Datum: 2019-09-22  |  Tävling: SRSK Barmark  |  Arrangör: Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben  |  Status: KM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNS  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp:  
   Moa Lönn   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
   Max Lönn   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
   Lycke   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
   Freja   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
   Alice   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
   Thea Gardelin   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
   Caspian P Dahlberg   100:00:00  00:00:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Georgi Lundman  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:09:08  00:09:08  ...X
  4,4Jens Sörlander  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:09:14  00:09:14  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Håkan Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:10:43  00:10:43  ...X
  4,4Ingemar Bjurö  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:11:32  00:11:32  ...X
  4,4Roger Rosenborg  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben300:12:42  00:12:42  ...X
  4,4Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK400:13:25  00:13:25  ...X
  4,4Per-Olov Eriksson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Frans Boersma  Östhammars BHK100:11:54  00:11:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:08:45  00:08:45  ...X
  4,4Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK200:09:07  00:09:07  ...X
  4,4Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK300:09:33  00:09:33  ...X
  4,4Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK400:09:36  00:09:36  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK100:09:18  00:09:18  ...X
  4,4Johanna Högerås  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:32  00:10:32  ...X
  4,4Amanda Gardelin  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:10:35  00:10:35  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Karin Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:12:19  00:12:19  ...X
  4,4Lena Andersson  Gagnef Floda BK200:12:36  00:12:36  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Annika Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:13:12  00:13:12  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1Astrid Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:04:38  00:04:38  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Johannes Rosin  IFK Grängesbergs SK100:07:28  00:07:28  ...X
  2,4Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:08:06  00:08:06  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:07:54  00:07:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4Christer Andre  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:45  00:10:45  ...X
  2,4Staffan Jönsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:10:56  00:10:56  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Karin Rejnö  Norrköpings BK100:09:22  00:09:22  ...X
  2,4Eva Bjärud  Hällefors BK200:09:36  00:09:36  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,4Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:47  00:09:47  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4Gunilla Pöchhacker  Sv Hovawartklubben100:12:28  00:12:28  ...X
  2,4Linda Kvalöy Johansson  Gagnef Floda BK200:13:11  00:13:11  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Moa Andersson  Hällefors BK100:15:10  00:15:10  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,4Helena Pettersson  Hällefors BK100:13:00  00:13:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK100:11:48  00:11:48  ...X
  4,4Michael Karlsson  Partille BK200:14:18  00:14:18  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,4Pathrik Lindkvist  Hällefors BK100:12:23  00:12:23  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK100:10:42  00:10:42  ...X
  4,4Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:11:01  00:11:01  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Gunilla Pöchhacker  Sv Hovawartklubben100:15:58  00:15:58  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,4Josephine Jibrell  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:13:57  00:13:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4Rebecca Eklöf  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:31  00:10:31  ...X
  2,4Ronja Nyström  Filipstads BK200:11:24  00:11:24  ...X
  2,4Jonathan Berglund  Öland-Småland DHK300:11:38  00:11:38  ...X
  2,4Joakim Larsson  Filipstads BK400:12:38  00:12:38  ...X
  2,4Kamilla Nilsson  Hällefors BK500:17:59  00:17:59  ...X
  2,4Helena Pettersson  Hällefors BK600:20:38  00:20:38  ...X
  2,4Erica Broström  Svenska Boxerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Ariane Himmel  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK100:08:34  00:08:34  ...X
  4,4Jörgen Andersson  Örebro BK200:11:18  00:11:18  ...X
  4,4Anna Bakken Andersson  Hällefors BK300:11:53  00:11:53  ...X
  4,4Gunilla Pöchhacker  Sv Hovawartklubben400:17:02  00:17:02  ...X
  4,4Sandra Janson  Kumla BHK500:19:37  00:19:37  ...X