Datum: 2019-04-22  |  Tävling: Skånedraget vt dag 2  |  Arrangör: Skånes Draghundsklubb  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kim Tindö  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:13:43  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:10:06  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK1   00:07:08  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Carola Loord  Västerås Brukshundklubb1   00:10:14  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Outi Lilja Fredson  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:09:18  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:13:07  ...X
   Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb2   00:14:06  ...X
   Matti Lilja  Öland-Småland DHK3   00:18:23  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK1   00:12:14  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Helen Wesström  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:20:28  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb1   00:07:04  ...X
   Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb2   00:07:30  ...X
   Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb3   00:07:32  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:11:56  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb1   00:10:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:09:21  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Thomas Thunell  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:10:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   00:08:03  ...X
   Per Larsson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb1   00:09:18  ...X
   Michael Karlsson  Partille BK2   00:09:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Elin Johnsson  Knivsta BK1   00:07:58  ...X
   Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK2   00:11:07  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:10:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Annika Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb    00:08:45  ...X
   Johanna Andersson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    00:29:15  ...X
   Markus Andersson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    00:08:54  ...X
   Hanna Ryberg  Öland-Småland DHK    00:10:10  ...X
   Victoria Karlstedt  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    00:16:57  ...X