| | | |
| Klass: BARNB | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Anna-Carin Lönn |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Rebecca Johansson |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Mats Holm |
| | Örebro BK | 1 |
00:09:31
|
|
|
00:09:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Karin Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
00:10:29
|
|
|
00:10:29
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jonne Lövkvist |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 3 |
00:10:43
|
|
|
00:10:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christer Andre |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 4 |
00:12:36
|
|
|
00:12:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annica Hermansson |
| | Karlskoga BHK | 5 |
00:12:47
|
|
|
00:12:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Erica Broström |
| | Svenska Boxerklubben | 6 |
00:13:55
|
|
|
00:13:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ann-Kristin Virtanen |
| | Hällefors BK | 7 |
00:16:15
|
|
|
00:16:15
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Camilla Blomberg |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 8 |
00:17:33
|
|
|
00:17:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kamilla Nilsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 9 |
00:17:37
|
|
|
00:17:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jannica Lönnberg |
| | Sörmons Hundklubb LKK | 10 |
00:27:41
|
|
|
00:27:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johanna Högerås |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Annelie Kristoffersson |
| | Svenska Boxerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Rebecca Johansson |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
00:06:07
|
|
|
00:06:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna-Lena Gerhardsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:06:08
|
|
|
00:06:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Niklas Sätterberg |
| | Sörmons Hundklubb LKK | 3 |
00:06:18
|
|
|
00:06:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Håkan Ljudén |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 4 |
00:06:20
|
|
|
00:06:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Bakken Andersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 5 |
00:06:47
|
|
|
00:06:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Moa Andersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 6 |
00:08:25
|
|
|
00:08:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna-Carin Lönn |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 7 |
00:09:16
|
|
|
00:09:16
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johanna Högerås |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |