Datum: 2019-02-17  |  Tävling: Daladraget  |  Arrangör: Södra Dalarnas DHK  |  Status: WCP
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5+5Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK100:23:46  00:23:46  ...X
  5+5Pelle Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:24:46  00:24:46  ...X
  5+5Nicklas Ström  Mora BK300:25:42  00:25:42  ...X
  5+5Mats Olsson  Mora BK4      ...X
  5+5Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5+5Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK100:28:39  00:28:39  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5+5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK100:23:25  00:23:25  ...X
  5+5Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK200:23:36  00:23:36  ...X
  5+5Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:25:51  00:25:51  ...X
  5+5Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK400:28:40  00:28:40  ...X
  5+5Ida Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  5+5Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK       ...X
  5+5Susannah Kelly NorgeUtland       ...X
  5+5Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp:  
  5Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK100:10:44  00:10:44  ...X
  5Simon Mellerstedt  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:56  00:10:56  ...X
  5Albin Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:11:18  00:11:18  ...X
  5Tomas Lindstedt  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:11:47  00:11:47  ...X
  5Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK500:12:15  00:12:15  ...X
  5Leonora Jonsson  Mora BK600:12:19  00:12:19  ...X
  5Johan Ryding  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:13:53  00:13:53  ...X
  5Emma Wesslén  Hällefors BK800:15:11  00:15:11  ...X
  5Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK900:15:37  00:15:37  ...X
  5Alva Wester   1000:18:34  00:18:34  ...X
  5Marie Jonsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1100:19:35  00:19:35  ...X
  5Helen Blomkvist   1200:19:47  00:19:47  ...X
  5Timothy Levin   1300:20:53  00:20:53  ...X
  5Helen Witasp  Nedansiljans BK1400:22:11  00:22:11  ...X
  5Lars Dafgård  Falu DHK1500:23:38  00:23:38  ...X
  5Helen Wesström  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater100:38:58  00:38:58  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK100:26:31  00:26:31  ...X
  10Susannah Kelly NorgeUtland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Anette Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:43:00  00:43:00  ...X
  10Sara Mårtensson  SPHK Övre Norra200:52:07  00:52:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Elias Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:22:43  00:22:43  ...X
  10Magnus Danielsson  Mora BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK100:30:48  00:30:48  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:31:34  00:31:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:13:44  00:13:44  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater100:18:40  00:18:40  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Isabell Karlsson Rydell  Nybro Draghundklubb100:52:22  00:52:22  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:24:25  00:24:25  ...X
  10Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:25:34  00:25:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:22:27  00:22:27  ...X
  10Bente Rost  Edsbyn SK200:22:42  00:22:42  ...X
  10Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK300:23:14  00:23:14  ...X
  10Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK       ...X
  10Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Rebecca Johansson  Hällefors BK100:29:42  00:29:42  ...X
  10Sabina Levin  IFK Grängesbergs SK200:31:50  00:31:50  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:12:19  00:12:19  ...X
  5Alicia Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:13:46  00:13:46  ...X
  5Klara Ersson  Södra Dalarnas DHK4      ...X