Datum: 2019-03-10  |  Tävling: SM Pulka  |  Arrangör: Boden Draghund IF  |  Status: SM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:35:5800:16:41 ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF2   00:36:2800:17:13 ...X
  15Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK3   00:37:0000:16:58 ...X
  15Jesper Matti  Boden Draghund IF    DNF00:18:52 ...X
  15Stefan Larsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb    DNS  ...X
  15Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF    DNS  ...X
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Jonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:35:4600:16:13 ...X
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:39:4700:17:28 ...X
  10Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK3   00:49:1000:20:49 ...X
  10Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK    DNF  ...X
  10Tom Bohman  BHK Malmen    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:33:3500:15:53 ...X
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:35:1000:15:46 ...X
  10Thomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb3   00:37:4400:16:19 ...X
  10Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK    DNF  ...X
  10Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK1   00:29:0900:13:24 ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Umeå DHK2   00:30:0200:13:53 ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK3   00:32:2900:14:49 ...X
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK4   00:33:0000:14:11 ...X
  10Nora Berglund  Härnösands DHK5   00:33:1200:15:07 ...X
  10Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF6   00:35:5200:15:25 ...X
  10Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK    DNS  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Charlotta Oskarsson  BHK Malmen1   00:40:4800:18:13 ...X
  10Anna Niskanen  Boden Draghund IF2   00:50:0500:21:29 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK1   00:32:2900:14:59 ...X
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK2   00:33:2500:15:21 ...X
  10Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK3   00:35:0900:16:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:32:01  ...X
  10Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK2   00:33:4500:14:52 ...X
  10Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:34:0900:15:25 ...X
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK4   00:35:5700:16:18 ...X
  10Malin Brännvall  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:36:3000:17:19 ...X
  10Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK6   00:42:0200:18:30 ...X
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK    DNS  ...X
  10Susanne Nelson  Boden Draghund IF    DNS  ...X
  10Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK    DNS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:17:58  ...X
  5Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   00:18:49  ...X