Datum: 2019-09-21  |  Tävling: World Cup Öbacka Barmark  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WCP
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK100:08:2500:08:18 00:16:43  ...X
  4,6John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK200:09:0800:08:37 00:17:4500:01:02 ...X
  4,6David Åslund  Älvarnas DHK300:08:5600:08:56 00:17:5200:01:09 ...X
  4,6Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK400:09:4400:08:53 00:18:3700:01:54 ...X
  4,6Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF500:09:5100:08:54 00:18:4500:02:02 ...X
  4,6Krister Bergman  Falu DHK600:09:3200:09:17 00:18:4900:02:06 ...X
  4,6Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:09:3700:09:27 00:19:0400:02:21 ...X
  4,6Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK800:09:5400:09:49 00:19:4300:03:00 ...X
  4,6Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK900:10:4700:09:46 00:20:3300:03:50 ...X
  4,6Göran Ågren  Älvarnas DHK1000:11:1900:10:17 00:21:3600:04:53 ...X
  4,6Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK1100:12:3000:11:13 00:23:4300:07:00 ...X
  4,6Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Erik Ahrenby  Umeå DHK100:10:3200:10:02 00:20:34  ...X
  4,6Andreas Schelin  Valbo BK200:11:0200:11:08 00:22:1000:01:36 ...X
  4,6Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå300:14:1700:12:57 00:27:1400:06:40 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Markus Juntikka  Härnösands DHK100:09:2300:09:28 00:18:51  ...X
  4,6Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK200:12:2600:12:14 00:24:4000:05:49 ...X
  4,6Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK 00:10:23     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK100:08:1200:08:05 00:16:17  ...X
  4,6Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK200:09:2400:08:39 00:18:0300:01:46 ...X
  4,6Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK300:09:1600:08:59 00:18:1500:01:58 ...X
  4,6Mikaela Asplund  Älvarnas DHK400:09:3100:09:13 00:18:4400:02:27 ...X
  4,6Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK500:09:3200:09:28 00:19:0000:02:43 ...X
  4,6Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK600:09:4700:09:39 00:19:2600:03:09 ...X
  4,6Therese Norell  Hällefors BK700:11:5600:11:13 00:23:0900:06:52 ...X
  4,6Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK800:12:3700:12:35 00:25:1200:08:55 ...X
  4,6Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK900:14:2700:11:51 00:26:1800:10:01 ...X
  4,6Maria Johansson  Älvarnas DHK1000:14:2900:14:08 00:28:3700:12:20 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK100:09:2200:09:08 00:18:30  ...X
  4,6Elsa Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF200:11:3900:11:26 00:23:0500:04:35 ...X
  4,6Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Johan Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK100:07:0900:07:04 00:14:13  ...X
  2,5Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF200:07:1900:07:12 00:14:3100:00:18 ...X
  2,5Tomas Jonsson  Härnösands DHK300:08:0300:08:05 00:16:0800:01:55 ...X
  2,5Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen400:09:5000:09:41 00:19:3100:05:18 ...X
  2,5Mats Olsson  Mora BK       ...X
  2,5Johan Andersson  Falu DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK100:09:3200:09:19 00:18:51  ...X
  2,5Janne Johnsson  Gävle skidkamrater200:10:3400:09:58 00:20:3200:01:41 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK100:07:0900:06:56 00:14:05  ...X
  2,5Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK200:07:2300:07:13 00:14:3600:00:31 ...X
  2,5Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK 00:10:27     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Julia Norwall Gradin          Sollefteå DHK100:12:5300:12:50 00:25:43  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Elinore Hansson  Kopparbergs BHK100:10:0400:09:47 00:19:51  ...X
  2,5Alva Wester  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:5300:09:49 00:20:4200:00:51 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK100:08:5200:08:33 00:17:25  ...X
  2,5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK200:08:0500:09:23 00:17:2800:00:03 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK100:08:3800:08:29 00:17:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra100:10:4800:10:35 00:21:23  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:11:2600:11:33 00:22:59  ...X
  4,6Matilda Axelsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb200:12:4500:13:19 00:26:0400:03:05 ...X
  4,6Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK300:13:4200:13:42 00:27:2400:04:25 ...X
  4,6Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr400:17:0200:17:04 00:34:0600:11:07 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1O  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK100:09:2500:08:57 00:18:22  ...X
  4,6Johan Andersson  Falu DHK200:10:0200:09:08 00:19:1000:00:48 ...X
  4,6Mattias Bornerberg  Umeå DHK300:10:0800:09:42 00:19:5000:01:28 ...X
  4,6Mats Olsson  Mora BK400:10:0900:09:44 00:19:5300:01:31 ...X
  4,6Michael Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK500:10:0200:09:56 00:19:5800:01:36 ...X
  4,6Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF600:10:3400:11:12 00:21:4600:03:24 ...X
  4,6Helen Thorstensson  Älvarnas DHK700:13:3400:12:45 00:26:1900:07:57 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,6Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:14:4300:15:15 00:29:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:5100:09:52 00:19:43  ...X
  4,6Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK200:10:2300:10:28 00:20:5100:01:08 ...X
  4,6Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF300:10:5400:10:57 00:21:5100:02:08 ...X
  4,6Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb400:11:2100:10:53 00:22:1400:02:31 ...X
  4,6Per Larsson  Mora BK 00:13:07     ...X
  4,6Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  4,6Tobias Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,6Emma Nykänen  Falu DHK100:09:5300:09:43 00:19:36  ...X
  4,6Madelene Nord  Mora BK200:10:1400:10:16 00:20:3000:00:54 ...X
  4,6Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK300:10:3900:10:23 00:21:0200:01:26 ...X
  4,6Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK400:10:4500:10:49 00:21:3400:01:58 ...X
  4,6Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK500:11:1000:11:08 00:22:1800:02:42 ...X
  4,6Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK600:11:1000:11:09 00:22:1900:02:43 ...X
  4,6Stina Abramsson  Umeå DHK700:11:2900:11:14 00:22:4300:03:07 ...X
  4,6Anncharlott Thörngen  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå800:13:5300:13:51 00:27:4400:08:08 ...X
  4,6Helene Qvick  Södra Dalarnas DHK900:15:0800:15:28 00:30:3600:11:00 ...X