Datum: 2019-10-05  |  Tävling: Dubbeldraget  |  Arrangör: Hällefors BK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Elsa Bergman  Falu DHK       ...X
   Helena Pettersson  Hällefors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK100:10:3100:10:25 00:20:56  ...X
   Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland200:11:0700:10:59 0:22:06  ...X
   John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK300:11:1500:11:04 00:22:19  ...X
   Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK400:11:2500:11:24 00:22:49  ...X
   Nicklas Ström  Mora BK500:12:1900:11:10 00:23:29  ...X
   Krister Bergman  Falu DHK 00:11:35     ...X
   Anders Johansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
   Jens Sörlander  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Magnus Danielsson  Mora BK       ...X
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Erik Ahrenby  Umeå DHK100:13:1000:13:10 00:26:20  ...X
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK200:14:2500:14:26 00:28:51  ...X
   Håkan Ljudén  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben300:15:0100:14:47 00:29:48  ...X
   Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK400:17:5000:17:43 00:35:33  ...X
   Hans Pettersson  Hällefors BK500:18:5000:16:50 00:35:40  ...X
   Björn Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
   Roger Rosenborg  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Robert Persson  Norråkers IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Axel Berglund  Härnösands DHK100:12:0000:11:45 00:23:45  ...X
   Hampus Wennebro  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:12:0900:11:55 00:24:04  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK100:12:0000:11:48 00:23:48  ...X
   David Nolåkers  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:14:02     ...X
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Magnus Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:21:3000:22:56 00:44:26  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK100:10:4100:10:25 00:21:06  ...X
   Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK200:11:2200:11:13 00:22:35  ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK300:11:2800:11:29 00:22:57  ...X
   Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK400:11:4800:11:33 00:23:21  ...X
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK500:11:4400:11:39 00:23:23  ...X
   Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK600:12:5200:12:12 00:25:04  ...X
   Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK700:12:4700:12:40 00:25:27  ...X
   Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK800:12:4600:12:49 00:25:35  ...X
   Leonora Jonsson  Mora BK900:12:5300:13:15 00:26:08  ...X
   Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK1000:14:0500:13:23 00:27:28  ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK1100:13:4800:13:45 00:27:33  ...X
   Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
   Linn Wennerberg  Norrköpings BK       ...X
   Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
   Lizette Tegbring  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:14:30     ...X
   Susannah Kelly NorgeUtland 00:16:38     ...X
   Therese Norell  Hällefors BK 00:14:08     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Johanna Högerås  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:15:3600:15:18 00:30:54  ...X
   Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK200:16:3400:15:44 00:32:08  ...X
   Åsa Norell  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Karin Ljudén  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben100:17:4300:17:04 00:34:47  ...X
   Lena Andersson  Gagnef Floda BK200:19:0400:18:12 00:37:16  ...X
   Bodil Lundell  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Linda Kvalöy Johansson  Gagnef Floda BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Johan Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK100:13:3600:13:22 00:26:58  ...X
   Björn Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF200:14:1100:14:04 00:28:15  ...X
   Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK300:14:3600:14:47 00:29:23  ...X
   Joakim Dahlberg  Enköpings Brukshundklubb400:15:0900:15:11 00:30:20  ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben500:15:1000:15:29 00:30:39  ...X
   Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen600:18:4200:18:35 00:37:17  ...X
   Joakim Dahlberg  Enköpings Brukshundklubb       ...X
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Christer Andre  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:20:51     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:16:4500:16:36 00:33:21  ...X
   Per Gunnarsson  Hällefors BK200:18:2100:18:37 00:36:58  ...X
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK 00:16:07     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK100:12:5800:12:56 00:25:54  ...X
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK200:13:0600:13:19 00:26:25  ...X
