Datum: 2018-11-03  |  Tävling: Halloweendraget  |  Arrangör: Karlskoga BHK  |  Status: KM
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0,4Helena Pettersson  Karlskoga BHK       ...X
  0,4Fredrica Larsson  Jönköpings BHK       ...X
  0,4Karin Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK       ...X
  0,4Märit Badman  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  0,4Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen       ...X
  0,4Nicole Jacobsson Lauronen  Karlskoga BHK       ...X
  0,4Emma Cleasson  Karlskoga BHK       ...X
  0,4Julia Karlsson  Hällefors BK       ...X
  0,4Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen       ...X
  0,4Cecilia Ånerud  Utland       ...X
  0,4Rebecca Johansson  Karlskoga BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0Krister Bergman  Falu DHK100:09:08  00:09:0800:00:00 ...X
  0Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK200:09:13  00:09:1300:00:05 ...X
  0Joachim Werbelow  Köpings BHK300:09:48  00:09:4800:00:40 ...X
  0Mikael Becker  Hällefors BK400:09:53  00:09:5300:00:45 ...X
  0Fredrik Öhrn-Sten  Karlskoga BHK500:11:34  00:11:3400:02:26 ...X
  0Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  0Magnus Karlsson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:20:50  00:20:5000:00:00 ...X
  0Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Tomas Lindström  Köpings BHK100:00:00  00:00:0000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0Rebecca Johansson  Karlskoga BHK100:09:13  00:09:1300:00:00 ...X
  0Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK200:09:48  00:09:4800:00:35 ...X
  0Karin Rejnö  Norrköpings BK300:11:38  00:11:3800:02:25 ...X
  0Liv Bengmark  Partille BK400:11:38  00:11:3800:02:25 ...X
  0Linda Johansson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb500:11:45  00:11:4500:02:32 ...X
  0Carola Loord  Västerås Brukshundklubb600:12:23  00:12:2300:03:10 ...X
  0Ida Andersson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  0Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK100:10:56  00:10:5600:00:00 ...X
  0Sara Sandberg  Sv Schäferhundklubben200:16:27  00:16:2700:05:31 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  0Amanda Lundwall  Karlskoga BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Ariane Himmel  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK100:18:09  00:18:0900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Anna Bakken Andersson  Hällefors BK100:11:08  00:11:0800:00:00 ...X
  5Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK200:11:45  00:11:4500:00:37 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Harriet Ingholm  Köpings BHK100:13:15  00:13:1500:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Maja Olausson  Utland100:18:29  00:18:2900:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCK  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1Astrid Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:05:04  00:05:0400:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Henrik Jonsson  Hällefors BK100:09:05  00:09:0500:00:00 ...X
  2,5Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben200:09:25  00:09:2500:00:20 ...X
  2,5Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen300:09:37  00:09:3700:00:32 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb100:08:07  00:08:0700:00:00 ...X
  2,5Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb200:08:30  00:08:3000:00:23 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Oskar Nilsson  Öland-Småland DHK100:08:22  00:08:2200:00:00 ...X
  2,5Daniel Olausson  SPHK Gävle Dala200:09:03  00:09:0300:00:41 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Maria Wickholm  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet100:07:35  00:07:3500:00:00 ...X
  2,5Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK200:11:10  00:11:1000:03:35 ...X
  2,5Kamilla Nilsson  Hällefors BK300:17:39  00:17:3900:10:04 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Anna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:07:53  00:07:5300:00:00 ...X
  2,5Therese Silow  Partille BK200:09:46  00:09:4600:01:53 ...X
  2,5Elisabet Hansson  Forshaga BHK300:10:10  00:10:1000:02:17 ...X
  2,5Cecilia Ånerud  Filipstads BK400:10:56  00:10:5600:03:03 ...X
  2,5Liv Bengmark  Partille BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Karolina Barcius  Partille BK100:00:35  00:00:3500:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Annica Karlsson  Grums BHK100:12:27  00:12:2700:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Mari Jomgart  Östhammars BHK100:09:36  00:09:3600:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,5Anna Lundberg  Knivsta BK100:10:13  00:10:1300:00:00 ...X
