Datum: 2019-03-23  |  Tävling: Kiruna Open  |  Arrangör: Kiruna SHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Patrik Rönnebro  Kiruna SHK100:21:1700:19:28 00:40:4500:00:00 ...X
  5,8Svein-Gunnar Henriksen NorgeUtland 00:19:15     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Michael Stålnacke  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb100:14:4500:14:33 00:29:1800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3,3Melker Mämmi  Kiruna SHK100:09:1000:08:21 00:17:3100:00:00 ...X
  3,3Tara Stålnacke  Kiruna SHK200:10:3600:09:30 00:20:0600:02:35 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,8Minka Johansson  Kiruna SHK100:15:0800:14:28 00:29:3600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Lina Lantto  Kiruna SHK100:25:1300:23:47 00:49:0000:00:00 ...X
  10Linnea Taipalensuu  Kiruna SHK200:26:5300:25:45 00:52:3800:03:38 ...X
  10Antoine Sement FrankrikeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Amanda Vikner  Kiruna SHK100:39:4500:37:28 01:17:1300:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF100:30:2500:29:42 01:00:0700:00:00 ...X
  10Agneta Henriksson  Kiruna SHK200:31:2200:29:17 01:00:3900:00:32 ...X
  10Victoria Gideonsson  Älvarnas DHK300:30:5800:30:02 01:01:0000:00:53 ...X
  10Pontus Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå400:37:5300:36:22 01:14:1500:14:08 ...X
  10Ida Sivertsen NorgeUtland500:44:0300:44:03 01:28:0600:27:59 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Emma Haapaniemi  Kiruna SHK100:31:5000:29:19 01:01:0900:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:36:4600:35:03 01:11:4900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Wilma Johansson  Kiruna SHK100:26:2500:26:09 00:52:3400:00:00 ...X
  10Ida-Maria Sarri  Kiruna SHK200:28:0300:26:37 00:54:4000:02:06 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13,4Hege Ingebrigtsen NorgeUtland100:31:4500:29:27 01:01:1200:00:00 ...X
  13,4Krisztian Roland Kiss NorgeUtland200:31:1100:30:35 01:01:4600:00:34 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13,4Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK100:38:1500:36:16 01:14:3100:00:00 ...X
  13,4Viktoria Ryytty  SPHK Övre Norra200:42:0700:41:15 01:23:2200:08:51 ...X
  13,4Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå300:43:5800:41:01 01:24:5900:10:28 ...X
  13,4Sophie Verla UngernUtland400:49:4900:48:58 01:38:4700:24:16 ...X
  13,4Hannelore Proske TysklandUtland       ...X