Datum: 2019-09-28  |  Tävling: Hapimagdraget Obs-tävling  |  Arrangör: SPHK Södra  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anders Johansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:08:5200:08:52 00:17:440 ...X
   David Åslund  Älvarnas DHK100:08:4600:08:58 00:17:440 ...X
   Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK300:08:5200:08:53 00:17:4500:00:01 ...X
   Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK400:09:2500:09:54 00:18:1900:00:35 ...X
   Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Sebastian Johansson  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Robert Persson  Norråkers IF 00:11:23     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Hampus Wennebro  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:0400:09:12 00:18:160 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK100:09:1900:12:49 00:18:480 ...X
   Thomas Emrin  Öland-Småland DHK200:10:4500:10:39 00:21:1900:02:31 ...X
   Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK300:12:3300:12:55 00:25:2800:06:40 ...X
   Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK100:08:4200:08:45 00:17:270 ...X
   Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK200:08:5100:08:48 00:17:3900:00:12 ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK300:08:5800:09:14 00:18:1200:00:45 ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:09:0300:09:13 00:18:1600:00:49 ...X
   Linn Wennerberg  Norrköpings BK500:09:3700:09:41 00:19:1800:01:51 ...X
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK600:09:4600:09:51 00:19:3700:02:10 ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK700:10:1400:10:35 00:20:4900:03:22 ...X
   Therese Norell  Hällefors BK800:11:0600:10:40 00:21:4600:04:19 ...X
   Emma Helldner Lindbom  Partille BK900:10:5700:10:50 00:21:4700:04:20 ...X
   Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK100:13:2900:13:18 00:26:470 ...X
   Emelie Svensson  Jönköpings BHK200:19:0500:18:52 00:37:5700:11:10 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:5500:10:20 00:20:150 ...X
   Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:10:1300:10:07 00:20:2000:00:05 ...X
   Eric Lindström  Partille BK300:10:5700:11:11 00:22:0800:01:53 ...X
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:12:1600:12:25 00:24:410 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK100:08:5800:09:04 00:18:020 ...X
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK200:10:1300:10:46 00:20:5900:02:57 ...X
   Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK300:11:2400:11:19 00:22:4300:04:41 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:11:1700:11:06 00:22:230 ...X
   Emilia Hammer  Uppsala BHK200:14:1900:14:27 00:28:4600:06:23 ...X
   Emma Lindestaf  SPHK Södra300:14:5600:15:36 00:30:3200:01:46 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Elinore Hansson  Kopparbergs BHK100:12:0000:12:00 00:24:000 ...X
   Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:12:4400:12:12 00:24:5600:00:56 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:08:3900:09:05 00:17:440 ...X
   Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra100:10:5200:10:36 00:21:280 ...X
   Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra200:11:0500:10:47 00:21:5200:00:36 ...X
   Mathias Ellström  SPHK Södra300:11:0500:11:18 00:22:2300:01:07 ...X
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen400:11:3300:11:18 00:22:5100:01:42 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK100:09:4900:09:08 00:18:570 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tindra Pålsson  SPHK Södra100:10:4300:10:23 00:21:060 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Kenneth Johansson  SPHK Södra100:26:3700:20:37 00:47:230 ...X
   Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK 00:13:18     ...X
   Michael Karlsson  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:0400:09:00 00:18:040 ...X
   Johan Andersson  Falu DHK200:09:2500:08:59 00:18:2400:00:20 ...X
   Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:09:4200:09:41 00:19:2300:01:19 ...X
   Robert Persson  Norråkers IF400:11:2400:10:58 00:22:2200:04:18 ...X
   Emilia Edman  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:11:37     ...X
   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
   Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:10:4000:10:44 00:21:240 ...X
   Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra200:11:2600:11:27 00:22:5300:01:29 ...X
   Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra300:11:2900:11:29 00:22:5800:01:35 ...X
   Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra400:12:2000:12:57 00:25:1700:02:54 ...X
   Annika Gustafsson  SPHK Södra500:12:5400:13:22 00:26:1600:03:53 ...X
   Birgitta Jöneros  SPHK Södra600:13:5100:13:52 00:27:4300:06:19 ...X
   Thomas Thunell  Nybro Draghundklubb700:16:1300:16:23 00:32:3600:11:12 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:3000:10:30 00:21:000 ...X
   Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK200:11:0500:11:12 00:22:1700:01:17 ...X
   Thomas Lindbom  Partille BK300:11:4500:11:32 00:23:1700:02:17 ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben400:11:4500:11:35 00:23:2000:03:20 ...X
   Robert Persson  Norråkers IF500:12:3400:12:28 00:25:0200:04:02 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:2100:11:24 00:22:450 ...X
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:12:2800:12:27 00:24:5500:02:10 ...X
   Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK300:12:2600:12:59 00:25:2500:02:40 ...X
   Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK400:12:5100:14:01 00:26:5200:04:07 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK100:10:1600:10:39 00:20:550 ...X
   Therese Norell  Hällefors BK200:10:4200:10:32 00:21:1400:00:19 ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:10:4900:10:58 00:21:4700:00:52 ...X
   Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:10:4500:11:15 00:22:0000:01:05 ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK500:11:2400:11:31 00:22:5500:02:00 ...X
   Julia Månsson  Öland-Småland DHK600:15:1900:16:04 00:31:2300:10:28 ...X
   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Ida Andersson  Öland-Småland DHK100:21:1000:19:42 00:40:520 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:2300:11:59 00:23:220 ...X
   Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra200:12:2200:12:29 00:24:5100:01:28 ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:2300:11:59 00:23:220 ...X
   Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra200:12:2200:12:29 00:24:5100:01:29 ...X
   Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:13:0600:14:01 00:27:0700:03:45 ...X
   Malin Ellström  SPHK Södra 00:15:59     ...X