Datum: 2019-01-12  |  Tävling: Umedraget 1  |  Arrangör: Umeå DHK  |  Status: KM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   00:13:52  ...X
  6,7Fredrik Lindfors  Skellefteå BHK2   00:14:21  ...X
  6,7Sigrid Lagerfelt  Umeå DHK3   00:14:34  ...X
  6,7Peter Öberg  Umeå DHK4   00:14:45  ...X
  6,7Sara Hägesten  Sollefteå DHK5   00:15:01  ...X
  6,7Lars Nilsson  Umeå DHK6   00:15:08  ...X
  6,7Eva Blomgren  Skellefteå BHK7   00:15:15  ...X
  6,7Andreas Magnusson  Umeå DHK8   00:15:27  ...X
  6,7Linnea Hedman  Umeå DHK9   00:15:45  ...X
  6,7Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK10   00:15:47  ...X
  6,7Mårten Bolander  Umeå DHK11   00:15:53  ...X
  6,7Fredrik Ellingsson  Umeå DHK12   00:16:07  ...X
  6,7Jonas Sandström  Saknar föreningstillhörighet13   00:16:09  ...X
  6,7Christina Stenling  Skellefteå BHK14   00:16:31  ...X
  6,7Henrik Edin  Saknar föreningstillhörighet15   00:16:47  ...X
  6,7Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK16   00:16:49  ...X
  6,7Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK17   00:17:20  ...X
  6,7Pether Ericsson  Umeå BHK18   00:18:32  ...X
  6,7Anna-Karin Emilsson  Umeå DHK19   00:18:45  ...X
  6,7Ida Blomqvist  Umeå DHK20   00:19:40  ...X
  6,7Mikael Mossberg  saknar föreningstillhörighet21   00:21:06  ...X
  6,7Tonie Westlund  Umeå DHK22   00:21:31  ...X
  6,7Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK23   00:23:31  ...X
  6,7Anna Näs  Umeå DHK24   00:27:32  ...X
  6,7Mikael Lindberg  Saknar föreningstillhörighet    NS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTN2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:22:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK1   00:23:04  ...X
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK2   00:23:57  ...X
  10Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK3   00:24:46  ...X
  10Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK4   00:25:45  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: PWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK1   00:16:57  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK1   00:21:21  ...X
  10Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK2   00:21:45  ...X
  10Sven-Olov Larsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   00:22:03  ...X
  10Mattias Bornerberg  Umeå DHK4   00:22:12  ...X
  10Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   00:22:20  ...X
  10Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK6   00:23:13  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6,7Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:14:41  ...X
  6,7Erik Ahrenby  Umeå DHK2   00:16:56  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  6,7Thomas Broström  Föreningen Draghund i Norr1   00:17:56  ...X
  6,7Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr2   00:18:01  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7David Backlund  Lycksele DHK1   00:14:51  ...X
  6,7Mats Rehnlund  Umeå DHK2   00:16:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK1   00:14:56  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6,7Jörgen Viklund  Umeå DHK1   00:17:12  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6,7Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK1   00:17:07  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  10Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK1   00:20:42  ...X
  10Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK2   00:21:22  ...X
  10Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK3   00:21:27  ...X
  10Stina Abramsson  Umeå DHK4   00:21:35  ...X
  10Cecilia Mårtensson  Boden Draghund IF5   00:21:59  ...X
  10Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK6   00:22:11  ...X
  10Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK7   00:22:12  ...X
  10Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK8   00:22:13  ...X
  10Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK9   00:22:15  ...X
  10Ida Rehnlund  Umeå DHK10   00:22:21  ...X
  10Elin Lundmark  Umeå DHK11   00:22:37  ...X
  10Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls DHK12   00:22:38  ...X
  10Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls DHK13   00:22:47  ...X
  10Sigrid Lagerfelt  Umeå DHK14   00:26:43  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6,7Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   00:17:52  ...X
  6,7Anna Öhman  Umeå DHK    NS  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Signe Bornerberg  Umeå DHK1   00:14:50  ...X
  6,7Evelina Bondeson  Sollefteå DHK2   00:14:57  ...X
  6,7Tora Ellingsson-Frölen  Umeå DHK3   00:15:31  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Karin Ågren  Umeå DHK1   00:15:32  ...X
  6,7Sirkka Rehnlund  Umeå DHK2   00:21:03  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK1   00:13:41  ...X
  6,7Christin Westman  Umeå DHK2   00:14:04  ...X
  6,7Jaana Tengman  Skellefteå BHK3   00:14:15  ...X
  6,7Annika Backlund  Lycksele DHK4   00:14:57  ...X
  6,7Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK5   00:15:10  ...X
  6,7Christina Jönsson  Umeå DHK6   00:15:19  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: SWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  6,7Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls DHK1   00:14:39  ...X
  6,7Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK2   00:15:07  ...X
  6,7Linnea Hedman  Umeå DHK3   00:15:09  ...X
  6,7Hilda Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK4   00:16:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  6,7Tilde Stenborg  Skellefteå BHK1   00:18:00  ...X