Datum: 2019-03-08  |  Tävling: SM Combined  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status: SM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:30:4100:15:38 ...X
  15Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK2   00:31:1000:15:52 ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF3   00:31:3000:16:12 ...X
  15Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK4   00:33:1000:17:06 ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:33:1200:17:15 ...X
  15Jonas Ståhl  Boden Draghund IF6   00:34:2300:17:11 ...X
  15Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:36:3300:18:20 ...X
  15Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK8   00:38:1800:17:06 ...X
  15Jesper Matti  Boden Draghund IF9   00:38:5600:18:14 ...X
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNF  ...X
  15Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK1   00:29:0400:15:21 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:28:4500:15:26 ...X
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb2   00:29:2900:15:22 ...X
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:30:0000:14:56 ...X
  10Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK4   00:31:1200:14:50 ...X
  10Stefan Larsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:31:5500:16:51 ...X
  10Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:25:0900:12:36 ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK2   00:26:1000:13:21 ...X
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK3   00:26:4100:13:42 ...X
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK4   00:26:4800:13:46 ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK5   00:27:2300:14:18 ...X
  10Mari Haapalahti  Luleå BHK6   00:27:2400:13:52 ...X
  10Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF7   00:28:1400:14:57 ...X
  10Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK8   00:29:4900:14:36 ...X
  10Ida Ask  Boden Draghund IF9   00:30:5500:15:57 ...X
  10Charlotta Oskarsson  BHK Malmen10   00:32:3400:15:41 ...X
  10Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Unni Stoltz  Luleå BHK    DNS  ...X
  10Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK1   00:29:0000:15:16 ...X
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK2   00:29:0100:15:24 ...X
  10Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK    DNF  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:27:4100:13:54 ...X
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK2   00:27:4200:14:31 ...X
  10Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK3   00:28:3000:15:40 ...X
  10Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK4   00:28:3800:14:36 ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Umeå DHK5   00:30:5300:15:37 ...X
  10Elin Backlund  Piteå BK6   00:37:0800:18:52 ...X
  10Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening7   00:38:2900:14:30 ...X