| | | |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,9 | Tony Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:09:43
|
|
|
00:09:43
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Kristian Tegbring |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 2 |
00:10:51
|
|
|
00:10:51
|
00:01:08
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Ulrik Cuellar |
| | SPHK Mälardalen | 3 |
00:13:53
|
|
|
00:13:53
|
00:04:10
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Peter Schröder |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,9 | Tony Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
00:09:42
|
|
|
00:09:42
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Ronny Larsson |
| | Roslagens BK | 2 |
00:10:38
|
|
|
00:10:38
|
00:00:56
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,9 | Amanda Gardelin |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 1 |
00:09:15
|
|
|
00:09:15
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Annie Flygare |
| | Norrköpings BK | 2 |
00:13:02
|
|
|
00:13:02
|
00:03:47
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Linnea Sixtensson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 3 |
00:13:17
|
|
|
00:13:17
|
00:04:02
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Stina Mattsson |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Louise Bergqvist |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,9 | Maria Wickholm |
| | Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet | 1 |
00:09:54
|
|
|
00:09:54
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Amanda Gardelin |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 2 |
00:10:29
|
|
|
00:10:29
|
00:00:35
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Ulrika Garfjärd |
| | Roslagens BK | 3 |
00:12:01
|
|
|
00:12:01
|
00:02:07
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Lizette Tegbring |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 4 |
00:12:41
|
|
|
00:12:41
|
00:02:47
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Maja Krstic |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
00:13:53
|
|
|
00:13:53
|
00:03:59
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Caroline Benter |
| | Enköpings Brukshundklubb | 6 |
00:15:13
|
|
|
00:15:13
|
00:05:19
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 2,9 | Fanny Vega |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 1 |
00:10:47
|
|
|
00:10:47
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,9 | Mari Jomgart |
| | Östhammars BHK | 1 |
00:12:12
|
|
|
00:12:12
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Nina Andersson |
| | Häverö BK | 2 |
00:15:15
|
|
|
00:15:15
|
00:03:03
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 2,9 | Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 1 |
00:11:56
|
|
|
00:11:56
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Annica Rinaldo |
| | Österåkers BK | 2 |
00:12:04
|
|
|
00:12:04
|
00:00:08
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Mimmi Johnsson Berger |
| | Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet | 3 |
00:12:37
|
|
|
00:12:37
|
00:00:41
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Viktoria Sporre |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 4 |
00:12:57
|
|
|
00:12:57
|
00:01:01
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Christina Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 5 |
00:14:44
|
|
|
00:14:44
|
00:02:48
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Lis Larsson |
| | Roslagens BK | 6 |
00:16:52
|
|
|
00:16:52
|
00:04:56
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 2,9 | Ylwa Malmberg |
| | SPHK Gävle Dala | 1 |
00:12:46
|
|
|
00:12:46
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,9 | Martin Gidö |
| | Utland | 1 |
00:11:31
|
|
|
00:11:31
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Jenny Molin |
| | Utland | 2 |
00:11:53
|
|
|
00:11:53
|
00:00:22
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Ulf Zetterström |
| | Östhammars BHK | 3 |
00:13:00
|
|
|
00:13:00
|
00:01:29
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Oliver Norberg |
| | Uppsala BHK | 4 |
00:13:15
|
|
|
00:13:15
|
00:01:44
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Erika Norstedt |
| | Visby Brukshundsklubb | 5 |
00:13:32
|
|
|
00:13:32
|
00:02:01
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Christer André |
| | Ludvika BK | 6 |
00:14:00
|
|
|
00:14:00
|
00:02:29
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Daniel Josefsen |
| | Uppsala BHK | 7 |
00:14:04
|
|
|
00:14:04
|
00:02:33
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Lars Arvidsson |
| | Österåkers BK | 8 |
00:14:47
|
|
|
00:14:47
|
00:03:16
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Tina Tötterman |
| | Uppsala BHK | 9 |
00:14:59
|
|
|
00:14:59
|
00:03:28
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Helena Jansson |
| | Österåkers BK | 10 |
00:15:14
|
|
|
00:15:14
|
00:03:43
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Annika Jansson |
| | Tierps BK | 11 |
00:15:23
|
|
|
00:15:23
|
00:03:52
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Sara Esperi |
| | Roslagens BK | 12 |
00:15:40
|
|
|
00:15:40
|
00:04:09
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Pia Zetterström |
| | Östhammars BHK | 13 |
00:17:15
|
|
|
00:17:15
|
00:05:44
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Susanne Andersson |
| | Häverö BK | 14 |
00:22:20
|
|
|
00:22:20
|
00:10:49
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Madeleine Boghammar |
| | Utland | 15 |
00:25:19
|
|
|
00:25:19
|
00:13:48
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Viktor Kuznetsor |
| | Utland | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Axel Österlind |
| | Utland | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,9 | Eleonore Andersson |
| | Utland | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Vänligen vänta… |
|