| | | |
| Klass: BARNN | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,5 | Georg Gäfvert |
| | Järvsö IF | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 1,2 | Oskar Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 0,2 | Vilja Vinterqvist |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 0,2 | Max Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Daniel Johansson |
| | Härnösands DHK | |
|
|
|
00:12:36
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Ingemar Gäfvert |
| | Järvsö IF | |
|
|
|
00:13:10
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Alva Karlsson |
| | Östersund Draghund IF | |
|
|
|
00:13:08
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Algot Gäfvert |
| | Järvsö IF | |
|
|
|
00:14:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Emma Grundström |
| | Sollefteå DHK | |
|
|
|
00:21:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Cecilia Laven |
| | | |
|
|
|
00:15:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTN2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Anna Björk |
| | Lycksele DHK | |
|
|
|
00:30:41
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Anna-Maria Eriksson |
| | Älvarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
00:24:20
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Eva Sörlin Berggren |
| | Järvsö IF | |
|
|
|
00:35:17
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Daniel Norby |
| | | |
|
|
|
00:34:00
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTS1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,5 | Alve Eklund Engvall |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:12:31
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,5 | Linn Mähler |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:12:48
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,5 | Ella Mähler |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:14:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,5 | Edwin Nylander |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:12:56
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Camilla Eklund Engvall |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:17:07
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Karoliina Ahokas Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:20:26
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 5 | Erik Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
00:19:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: S1K | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Ella Björk |
| | Lycksele DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:13:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Benny Gäfvert |
| | Järvsö IF | 1 |
|
|
|
00:27:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 10 | Jörgen Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:27:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Sebastian De Wall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:25:40
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Roger Sjödin |
| | Sundsvalls DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:25:46
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SMY | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 5 | Lukas Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:13:58
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 10 | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:21:55
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Evelina Bondeson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:22:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Anna-Maria Eriksson |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:23:13
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 10 | Hanna Gäfvert |
| | Järvsö IF | 4 |
|
|
|
00:25:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: SWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 5 | Hilda Sundberg |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:13:03
|
|
|
|
|
| |