Datum: 2019-02-09  |  Tävling: Umedraget 2  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status: KM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   00:10:21  ...X
  5Sandra Mårtensson  Lycksele DHK2   00:10:57  ...X
  5Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK3   00:11:57  ...X
  5Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK4   00:12:06  ...X
  5Fredrik Lindfors  Skellefteå BHK5   00:12:09  ...X
  5Mattias Bornerberg  Umeå DHK6   00:13:28  ...X
  5Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK7   00:15:06  ...X
  5Paulina Westermark  Umeå DHK8   00:16:49  ...X
  5Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK9   00:16:51  ...X
  5Anna Öhman  Umeå DHK10   00:17:41  ...X
  5Helena Troéng  Umeå DHK11   00:18:17  ...X
  5Tonie Westlund  Umeå DHK12   00:20:27  ...X
  5Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
  5Mona Hägglund  Umeå DHK       ...X
  5Daniel Stenborg  Skellefteå BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Anna-Karin Emilsson  Umeå DHK1   00:12:47  ...X
  10Anna-Maria Eriksson  Älvarnas DHK2   00:21:14  ...X
  10Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   00:22:46  ...X
  10Magnus Sjöberg  Lycksele DHK4   00:27:01  ...X
  10Tommy Vennman  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:42:54  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK1   00:24:35  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK1   00:37:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK1   00:26:56  ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Umeå DHK2   00:29:08  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK1   00:13:34  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Erik Ahrenby  Umeå DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Andreas Magnusson  Umeå DHK1   00:28:47  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Mats Rehnlund  Umeå DHK1   00:13:49  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Pether Ericsson  Umeå BHK1   00:34:18  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Tommy Vennman  Umeå DHK1   00:23:36  ...X
  10Tobias Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK2   00:27:08  ...X
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK3   00:29:19  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Elin Lundmark  Umeå DHK1   00:23:32  ...X
  10Sofia Börjesson  Lycksele DHK2   00:25:40  ...X
  10Sara Hägesten  Sollefteå DHK3   00:26:39  ...X
  10Kamilla Allberg  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
  10Anna Näs  Umeå DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Helena Troéng  Umeå DHK1   00:46:45  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK1   00:14:56  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Karin Ågren  Umeå DHK1   00:14:56  ...X
  5Sirkka Rehnlund  Umeå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK1   00:22:24  ...X
  10Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK2   00:22:35  ...X
  10Christin Westman  Umeå DHK3   00:23:59  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Ella Björk  Lycksele DHK1   00:14:04  ...X