Datum: 2019-02-24  |  Tävling: Öbackadraget dag2  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WCP
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Vegard Bruem Reistad NorgeUtland1   00:31:49  ...X
  15Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK2   00:32:5700:01:08 ...X
  15Mikael Henriksson  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:33:0000:01:11 ...X
  15Petter Brøndbo Wettre NorgeUtland4   00:33:2100:01:32 ...X
  15Tommy Lageholm  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb5   00:35:1000:03:21 ...X
  15Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK6   00:37:0000:05:11 ...X
  15John Eriksson  Sundsvalls DHK7   00:37:1800:05:29 ...X
  15Arto Huhtinen  Malmfältens Draghundsklubb8   00:38:0900:06:20 ...X
  15Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK       ...X
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  15Yngve Hoel NorgeUtland       ...X
  15Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK1   00:30:13  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Roger Sjödin  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:28:54  ...X
  10Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:28:5700:00:03 ...X
  10Bengt Erik Samuelsson  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
  10Hannes Edholm  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Oda Foss Almqvist NorgeUtland1   00:25:31  ...X
  10Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK2   00:25:3200:00:01 ...X
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK3   00:25:4100:00:10 ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK4   00:25:4600:00:15 ...X
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK5   00:26:4700:01:16 ...X
  10Martina Höök  Östersund Draghund IF6   00:27:5200:02:21 ...X
  10Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK7   00:28:4600:03:15 ...X
  10Nora Berglund  Härnösands DHK8   00:28:4700:03:16 ...X
  10Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK9   00:28:4800:03:17 ...X
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK10   00:28:4900:03:18 ...X
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK11   00:28:5700:03:26 ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK       ...X
  10Yvette Hoel NorgeUtland       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: CWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK1   00:27:43  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK1   00:10:59  ...X
  5Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport2   00:14:1700:03:18 ...X
  5Hannes Edholm  Östersund Draghund IF3   00:15:4900:04:50 ...X
  5Maria Johansson  Umeå DHK4   00:16:0500:05:06 ...X
  5Anncharlott Thörngen  Gafsele SHK5   00:16:1400:05:15 ...X
  5Elin Jansson  Sundsvalls DHK6   00:16:1800:05:19 ...X
  5Madelene Jansson  Härnösands DHK7   00:17:1500:06:16 ...X
  5Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1      ...X
  10Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK2      ...X
  10Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
  10Mats Rehnlund  Umeå DHK       ...X
  10Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK       ...X
  10Therese Sahlin  Sundsvalls DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Amanda Viklund  Härnösands DHK1   00:09:57  ...X
  5Ida Persson  Östersund Draghund IF2   00:12:1500:02:18 ...X
  5Alicia Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   00:12:3600:02:39 ...X