna Kempe |
| | Falu DHK | 4 |
00:17:07
|
00:17:23
|
|
00:34:30
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Eva Bjärud |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maja Krstic |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Rebecca Johansson |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Elinore Hansson |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 1 |
00:18:04
|
00:19:01
|
|
00:37:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Josephine Jibrell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Jenny Molin |
| | Österåkers BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Christina Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:23:59
|
00:24:17
|
|
00:48:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Matilda Blom |
| | Valbo BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR4 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Kent Lagergren |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikael Högberg |
| | Ryssjö SHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Anna-Carin Lönn |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
00:17:48
|
00:17:12
|
|
00:35:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Kenneth Svensson |
| | SPHK Södra | 1 |
00:13:41
|
00:13:29
|
|
00:27:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Joakim Andersson |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 2 |
00:14:27
|
00:14:16
|
|
00:28:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mathias Ellström |
| | SPHK Södra | 3 |
00:14:21
|
00:15:37
|
|
00:29:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR6 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mikael Högberg |
| | Ryssjö SHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Annika Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:13:26
|
00:12:51
|
|
00:26:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1Y | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mikael Widén |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad |
| Norge | Utland | 1 |
00:11:47
|
00:11:38
|
|
00:23:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Magnus Karlsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:11:46
|
00:11:40
|
|
00:23:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Andersson |
| | Falu DHK | 3 |
00:12:49
|
00:11:46
|
|
00:24:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Robert Persson |
| | Norråkers IF | 4 |
00:14:44
|
00:14:22
|
|
00:29:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hilde Andresen |
| Norge | Utland | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Pär Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:13:53
|
00:13:38
|
|
00:27:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 2 |
00:15:10
|
00:13:45
|
|
00:28:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Niklas Strumbecker |
| | SPHK Södra | 3 |
00:14:33
|
00:14:34
|
|
00:29:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Markus Andersson |
| | SPHK Södra | 4 |
00:16:19
|
00:17:09
|
|
00:33:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helena Pettersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 5 |
00:16:30
|
00:17:23
|
|
00:33:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jimmy Forsvarg |
| | SPHK Södra | 6 |
00:18:06
|
00:17:21
|
|
00:35:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tommie Gustafsson |
| | SPHK Södra | 7 |
00:19:31
|
00:21:20
|
|
00:40:51
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mats Olsson |
| | Mora BK | 1 |
00:13:08
|
00:13:12
|
|
00:26:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
00:13:16
|
00:13:12
|
|
00:26:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Thomas Sparr |
| | Mora BK | 3 |
00:13:50
|
00:13:38
|
|
00:27:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Bjarne Rikardsson |
| | Falu DHK | 4 |
00:14:16
|
00:14:21
|
|
00:28:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben | 5 |
00:15:45
|
00:15:42
|
|
00:31:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jörgen Momqvist |
| | Falu DHK | |
00:14:46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Robert Persson |
| | Norråkers IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tommy Lageholm |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | 1 |
00:15:24
|
00:15:38
|
|
00:31:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pathrik Lindkvist |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:16:32
|
00:16:16
|
|
00:32:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christopher Nyvall |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 3 |
00:16:37
|
00:16:45
|
|
00:33:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Joakim Andersson |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 4 |
00:17:02
|
00:16:59
|
|
00:34:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad |
| Norge | Utland | 1 |
00:12:36
|
00:12:28
|
|
00:25:04
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Therese Norell |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:13:48
|
00:13:19
|
|
00:27:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annica Korsby |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 3 |
00:13:54
|
00:13:37
|
|
00:27:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 4 |
00:13:41
|
00:13:56
|
|
00:27:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jennie Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 5 |
00:15:09
|
00:14:50
|
|
00:29:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma Nykänen |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | |
00:14:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Gunilla Pöchhacker |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Iréne Ax |
| | SPHK Södra | 1 |
00:15:44
|
00:15:56
|
|
00:31:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Josephine Jibrell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:16:45
|
00:18:11
|
|
00:34:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Alva Wester |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:19:50
|
00:21:43
|
|
00:41:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Hanna Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:11:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Leonora Jonsson |
| | Mora BK | 2 |
00:11:57
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Li Hultgårdh |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:12:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Timo Saastamoinen |
| | Norrköpings BK | 4 |
00:13:06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Salmons |
| | Ludvika BK | 5 |
00:14:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Daniel Johansson |
| | Ludvika BK | 6 |
00:15:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Janne Åsander |
| | Härnösands draghundklubb | 7 |
00:16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ann-Katrin Holmkvist |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 8 |
00:16:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Amanda Gardelin |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 9 |
00:17:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Edward Gertzell |
| | Hällefors BK | 10 |
00:20:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Linda Kvalöy Johansson |
| | Gagnef Floda BK | 11 |
00:28:51
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kamilla Nilsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 12 |
00:29:54
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Björn Zelander |
| | Vildmarkens DHK | |
Ej start
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Carina Regborn |
| | Örebro BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Li Hultgårdh |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Malin Ellström |
| | SPHK Södra | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Krister Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 1 |
00:11:56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pernilla Lindberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
00:12:09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Leonora Jonsson |
| | Mora BK | 3 |
00:12:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikael Widen |
| | Södra dalarnas DHK | 5 |
00:14:09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Camilla Öhrn |
| | Klubblös | 6 |
00:15:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Björn Jorlöv |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | 7 |
00:17:02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Josefine Jibrell |
| | Klubblös | 8 |
00:18:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christopher Nyvall |
| | Kopparbergs BHK | 9 |
00:18:48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Edward Gertzell |
| | Hällefors BK | 10 |
00:19:04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Moa Andersson |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |