Datum: 2019-04-07  |  Tävling: Vårdraget  |  Arrangör: Sollefteå DHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNN  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Georg Gäfvert  Järvsö IF1      ...X
  1,2Oskar Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1      ...X
  0,2Vilja Vinterqvist  Sollefteå DHK1      ...X
  0,2Max Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1      ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Daniel Johansson  Härnösands DHK    00:12:36  ...X
  5Ingemar Gäfvert  Järvsö IF    00:13:10  ...X
  5Alva Karlsson  Östersund Draghund IF    00:13:08  ...X
  5Algot Gäfvert  Järvsö IF    00:14:39  ...X
  5Emma Grundström  Sollefteå DHK    00:21:20  ...X
  5Cecilia Laven       00:15:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Anna Björk  Lycksele DHK    00:30:41  ...X
  10Anna-Maria Eriksson  Älvarnas DHK    00:24:20  ...X
  10Eva Sörlin Berggren  Järvsö IF    00:35:17  ...X
  10Daniel Norby       00:34:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:12:31  ...X
  2,5Linn Mähler  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:12:48  ...X
  2,5Ella Mähler  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:14:44  ...X
  2,5Edwin Nylander  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:12:56  ...X
  5Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:17:07  ...X
  5Karoliina Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:20:26  ...X
  5Erik Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå    00:19:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ella Björk  Lycksele DHK1   00:13:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Benny Gäfvert  Järvsö IF1   00:27:44  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:27:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK1   00:25:40  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:25:46  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:13:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:21:55  ...X
  10Evelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:22:54  ...X
  10Anna-Maria Eriksson  Älvarnas DHK3   00:23:13  ...X
  10Hanna Gäfvert  Järvsö IF4   00:25:05  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Hilda Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK1   00:13:03  ...X