   Stine Alnes Haslie NorgeUtland300:16:1400:16:32 00:32:46  ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK400:17:0700:17:23 00:34:30  ...X
   Eva Bjärud  Hällefors BK       ...X
   Maja Krstic  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Elinore Hansson  Kopparbergs BHK100:18:0400:19:01 00:37:05  ...X
   Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jenny Molin  Österåkers BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:23:5900:24:17 00:48:16  ...X
   Matilda Blom  Valbo BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben100:17:4800:17:12 00:35:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Kenneth Svensson  SPHK Södra100:13:4100:13:29 00:27:10  ...X
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:14:2700:14:16 00:28:43  ...X
   Mathias Ellström  SPHK Södra300:14:2100:15:37 00:29:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:13:2600:12:51 00:26:17  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland100:11:4700:11:38 00:23:25  ...X
   Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK200:11:4600:11:40 00:23:26  ...X
   Johan Andersson  Falu DHK300:12:4900:11:46 00:24:35  ...X
   Robert Persson  Norråkers IF400:14:4400:14:22 00:29:06  ...X
   Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:13:5300:13:38 00:27:31  ...X
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK200:15:1000:13:45 00:28:55  ...X
   Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra300:14:3300:14:34 00:29:07  ...X
   Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra400:16:1900:17:09 00:33:28  ...X
   Helena Pettersson  Hällefors BK500:16:3000:17:23 00:33:53  ...X
   Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra600:18:0600:17:21 00:35:27  ...X
   Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra700:19:3100:21:20 00:40:51  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mats Olsson  Mora BK100:13:0800:13:12 00:26:20  ...X
   Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK200:13:1600:13:12 00:26:28  ...X
   Thomas Sparr  Mora BK300:13:5000:13:38 00:27:28  ...X
   Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK400:14:1600:14:21 00:28:37  ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv:Riesenschnauzerklubben500:15:4500:15:42 00:31:27  ...X
   Jörgen Momqvist  Falu DHK 00:14:46     ...X
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
   Robert Persson  Norråkers IF       ...X
   Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:15:2400:15:38 00:31:02  ...X
   Pathrik Lindkvist  Hällefors BK200:16:3200:16:16 00:32:48  ...X
   Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK300:16:3700:16:45 00:33:22  ...X
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen400:17:0200:16:59 00:34:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland100:12:3600:12:28 00:25:04  ...X
   Therese Norell  Hällefors BK200:13:4800:13:19 00:27:07  ...X
   Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF300:13:5400:13:37 00:27:31  ...X
   Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK400:13:4100:13:56 00:27:37  ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK500:15:0900:14:50 00:29:59  ...X
   Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK       ...X
   Madelene Nord  Mora BK 00:14:29     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Gunilla Pöchhacker  Sv Hovawartklubben       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra100:15:4400:15:56 00:31:40  ...X
   Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:16:4500:18:11 00:34:56  ...X
   Alva Wester  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:19:5000:21:43 00:41:33  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK100:11:29     ...X
   Leonora Jonsson  Mora BK200:11:57     ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:12:38     ...X
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK400:13:06     ...X
   Johan Salmons  Ludvika BK500:14:43     ...X
   Daniel Johansson  Ludvika BK600:15:29     ...X
   Janne Åsander  Härnösands draghundklubb700:16:11     ...X
   Ann-Katrin Holmkvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK800:16:22     ...X
   Amanda Gardelin  Södra Dalarnas DHK900:17:18     ...X
   Edward Gertzell  Hällefors BK1000:20:15     ...X
   Linda Kvalöy Johansson  Gagnef Floda BK1100:28:51     ...X
   Kamilla Nilsson  Hällefors BK1200:29:54     ...X
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK Ej start     ...X
   Carina Regborn  Örebro BK       ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
   Malin Ellström  SPHK Södra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Krister Bergman  Falu DHK100:11:56     ...X
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK200:12:09     ...X
   Leonora Jonsson  Mora BK300:12:20     ...X
   Mikael Widen  Södra dalarnas DHK500:14:09     ...X
   Camilla Öhrn  Klubblös600:15:27     ...X
   Björn Jorlöv  Östersund Draghund IF700:17:02     ...X
   Josefine Jibrell  Klubblös800:18:33     ...X
   Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK900:18:48     ...X
   Edward Gertzell  Hällefors BK1000:19:04     ...X
   Moa Andersson  Hällefors BK       ...X