Datum: 2019-02-23  |  Tävling: Öbackadraget dag1  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WCP
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK1   00:10:58  ...X
  5Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:11:1000:00:12 ...X
  5Mattias Bornerberg  Umeå DHK3   00:11:5000:00:52 ...X
  5Marcus Sonidsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet5   00:12:3400:01:36 ...X
  5Markus Ajax  Sundsvalls DHK5   00:13:4000:02:42 ...X
  5Nikolai Stenfors  Östersund Draghund IF6   00:13:4400:02:46 ...X
  5Mikael Dewall  Härnösands DHK7   00:14:3500:03:37 ...X
  5Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport8   00:15:5100:04:53 ...X
  5Emma Grundström  Sollefteå DHK9   00:17:0000:06:02 ...X
  5Jamie Kenyon  Östersund Draghund IF10   00:26:5800:16:00 ...X
  5Cecilia Becker  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Pål Duvsete NorgeUtland1   00:21:52  ...X
  10Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   00:22:1000:00:18 ...X
  10John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:22:3500:00:43 ...X
  10David Åslund  Älvarnas DHK4   00:24:4900:02:57 ...X
  10Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:26:0300:04:11 ...X
  10Helen Thorstensson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet6   00:26:4400:04:52 ...X
  10Maria Johansson  Umeå DHK7   00:27:4800:05:56 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Yngve Hoel NorgeUtland1   00:25:15  ...X
  15Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK2   00:25:2800:00:13 ...X
  15Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:25:5000:00:35 ...X
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK4   00:25:5500:00:40 ...X
  15Petter Brøndbo Wettre NorgeUtland5   00:26:4800:01:33 ...X
  15Vegard Bruem Reistad NorgeUtland6   00:27:0300:01:48 ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb7   00:27:0500:01:50 ...X
  15Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK8   00:28:4400:03:29 ...X
  15Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK9   00:28:4600:03:31 ...X
  15John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK10   00:30:0400:04:49 ...X
  15Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb11   00:30:1300:04:58 ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:25:42  ...X
  10Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK2   00:27:2300:01:41 ...X
  10Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mats Rehnlund  Umeå DHK1   00:11:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Tommy Vennman  Umeå DHK1   00:22:04  ...X
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:22:5400:00:50 ...X
  10Nikolai Stenfors  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:24:2700:02:23 ...X
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK4   00:26:3300:04:29 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:12:52  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   00:19:59  ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK2   00:20:1000:00:11 ...X
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK3   00:20:1300:00:14 ...X
  10Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK4   00:20:4000:00:41 ...X
  10Nora Berglund  Härnösands DHK5   00:21:1500:01:16 ...X
  10Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK6   00:21:1700:01:18 ...X
  10Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls DHK7   00:21:5600:01:57 ...X
  10Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK8   00:22:0700:02:08 ...X
  10Therese Sahlin  Sundsvalls DHK9   00:22:1200:02:13 ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF10   00:23:0100:03:02 ...X
  10Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK       ...X
  10Yvette Hoel NorgeUtland       ...X
  10Elin Lundmark  Umeå DHK       ...X
  10Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Elin Jansson  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:27:38  ...X
  10Sara Mårtensson  SPHK Övre Norra2   00:38:0200:10:24 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK1   00:21:43  ...X
  10Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK2   00:24:0600:02:23 ...X
  10Tonje Bruem Reistad NorgeUtland3   00:24:2500:02:42 ...X
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   00:21:01  ...X
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK2   00:21:3300:00:32 ...X
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK3   00:22:3100:01:30 ...X
  10Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK4   00:23:3000:02:29 ...X
  10Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK5   00:24:2800:03:27 ...X
  10Jessica Ögren  Härnösands DHK6   00:28:4800:07:47 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK1   00:30:38  ...X
  10Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport2   00:37:4200:07:04 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK1   00:10:12  ...X
  5Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls DHK2   00:11:2000:01:08 ...X
  5Hilda Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK3   00:11:4300:01:31 ...X
  5Ida Persson  Östersund Draghund IF4   00:12:4100:02:29 ...X
  5Alicia Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   00:14:1400:04:02 ...X