Datum: 2019-03-01  |  Tävling: Axaeco Gafsele Open  |  Arrangör: Gafsele SHK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD12  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  24Arne Nylander  Älvarnas DHK100:58:5301:54:3601:54:4104:48:1000:00:00 ...X
  24Monika Frauchiger SchweizUtland201:11:2602:19:0102:12:5805:43:2500:55:15 ...X
  24Marco Wyss  Gafsele SHK301:11:3102:22:0202:17:4505:51:1801:03:08 ...X
  24Isabelle Travadon  Utland       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  24Johan Sernheim  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK100:57:2002:09:3601:57:5905:04:5500:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  24Kim Jensen  Kiruna SHK101:15:2302:41:3902:24:3506:21:3700:00:00 ...X
  24Erik Martinez  Gafsele SHK201:20:0502:39:4102:34:0906:33:5500:12:18 ...X
  24Ilze Dombrovska LettlandUtland301:20:5602:55:4502:45:0507:01:4600:40:09 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:11:2500:12:0300:11:3500:35:0300:00:00 ...X
  6Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland200:12:0400:12:1000:11:4200:35:5600:00:53 ...X
  6Catarina Södersten  Gafsele SHK300:12:3400:12:3200:11:5800:37:0400:02:01 ...X
  6Anna-Maria Eriksson  Älvarnas DHK400:12:3900:12:2800:11:5900:37:0600:02:03 ...X
  6Mathilda Fisk  Älvarnas DHK500:12:0100:13:2900:11:3700:37:0700:02:04 ...X
  6Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK600:13:0000:12:5500:11:5100:37:4600:02:43 ...X
  6Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:14:0800:13:2000:12:4800:40:1600:05:13 ...X
  6Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK800:14:1400:13:3600:12:3100:40:2100:05:18 ...X
  6Jonas Danvind  Östersund Draghund IF 00:13:2700:15:00    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr100:14:0200:14:5200:13:3000:42:2400:00:00 ...X
  6Helen Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra200:14:4800:15:3400:14:1500:44:3700:02:13 ...X
  6Börje Jansson  SPHK Nedre Norra300:18:2500:19:1100:18:0700:55:4300:13:19 ...X
  6Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF 00:14:3600:15:58    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:15:5000:16:3900:15:1600:47:4500:00:00 ...X
  6Frida Andersson  Älvarnas DHK200:17:0200:17:1100:15:5400:50:0700:02:22 ...X
  6Marvin Wyss  Gafsele SHK300:17:4000:17:0700:16:1700:51:0400:03:19 ...X
  6Edvin Nylander  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå400:21:2500:21:2500:16:1600:59:0600:11:21 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
  6Frida Andersson  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6Denize Arljung  Norråkers IF100:14:4000:15:4000:14:5000:45:1000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Anna Lena Andersson  Älvarnas DHK100:21:2600:20:4100:20:0701:02:1400:00:00 ...X
  10Lina Lantto  Kiruna SHK200:20:4600:21:4300:21:3401:04:0300:01:49 ...X
  10Magnus Sjöberg  Lycksele DHK300:22:5600:23:3700:21:3301:08:0600:05:52 ...X
  10Anncharlott Thörngen  Gafsele SHK400:23:3900:26:0200:25:0801:14:4900:12:35 ...X
  10Kristina Åström  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Tarja Pyykkö  SPHK Gävle Dala100:22:3200:22:0800:20:0801:04:4800:00:00 ...X
  10Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:22:3600:24:1600:21:4001:08:3200:03:44 ...X
  10Therese Lindahl  SPHK Södra300:23:4000:24:3200:23:0701:11:1900:06:31 ...X
  10Victoria Gideonsson  Älvarnas DHK400:24:5400:26:0800:23:2301:14:2500:09:37 ...X
  10Frida Isaksson Sande  Kiruna SHK500:25:0600:26:5100:25:1401:17:1100:12:23 ...X
  10Eva Lundberg  SPHK Mälardalen600:27:2200:27:3700:23:2401:18:2300:13:35 ...X
  10Ingela Lindbäck  Föreningen Draghund i Norr700:26:2600:27:4700:25:1701:19:3000:14:42 ...X
  10Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå800:28:4500:31:0100:27:5201:27:3800:22:50 ...X
  10Martins Kristons LettlandUtland       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  13Krisztian Roland Kiss NorgeUtland100:25:5100:25:4800:25:2601:17:0500:00:00 ...X
  13Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki FinlandUtland200:27:1300:28:2800:27:2201:23:0300:05:58 ...X
  13Christina Sundkvist  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK300:32:3400:31:4000:30:5601:35:1000:18:05 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  13Marie Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra100:29:0000:29:4000:26:5801:25:3800:00:00 ...X
  13Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:29:1500:31:1000:28:4801:29:1300:03:35 ...X
  13Andreas Sande  Kiruna SHK300:31:0600:30:1300:29:3101:30:5000:05:12 ...X
  13Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå400:33:2200:36:1900:31:3201:41:1300:15:35 ...X
  13Gro Teslo NorgeUtland 00:38:5600:38:12    ...X
  13Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra 00:31:4300:33:57    ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  17Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki FinlandUtland100:37:3700:37:5400:35:2801:50:5900:00:00 ...X
  17Cari Rörström  Kiruna SHK200:38:4500:39:5800:38:0801:56:5100:05:52 ...X
  17Jesper Erkki  Kiruna SHK300:40:5700:42:0900:40:2602:03:3200:12:33 ...X
  17Svein Erik Teslo NorgeUtland400:44:4500:41:0800:38:2902:04:2200:13:23 ...X
  17Juha Kanerva  Gafsele SHK500:42:5300:45:3800:49:4802:18:1900:27:20 ...X
  17Elisabeth Lönnberg  SPHK Övre Norra600:55:2900:58:3500:49:4602:43:5000:52:51 ...X