Datum: 2019-02-02  |  Tävling: Bäver Open  |  Arrangör: Norråkers IF  |  Status: KM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD12  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Arne Nylander  Älvarnas DHK101:52:5701:59:45 03:52:42  ...X
   Thomas Minnich  Älvarnas DHK201:58:5802:25:06 04:24:04  ...X
   Anita Wetter  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK302:12:2302:12:23 04:24:46  ...X
   Walter Kunz  Norråkers IF402:18:0402:13:51 04:31:55  ...X
   Monika Frauchiger SchweizUtland502:19:3102:14:29 04:34:00  ...X
   Marco Wyss  Gafsele SHK602:26:2002:15:24 04:41:44  ...X
   Raimo Polhmann  Utland702:31:5602:34:06 05:06:02  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Karsten Grönås  Utland102:24:1502:26:47 04:51:02  ...X
   Angelica Dietrich  Utland 02:54:02     ...X
   Stefan Weishäupl  Utland 02:55:58     ...X
   Linda Lindquist  Norråkers IF 03:14:14     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Eveline Koch  SPHK Nedre Norra102:20:2902:19:03 04:39:32  ...X
   Petra Kunz  Norråkers IF202:26:1702:25:32 04:51:49  ...X
   Christina Sundkvist  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK302:39:5402:29:03 05:08:57  ...X
   Stepaine Skinner  Utland402:57:3403:24:58 06:22:32  ...X
   Kristen Snyder  Norråkers IF503:13:3103:23:08 06:36:39  ...X
   Irene Hansen  SPHK Södra604:21:1704:32:16 08:53:33  ...X
   Frits Bakker  SPHK Nedre Norra 04:01:49     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:21:3300:18:46 00:40:19  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Kristina Åström  Älvarnas DHK100:28:0000:27:21 00:55:21  ...X
   Frida Tenghede  Norråkers IF200:29:2700:33:35 01:03:02  ...X
   Ingrid Scherer  Älvarnas DHK300:31:2200:32:12 01:03:34  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Victoria Gideonsson  Älvarnas DHK100:29:3600:30:58 01:00:34  ...X
   Naomi Bouwmeester  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå200:38:0600:41:52 01:19:58  ...X
   Josefine Jönsson  Norråkers IF300:51:3300:49:29 01:41:02  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Valle Collin  Norråkers IF100:56:5401:22:16 02:19:10  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Anna Lena Andersson  Älvarnas DHK100:29:4100:33:38 01:03:19  ...X
   Susanne Tille Mateke  Älvarnas DHK200:32:5800:35:02 01:08:00  ...X
   Karen-Emilie Nørnberg Buttenschøn  Östersund Draghund IF       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Andreas Tille NorgeUtland100:42:5000:44:10 01:27:00  ...X
   Nina Plesner Dannevall  SPHK Nedre Norra       ...X