Datum: 2019-10-12  |  Tävling: Storsjödraget  |  Arrangör: Östersund Draghund IF  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Axel Berglund  Härnösands DHK1   00:08:5900:00:00 ...X
  4,4Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:09:4200:00:43 ...X
  4,4Björn Brännlund  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:14:0000:05:01 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK3   00:10:3200:01:33 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK1   00:10:3700:00:00 ...X
  4,4Anna Björklund  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:11:0800:00:31 ...X
  4,4Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:11:3600:00:59 ...X
  4,4Åsa Wedin  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:12:0000:01:23 ...X
  4,4Frances Viklund  Norråkers IF5   00:14:1600:03:39 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Torstein Stenersen  Falu DHK1   00:07:3500:00:00 ...X
  2,5Peter Asp  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:09:0600:01:31 ...X
  2,5Jamie Kenyon  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:10:4600:03:11 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Roger Alm  SPHK Mälardalen       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1   00:07:4600:00:00 ...X
  2,5Christina Sundkvist  Norråkers IF3   00:17:5600:07:10 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:10:4600:03:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:09:2300:00:00 ...X
  4,4Annica Korsby  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:09:5500:00:32 ...X
  4,4Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK3   00:10:0200:00:39 ...X
  4,4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   00:10:2400:01:01 ...X
  4,4Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF5   00:12:0400:02:41 ...X
  4,4Tobias Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:06:1100:00:00 ...X
  2,5Denize Arljung  Norråkers IF2   00:07:2400:01:13 ...X
  2,5Ida Appelblad/Larsson  Norråkers IF3   00:09:0600:01:42 ...X
  2,5Molly Berggren  Umeå DHK4   00:09:1800:00:12 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp:  
   Marie Krysander  Östersund BHK    00:09:36  ...X
   Dawid Lönnfrid       00:11:54  ...X
   Astrid Linder       00:13:52  ...X
   Tomas Kristoffersson       00:13:18  ...X
   Jörgen Petersson       00:10:13  ...X
   Malin Johangården  Östersund Draghund IF    00:13:14  ...X
   Marit Sigurdsson  Östersund Draghund IF    00:13:15  ...X
   Anton Pålstam       00:29:00  ...X
   Simon Higberg  Östersund Draghund IF    00:17:22  ...X
   Katarina Lennartsson  Östersund Draghund IF    00:12:35  ...X
   Maria Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF    00:11:59  ...X
   Kerstin Ramberg  Östersunds BHK    00:18:53  ...X
   Emelie Bivesjö  Södra Dalarnas DHK    00:17:48  ...X
   Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF    00:11:17  ...X
   Piia Rantala  Föreningen Draghund i Norr    00:13:40  ...X
   Anette Ekström  Östersund Draghund IF    00:12:53  ...X
   Anna Björklund  Östersund Draghund IF    00:13:34  ...X