Datum: 2019-01-31  |  Tävling: SM lina och släde sprint  |  Arrangör: Sundsvalls DHK  |  Status: SM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: S1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5kmMy Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF1   00:12:52  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,5 kmMikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK1   32.39  ...X
  13,5 kmMartin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF2   33.401.01 ...X
  13,5 kmJohan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK3   34.562.17 ...X
  13,5 kmJonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF4   35.172.38 ...X
  13,5 kmPelle Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   36.203.41 ...X
  13,5 kmMarkus Hansson  Östersund Draghund IF6   37.284.49 ...X
  13,5 kmTommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   38.375.58 ...X
  13,5 kmUlf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK8   40.217.42 ...X
  13,5 kmArto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb9   42.139.34 ...X
  13,5 kmJörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK10   42.179.38 ...X
   Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK11   44.5712.18 ...X
  13,5 kmJohn Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10 kmJohn Maritz  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:26:54  ...X
  10 kmLars Nilsson  Umeå DHK2   00:27:110.17 ...X
  10 kmJörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK3   00:27:591.05 ...X
  10 kmJörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK4   00:33:046.10 ...X
  10 kmRolf Blomberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport5   00:33:076.13 ...X
  10 kmHans Pettersson  Hällefors BK6   00:33:547.0 ...X
  10 kmUlf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK7   00:35:168.22 ...X
  10 kmDavid Gripevall  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport8   00:38:1511.21 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10 kmJonas Elfstrand  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   00:27:14  ...X
  10 kmMikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:30:082.54 ...X
  10 kmPetter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater3   00:34:387.24 ...X
  10 kmUrban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr4   00:38:5611.42 ...X
  10 kmAndreas Magnusson  Umeå DHK       ...X
  10 kmThomas Broström  Föreningen Draghund i Norr       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmBengt Pontén         Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:26:00  ...X
  10 kmRoger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:26:030.03 ...X
  10 kmDavid Backlund  Lycksele DHK3   00:26:150.15 ...X
  10 kmThomas Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   00:27:391.39 ...X
  10 kmJan Olovsson  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:28:162.16 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmMikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK1   24.39  ...X
  10 kmTommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb1   24.39  ...X
  10 kmErik Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF3   25.380.59 ...X
  10 kmArto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb4   27.342.55 ...X
  10 kmSven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   27.453.06 ...X
  10 kmPer Larsson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb6   27.513.12 ...X
  10 kmNikolai Stenfors  Östersund Draghund IF7   28.183.39 ...X
  10 kmBengt Erik Samuelsson  Östersund Draghund IF8   29.405.01 ...X
  10 kmMichael Stålnacke  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb9   30.055.26 ...X
  10 kmPertti Nykänen  IFK Grängesbergs SK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5 kmMikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   12.10  ...X
  5 kmMarkus Juntikka  Härnösands DHK2   12.190.09 ...X
  5 kmJim Blomqvist  Boden Draghund IF3   12.290.19 ...X
  5 kmLukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK4   13.331.23 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  9 kmIda Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   20:21:00  ...X
  9 kmAngelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK2   21:09:0000:48:00 ...X
  9 kmHanna Bergman  Falu DHK3   21:25:0001:04:00 ...X
  9 kmStina Abramsson  Umeå DHK4   21:43:0001:22:00 ...X
  9 kmCajsa Grape  Falu DHK5   21:48:0001:27:00 ...X
  9 kmNora Berglund  Härnösands DHK6   22:17:0001:56:00 ...X
  9 kmMirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK7   23:00:0002:39:00 ...X
  9 kmJennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK8   23:10:0002:49:00 ...X
  9 kmMadelen Seger  Luleå BHK9   23:15:0002:54:00 ...X
  9 kmEmmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK10   23.2403:03:00 ...X
  9 kmTherese Sahlin  Sundsvalls DHK11   23:47:0003:26:00 ...X
  9 kmIda Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK12   23:49:0003:28:00 ...X
  9 kmUnni Stoltz  Luleå BHK13   24.0603:45:00 ...X
  9 kmCecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF14   24.1403:53:00 ...X
  9 kmIda Rehnlund  Umeå DHK15   24.4504:24:00 ...X
  9 kmJennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK16   25.1104:50:00 ...X
  9 kmSara Hägesten  Sollefteå DHK17   25.2505:04:00 ...X
  9 kmVeronika Thiger  Sundsvalls DHK18   25.4905:28:00 ...X
  9 kmAmanda Nordmark  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb19   25.5205:31:00 ...X
  9 kmMari Haapalahti  Luleå BHK20   27.3107:10:00 ...X
  9 kmJohanna Kempe  Falu DHK21   37.1516:54:00 ...X
  9 kmEmma Nykänen  Norrköpings BK       ...X
  9 kmIda Ask  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
  9 kmLi Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  9 kmMartina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10 kmRebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK1   28.09  ...X
  10 kmIda Åhman  Piteå BK2   28.590.50 ...X
  10 kmCharlotta Oskarsson  BHK Malmen3   31.313.22 ...X
  10 kmErica Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK4   32.324.23 ...X
  10 kmEva Jakob  Härnösands DHK5   33.315.22 ...X
  10 kmAnna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport6   33.425.33 ...X
  10 kmTova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF7   38.1710.08 ...X
  10 kmÅsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport8   42.3714.28 ...X
  10 kmBritta Agardh  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
  10 kmElin Jansson  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
  10 kmHelena Troéng  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmEvelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK1   25.51  ...X
  10 kmTora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK2   27.141.23 ...X
  10 kmSigne Bornerberg  Umeå DHK3   28.282.37 ...X
  10 kmHanna Nilsson  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
  10 kmTherese Norell  Hällefors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10 kmLiselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   23.29  ...X
  10 kmHanna Bergman  Falu DHK2   23.360.07 ...X
  10 kmTina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK3   24.090.40 ...X
  10 kmKristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   24.110.42 ...X
  10 kmEmma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK5   24.321.03 ...X
  10 kmKamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK6   25.161.47 ...X
  10 kmAnna Mirårs  Östra Härjedalens BK7   25.201.51 ...X
  10 kmJaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK8   25.211.52 ...X
  10 kmAnna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK9   25.292.0 ...X
  10 kmTherese Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK10   25.382.09 ...X
  10 kmAnnika Backlund  Lycksele DHK11   26.443.15 ...X
  10 kmLena Molin  Sollefteå DHK12   26.593.30 ...X
  10 kmMaria Strömqvist  Östersund Draghund IF13   27.103.41 ...X
  10 kmÅsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening14   28.094.40 ...X
  10 kmKarin Ågren  Umeå DHK15   28.174.48 ...X
  10 kmJessica Ögren  Härnösands DHK16   31.378.08 ...X
  10 kmAnnica Korsby  Östra Härjedalens BK       ...X
  10 kmChristin Westman  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5 kmAmanda Wiklund  Härnösands DHK1   11.09  ...X
  5 kmMatilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   11.530.44 ...X
  5 kmLinnea Persson  Sundsvalls DHK3   12.171.08 ...X
  5 kmKajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK4   13.031.54 ...X
  5 kmWilda Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK5   14.113.02 ...X
  5 kmTilde Stenborg  Skellefteå BHK6   17.276.18 ...X
  5 kmAlva Dahlin  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X