Datum: 2019-04-21  |  Tävling: Skånedraget vt dag 1  |  Arrangör: Skånes Draghundsklubb  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Patrik Jadsten  Skånes Draghundsklubb1   00:06:10  ...X
  4Patrik Jadsten  Skånes Draghundsklubb2   00:06:14  ...X
  4Michael Frost DanmarkUtland3   00:07:26  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Christer Ornby  Hällefors BK1   00:09:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Thomas Emrin  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:07:37  ...X
  4Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK2   00:09:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK1   00:06:50  ...X
  4Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb2   00:07:51  ...X
  4Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK3   00:13:40  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Carola Loord  Västerås Brukshundklubb1   00:08:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Outi Lilja Fredson  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:09:57  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Mari Lilja  SPHK Södra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Susanne Nilsson  Sv. Dobermann klubben1   00:07:32  ...X
  4Anna Lejerhed Emrin  Öland-Småland DHK2   00:09:19  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK1   00:08:10  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1,6Ebba Emrin  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:07:19  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb1   00:14:30  ...X
  4Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:15:32  ...X
  4Matti Lilja  Öland-Småland DHK3   00:18:29  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK1   00:12:37  ...X
  4Leona Örtenberg  Norrköpings BK2   00:15:03  ...X
  4Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK3   00:16:51  ...X
  4Elinor Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb4   00:17:16  ...X
  4Isabell Karlsson Rydell  Nybro Draghundklubb5   00:23:23  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:18:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:19:48  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Patrik Jadsten  Skånes Draghundsklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Charlotta Lundgren  Skånes Draghundsklubb       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Tindra Pålsson  SPHK Södra1   00:07:40  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK       ...X
  4Helen Wesström  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Åsa Yttergren  Visby Brukshundsklubb1   00:09:39  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:09:27  ...X
  4Roger Carlström  Öland-Småland DHK2   00:13:10  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Isabell Karlsson Rydell  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:18:43  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Maria Pålsson  SPHK Södra1   00:09:15  ...X
  4Denise Pålsson  SPHK Södra2   00:09:19  ...X
  4Thomas Thunell  Nybro Draghundklubb3   00:11:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   00:08:09  ...X
  4Per Larsson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb1   00:08:49  ...X
  4Michael Karlsson  Partille BK2   00:09:37  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4Ida Andersson  Nybro Draghundklubb1   00:12:50  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK1   00:09:19  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Annika Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb    00:09:12  ...X
  4Markus Andersson  SPHK Södra       ...X
  4Linda Blaiusson       00:09:05 ...X
  4Hanna Ryberg       00:10:23  ...X
  4Johan Stånggren       00:19:11  ...X