| | | |
| Klass: MOTN1 | |
| | Grupp: | |
| | 2,3 | Minette Fernberg |
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,3 | Therese Blomberg |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 1 |
|
|
|
00:05:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,3 | Denise Lundholm |
| | Piteå BK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:06:33
|
00:01:28
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,3 | Julia Ängstål |
| | Luleå BHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Sandra Lööv |
| | Skellefteå Bk | 1 |
|
|
|
00:10:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Malin Brännvall |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:11:27
|
00:00:31
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sanna Nordholmé |
| | | 3 |
|
|
|
00:11:45
|
00:00:49
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | AnnaKarin Karlsson |
| | Piteå BK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:11:47
|
00:00:51
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Dan Johansson |
| | Piteå BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Sandra Wallgren |
| | Luleå BHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:15:48
|
00:04:52
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Tuomas Notko |
| Finland | Utland | 1 |
|
|
|
00:20:32
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Thomas Nordmark |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 2 |
|
|
|
00:23:23
|
00:02:51
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Jonas Elfstrand |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
|
|
|
00:24:07
|
00:03:35
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Sven-Olov Larsson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Thomas Broström |
| | Föreningen Draghund i Norr | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 10 | Lars Nilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Cecilia Mårtensson |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:21:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Lisen Jakobsson |
| | Piteå BK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:22:22
|
00:00:56
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Amanda Nordmark |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 3 |
|
|
|
00:23:23
|
00:01:57
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 10 | Anna Niskanen |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:28:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Sofia Wallin |
| | SPHK Övre Norra | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 10 | Tina Oja |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Karin Hellman |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:11:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Malin Brännvall |
| | Malmfältens Draghundsklubb | 1 |
|
|
|
00:23:27
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Elin Backlund |
| | Piteå BK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:25:53
|
00:02:26
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 10 | Annakarin Nilsson |
| | Piteå BK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:05:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |