Datum: 2019-01-26  |  Tävling: Åsarna Classic Open sleddog race  |  Arrangör: SPHK Nedre Norra  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MD6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  42Oliver Sliwanski  Utland       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  42Stefan Weishäupl  Utland103:15:2303:14:36 06:29:5900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Catarina Södersten  Gafsele SHK100:09:3500:09:40 00:19:1500:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Kirsten Poulsen  SPHK Nedre Norra       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Therese Lindahl  SPHK Södra100:11:5500:12:06 00:24:0100:00:00 ...X
  5Manuela Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:12:5400:12:54 00:25:4800:01:47 ...X
  5Helen Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra300:13:4600:14:03 00:27:4900:03:48 ...X
  5Irene Olsson  SPHK Nedre Norra400:25:5000:31:45 00:57:3500:33:34 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:14:5200:18:57 00:33:4900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp2Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Jessica Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen100:13:4100:14:17 00:27:5800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sarah Mattsson  Skellefteå BHK100:21:2900:21:32 00:43:0100:00:00 ...X
  10Anncharlott Thörngen  Gafsele SHK200:24:2300:25:03 00:49:2600:06:25 ...X
  10Frida Tenghede  Norråkers IF300:25:1100:25:13 00:50:2400:07:23 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  10Jörg Krohn  Utland100:56:0400:55:47 01:51:5100:00:00 ...X
  10Kirsten Poulsen  SPHK Nedre Norra       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Therese Lindahl  SPHK Södra100:22:0800:22:37 00:44:4500:00:00 ...X
  10Pia Ångström  SPHK Nedre Norra200:24:1000:24:28 00:48:3800:03:53 ...X
  10Malin Granqvist  SPHK Nedre Norra300:23:5500:25:24 00:49:1900:04:34 ...X
  10Eva Lundberg  SPHK Mälardalen400:26:0500:24:43 00:50:4800:06:03 ...X
  10Tova-Liza Willenfeldt  Östersund Draghund IF500:25:2300:25:33 00:50:5600:06:11 ...X
  10Helen Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra600:24:2200:26:43 00:51:0500:06:20 ...X
  10Runa Jakobsson  SPHK Mälardalen700:26:0500:27:44 00:53:4900:09:04 ...X
  10Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala800:27:0900:29:34 00:56:4300:11:58 ...X
  10Mikael Eriksson  SPHK Nedre Norra900:32:0000:35:22 01:07:2200:22:37 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp4J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  10Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå100:26:5000:28:04 00:54:5400:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  15Fredrik Petri  SPHK Mälardalen100:58:5101:06:14 02:05:0500:00:00 ...X
  15Linda Almqvist  SPHK Mälardalen201:00:4001:05:19 02:05:5900:00:54 ...X
  15Michael Berglöf  SPHK Gävle Dala301:05:2201:11:16 02:16:3800:11:33 ...X
  15Dan Palmblad  SPHK Västra401:15:0101:21:11 02:36:1200:31:07 ...X
  15Isabell Karlsson Rydell  Nybro Draghundklubb501:22:5901:30:39 02:53:3800:48:33 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  15Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen100:36:1900:38:01 01:14:2000:00:00 ...X
  15Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå200:38:1000:40:14 01:18:2400:04:04 ...X
  15Karen-Emilie Nørnberg Buttenschøn  Östersund Draghund IF300:41:0200:40:34 01:21:3600:07:16 ...X
  15Ylwa Malmberg  SPHK Gävle Dala400:39:2400:44:09 01:23:3300:09:13 ...X
  15Roger Alm  SPHK Mälardalen500:42:0500:43:19 01:25:2400:11:04 ...X
  15Katarina Worrsjö  Kiruna SHK600:42:3800:47:21 01:29:5900:15:39 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: Sp8  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  18Marie Israelsson  SPHK Nedre Norra100:41:0000:43:28 01:24:2800:00:00 ...X
  18Tarja Pyykkö  SPHK Gävle Dala200:42:3600:47:43 01:30:1900:05:51 ...X
  18Marlene Karlsson  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK300:44:3600:46:22 01:30:5800:06:30 ...X
  18Rasmus Lund Helbo  SPHK Nedre Norra400:59:2901:00:24 01:59:5300:35:25 ...X
  18Nina Plesner Dannevall  SPHK Nedre Norra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Anna Lindberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:28:10  00:28:1000:00:00 ...X