Datum: 2019-04-06  |  Tävling: Hapimagdraget vår  |  Arrangör: SPHK Södra  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anders Johansson  Hällefors BK100:09:2000:09:18 00:18:3800:00:00 ...X
   Andre Boysen  Norge200:10:1700:10:09 00:20:2600:01:48 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK100:09:2000:09:25 00:18:4500:00:00 ...X
   Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK200:13:4000:13:17 00:26:5700:08:12 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Ingemar Bjurö  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:12:3112:00:00 00:24:3100:00:00 ...X
   Magnus Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK100:09:4700:09:45 00:19:3200:00:00 ...X
   Lizette Tegbring  Värmdö Brukshundklubb200:11:3700:11:26 00:23:0300:03:31 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Ida Andersson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:17:3900:16:40 00:34:1900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ulla Andersson  Billinge Brukshundklubb100:13:0000:12:30 00:25:3000:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK100:12:3400:13:28 00:26:0200:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK100:09:3800:09:24 00:19:0200:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK100:13:3500:15:46 00:29:2100:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Saga Niva  Sv Schäferhundklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:5300:10:42 00:21:3500:00:00 ...X
   Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb200:10:5500:11:06 00:22:0100:00.26 ...X
   Jonas Larsson  SBK Halmstad avd300:12:0100:12:32 00.24:3300:02:58 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK100:10:4500:10:26 00:21:1100:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Monika Hallan NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK100:10:3700:10:28 00:21:0500:00:00 ...X
   Maria Wickholm  Knivsta BK200:11:2400:10:26 00:21:5000:00:45 ...X
   Anna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport300:11:5700:11:35 00:23:3200:02:27 ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK400:13:1600:12:43 00:25:5900:04:54 ...X
   Elinor Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb500:13:5800:13:47 00:27:4500:06:40 ...X
   Heléne Sommar  Hällefors BK600:13:4000:14:10 00:27:5000:06:45 ...X
   Isabell Karlsson Rydell  Nybro Draghundklubb700:18:4000:17:45 00:36:2500:36:25 ...X
   Hanna Ferm  Jönköpings BHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK100:14:0000:14:07 00:28:0700:00:00 ...X
   Cecilia Almen  SPHK Södra       ...X
   Linda Allwood  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK100:12:3100:13:41 00:26:1200:00:00 ...X
   Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:15:5800:15:06 00:31:0400:04:52 ...X
   Linda Ednarsson  SBK Halmstad avd300:17:1200:17:28 00:34:4000:08:28 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:08:5900:09:05 00:18:0400:00:00 ...X
   Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Isabell Karlsson Rydell  Nybro Draghundklubb100:20:0300:22:05 00:42:0800:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen100:11:1100:11:02 00:22:1300:00:00 ...X
   Eva Lindberg  SPHK Södra200:11:4600:11:37 00:23:2300:01:10 ...X
   Catrin Paulsson  SPHK Södra300:12:3400:11:39 00:24:1300:02:00 ...X
   Cecilia Almen  SPHK Södra400:16:0200:18:14 00:34:1600:12:03 ...X
   Gerda Nihlén  SPHK Södra500:18:2800:17:10 00:35:3800:13:25 ...X
   Mathias Ellström  SPHK Södra 00:12:07NF    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Moa Karlsson  SPHK Mälardalen100:18:1500:23:46 00:42:0100:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra100:13:2300:12:37 00:26:0000:00:00 ...X
   Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK200:14:1000:13:33 00:27:4300:01:43 ...X
   Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra300:15:2900:15:44 00:31:1300:05:13 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb100:14:4400:13:54 00:28:3800:00:00 ...X
   Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:17:1900:17:34 00:34:5300:06:15 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Andre Boysen  Norge100:09:2700:09:44 00:19:1100:00:00 ...X
   Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:09:3800:09:35 00:19:1300:00:02 ...X
   Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland200:09:3900:09:34 00:19:1300:00:02 ...X
   Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK400:14:4800:15:25 00:30:1300:11:02 ...X
   Wendy Ydström  SPHK Södra500:15:3000:14:54 00:30:2400:11:13 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Kenneth Svensson  SPHK Södra100:11:0000:10:51 00:21:5100:00:00 ...X
   Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra200:11:2900:11:28 00:22:5700:01:06 ...X
   Birgitta Jöneros  SPHK Södra300:12:5900:12:45 00:25:4400:03:53 ...X
   Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra400:13:1400:13:16 00:26:3000:04:39 ...X
   Annika Gustafsson  SPHK Södra500:14:1200:14:42 00:28:5400:07:03 ...X
   Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra600:17:0100:13:31 00:30:3200:08:41 ...X
   Emelie Blom  SPHK Södra700:15:2900:15:32 00:31:0100:09:10 ...X
   Mari Karlsson  SPHK Södra800:18:0800:17:38 00:35:4600:13:55 ...X
   Thomas Thunell  Nybro Draghundklubb900:17:4600:18:36 00:36:2200:14:31 ...X
   Catrin Paulsson  SPHK Södra       ...X
   Cecilia Almen  SPHK Södra       ...X
   Eva Lindberg  SPHK Södra       ...X
   Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen 00:11:21     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Andre Boysen  Norge100:11:0900:11:01 00:22:1000:00:00 ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:12:0900:12:21 00:24:3000:02:20 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb100:12:1200:12:13 00:24:2500:00:00 ...X
   Per Lundgren  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet200:14:2900:14:42 00:29:1100:04:46 ...X
   Michael Karlsson  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:10:2000:10:07 00:20:2700:00:00 ...X
   Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:11:0500:10:50 00:21:5500:01:28 ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK300:16:5800:18:22 00:35:2000:14:53 ...X
   Susannah Kelly NorgeUtland       ...X