| | | |
| Klass: BARNS | |
| | Grupp: | |
| | | Moa Lönn |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Max Lönn |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lycke |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Freja |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Alice |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Thea Gardelin |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Caspian P Dahlberg |
| | | 1 |
00:00:00
|
|
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Georgi Lundman |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 1 |
00:09:08
|
|
|
00:09:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Jens Sörlander |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:09:14
|
|
|
00:09:14
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Håkan Ljudén |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
00:10:43
|
|
|
00:10:43
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Ingemar Bjurö |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 2 |
00:11:32
|
|
|
00:11:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Roger Rosenborg |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 3 |
00:12:42
|
|
|
00:12:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Mikael Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 4 |
00:13:25
|
|
|
00:13:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Per-Olov Eriksson |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Frans Boersma |
| | Östhammars BHK | 1 |
00:11:54
|
|
|
00:11:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Li Hultgårdh |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:08:45
|
|
|
00:08:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Anna-Lena Gerhardsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:09:07
|
|
|
00:09:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Cecilia Eriksson |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
00:09:33
|
|
|
00:09:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Jennie Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 4 |
00:09:36
|
|
|
00:09:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Rebecca Johansson |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
00:09:18
|
|
|
00:09:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Johanna Högerås |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:10:32
|
|
|
00:10:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Amanda Gardelin |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
00:10:35
|
|
|
00:10:35
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWO | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Karin Ljudén |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 1 |
00:12:19
|
|
|
00:12:19
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Lena Andersson |
| | Gagnef Floda BK | 2 |
00:12:36
|
|
|
00:12:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Annika Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 1 |
00:13:12
|
|
|
00:13:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCK | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 1 | Astrid Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:04:38
|
|
|
00:04:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Johannes Rosin |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 1 |
00:07:28
|
|
|
00:07:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Fredrik Nilsson |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 2 |
00:08:06
|
|
|
00:08:06
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,4 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 1 |
00:07:54
|
|
|
00:07:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMO | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,4 | Christer Andre |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:10:45
|
|
|
00:10:45
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Staffan Jönsson |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | 2 |
00:10:56
|
|
|
00:10:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Karin Rejnö |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
00:09:22
|
|
|
00:09:22
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Eva Bjärud |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
00:09:36
|
|
|
00:09:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 2,4 | Josephine Jibrell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:09:47
|
|
|
00:09:47
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,4 | Gunilla Pöchhacker |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | 1 |
00:12:28
|
|
|
00:12:28
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Linda Kvalöy Johansson |
| | Gagnef Floda BK | 2 |
00:13:11
|
|
|
00:13:11
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1J | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Moa Andersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
00:15:10
|
|
|
00:15:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,4 | Helena Pettersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
00:13:00
|
|
|
00:13:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Hans Gunnarsson |
| | Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 1 |
00:11:48
|
|
|
00:11:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Michael Karlsson |
| | Partille BK | 2 |
00:14:18
|
|
|
00:14:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,4 | Pathrik Lindkvist |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
00:12:23
|
|
|
00:12:23
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Jennie Karlsson |
| | IFK Grängesbergs SK | 1 |
00:10:42
|
|
|
00:10:42
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Li Hultgårdh |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
00:11:01
|
|
|
00:11:01
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,4 | Gunilla Pöchhacker |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | 1 |
00:15:58
|
|
|
00:15:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,4 | Josephine Jibrell |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:13:57
|
|
|
00:13:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,4 | Rebecca Eklöf |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:10:31
|
|
|
00:10:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Ronja Nyström |
| | Filipstads BK | 2 |
00:11:24
|
|
|
00:11:24
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Jonathan Berglund |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | 3 |
00:11:38
|
|
|
00:11:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Joakim Larsson |
| | Filipstads BK | 4 |
00:12:38
|
|
|
00:12:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Kamilla Nilsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 5 |
00:17:59
|
|
|
00:17:59
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Helena Pettersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 6 |
00:20:38
|
|
|
00:20:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,4 | Erica Broström |
| | Svenska Boxerklubben | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,4 | Ariane Himmel |
| | Sörmons Hundklubb LKK | 1 |
00:08:34
|
|
|
00:08:34
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Jörgen Andersson |
| | Örebro BK | 2 |
00:11:18
|
|
|
00:11:18
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Anna Bakken Andersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
00:11:53
|
|
|
00:11:53
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Gunilla Pöchhacker |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | 4 |
00:17:02
|
|
|
00:17:02
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,4 | Sandra Janson |
| | Kumla BHK | 5 |
00:19:37
|
|
|
00:19:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Vänligen vänta… |
|