Datum: 2019-09-29  |  Tävling: UmeBarmark 1  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK1   00:09:16  ...X
   Göran Ågren  Älvarnas DHK2   00:09:20  ...X
   Mattias Bornerberg  Umeå DHK3   00:10:10  ...X
   Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK4   00:11:26  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Erik Ahrenby  Umeå DHK1   00:10:10  ...X
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:11:18  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikaela Asplund  Älvarnas DHK1   00:09:52  ...X
   Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:11:46  ...X
   Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK3   00:13:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Miriam Baas  Umeå DHK1   00:12:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK1   00:11:04  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Sirkka Rehnlund  Umeå DHK1   00:06:55  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK1   00:07:45  ...X
   Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK2   00:08:13  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1O  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   David Backlund  Lycksele DHK1   00:13:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Helen Wibom  Umeå DHK1   00:15:12  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:53  ...X
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:11:42  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:10:16  ...X
   Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK2   00:11:18  ...X
   Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK3   00:11:23  ...X
   Christin Westman  Umeå DHK4   00:12:18  ...X
   Anncharlott Thörngen  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå5   00:13:17  ...X
   Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK6   00:13:27  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK1   00:05:13  ...X
   Anna-Karin Emilsson  Umeå DHK2   00:06:18  ...X
   Elina Högström  Älvarnas DHK3   00:08:13  ...X
   Tilde Stenborg  Skellefteå BHK4   00:08:16  ...X
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK5   00:09:23  ...X
   Therese Stenborg  SPHK Västra6   00:11:05  ...X
   Helen Wibom  Umeå DHK7   00:15:57  ...X
   Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK       ...X
   Sirkka Rehnlund  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK1   00:10:07  ...X
   Göran Ågren  Älvarnas DHK2   00:10:26  ...X
   Fredrik Ellingsson  Umeå DHK3   00:13:47  ...X