Datum: 2019-01-20  |  Tävling: Testebodraget-World Snow Day  |  Arrangör: Gävle skidkamrater  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,5Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:12:19  00:12:19  ...X
  5,5Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK200:13:01  00:13:01  ...X
  5,5Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK300:13:19  00:13:19  ...X
  5,5Ulla-Kari Pontén  Södra Dalarna DHK400:13:30  00:13:30  ...X
  5,5Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening500:14:03  00:14:03  ...X
  5,5Anna Bakken Andersson  Hällefors BK600:14:15  00:14:15  ...X
  5,5Markus Juntikka   700:15:48  00:15:48  ...X
  5,5Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater800:16:06  00:16:06  ...X
  5,5Elin Svärd  Gävle skidkamrater900:16:34  00:16:34  ...X
  5,5Anders Hagman  Gävle skidkamrater1000:19:52  00:19:52  ...X
  5,5Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen1100:20:48  00:20:48  ...X
  5,5Kjell Söderbäck   1200:21:46  00:21:46  ...X
  5,5Linnéa Östlund  Uppsala BHK1300:30:35  00:30:35  ...X
  5,5Pelle Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10,3Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:24:17  00:24:17  ...X
  10,3Jan Magnusson  Mora BK200:24:33  00:24:33  ...X
  10,3Magnus Danielsson  Mora BK300:26:39  00:26:39  ...X
  10,3Anette Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:28:19  00:28:19  ...X
  10,3Niklas Almesjö  Mora BK500:46:54  00:46:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  15Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
  15Pelle Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10,3Rolf Blomberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:28:31  00:28:3100:00:00 ...X
  10,3Mikael Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK200:37:24  00:37:2400:08:54 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10,3Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:26:17  00:26:1700:00:00 ...X
  10,3Petter Hillborg  Gävle skidkamrater200:30:33  00:30:3300:04:16 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10,3Markus Juntikka  Härnösands DHK100:25:06  00:25:0600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10,3Bengt Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:24:23  00:24:2300:00:00 ...X
  10,3Christer Ornby  Hällefors BK200:26:22  00:26:2200:02:01 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10,3Staffan Jönsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:37:48  00:37:4800:00:00 ...X
  10,3Staffan Bryngelsson  Sv Hovawartklubben200:40:40  00:40:4000:02:52 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,5Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:18:37  00:18:3700:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10,3Ida Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:21:04  00:21:0400:00:00 ...X
  10,3Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK200:23:09  00:23:0900:02:05 ...X
  10,3Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:23:19  00:23:1900:02:15 ...X
  10,3Li Hultgårdh  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:24:18  00:24:1800:03:14 ...X
  10,3Emma Nykänen  Norrköpings BK500:25:13  00:25:1300:04:09 ...X
  10,3Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK600:26:20  00:26:2000:05:16 ...X
  10,3Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK700:27:56  00:27:5600:06:52 ...X
  10,3Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10,3Emma Bergqvist  Uppsala BHK100:31:10  00:31:1000:00:00 ...X
  10,3Anette Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:33:17  00:33:1700:02:07 ...X
  10,3Elin Jansson  Sundsvalls DHK300:33:52  00:33:5200:02:42 ...X
  10,3Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport400:38:47  00:38:4700:07:37 ...X
  10,3Sara Sundin  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport500:42:46  00:42:4600:09:36 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10,3Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK100:31:23  00:31:2300:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10,3Anna Bakken Andersson  Hällefors BK100:26:37  00:26:3700:00:00 ...X
  10,3Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK200:29:06  00:29:0600:02:29 ...X
  10,3Åsa Hammarberg  Tärnaby Draghundförening300:29:25  00:29:2500:02:48 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,5Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:12:20  00:12:2000:00:00 ...X
  5,5Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls DHK200:12:37  00:12:3700:00:17 ...X
  5,5Alicia Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X