  2,5Anna Sandell  Västerås Brukshundklubb200:11:12  00:11:1200:00:59 ...X
  2,5Maria Lennartsdotter  Partille BK       ...X
  2,5Ingela Wall Eriksson  Köpings BHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Camilla Eriksson  Köpings BHK100:10:03  00:10:0300:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen100:17:48  00:17:4800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb100:11:57  00:11:5700:00:00 ...X
  5Per Lundgren  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet200:13:04  00:13:0400:01:07 ...X
  5Michael Karlsson  Partille BK300:13:14  00:13:1400:01:17 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1J  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Moa Andersson  Hällefors BK100:13:05  00:13:0500:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Cilja Österberg  Västerås Brukshundklubb100:09:09  00:09:0900:00:00 ...X
  5Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK200:11:03  00:11:0300:01:54 ...X
  5Emma Helldner Lindbom  Partille BK300:11:11  00:11:1100:02:02 ...X
  5Marielle Henriksson  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:15:08  00:15:0800:05:59 ...X
  5Karin Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK500:18:52  00:18:5200:09:43 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb100:11:08  00:11:0800:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5David Flå  Öland-Småland DHK100:10:31  00:10:3100:00:00 ...X
  5niklas olsson  Utland200:11:30  00:11:3000:00:59 ...X
  5Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra300:12:38  00:12:3800:02:07 ...X
  5Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala400:12:39  00:12:3900:02:08 ...X
  5Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK500:13:13  00:13:1300:02:42 ...X
  5Helena Pettersson  Karlskoga BHK600:14:19  00:14:1900:03:48 ...X
  5Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra700:15:14  00:15:1400:04:43 ...X
  5Victoria Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala800:15:33  00:15:3300:05:02 ...X
  5Gerda Nihlén  SPHK Södra900:22:48  00:22:4800:12:17 ...X
  5Cecilia Almen  SPHK Södra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK100:11:10  00:11:1000:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Pathrik Lindkvist  Hällefors BK100:12:20  00:12:2000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5Wendy Ydström  SPHK Södra100:19:27  00:19:2700:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5Moa Karlsson  SPHK Mälardalen100:21:00  00:21:0000:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK100:12:53  00:12:5300:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb100:08:34  00:08:3400:00:00 ...X
  2,5David Gripevall  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport200:08:53  00:08:5300:00:19 ...X
  2,5Josefiné Åsberg  Uppsala BHK300:09:14  00:09:1400:00:40 ...X
  2,5Emma Eriksson  Köpings BHK400:10:04  00:10:0400:01:30 ...X
  2,5Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK500:10:30  00:10:3000:01:56 ...X
  2,5Elin Kängström  Saknar föreningstillhörighet600:11:35  00:11:3500:03:01 ...X
  2,5Karolina Junkergård  Saknar föreningstillhörighet700:12:04  00:12:0400:03:30 ...X
  2,5Alexandra Berg  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK800:12:25  00:12:2500:03:51 ...X
  2,5Jessica Balazs  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK900:13:06  00:13:0600:04:32 ...X
  2,5Moa Levänen  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK1000:13:22  00:13:2200:04:48 ...X
  2,5tony elggren  Partille BK       ...X
  2,5Marie Dimsjö  Billinge Brukshundklubb       ...X
  2,5Sandra Bylund  Billinge Brukshundklubb       ...X
  2,5Jörgen Andersson  Örebro BK       ...X
  2,5Therese Lippel  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Jörgen Andersson  Örebro BK100:05:20  00:05:2000:00:00 ...X
  2,5Niklas Sätterberg  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK200:05:26  00:05:2600:00:06 ...X
  2,5Jessica Angelholm  SPHK Västra300:05:52  00:05:5200:00:32 ...X
  2,5Märit Badman  Saknar föreningstillhörighet400:05:53  00:05:5300:00:33 ...X
  2,5Tomas Lindström  Köpings BHK500:05:54  00:05:5400:00:34 ...X
  2,5Marie-Louise Fredriksson  Södra Dalarnas DHK600:05:55  00:05:5500:00:35 ...X
  2,5Victoria Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala700:05:58  00:05:5800:00:38 ...X
  2,5Thomas Dahlberg  SPHK Mälardalen800:06:02  00:06:0200:00:42 ...X
  2,5David Flå  Öland-Småland DHK900:06:05  00:06:0500:00:45 ...X
  2,5Helena Gustafsson  SPHK Gävle Dala1000:06:14  00:06:1400:00:54 ...X
  2,5Emma Cleasson  Karlskoga BHK1100:06:15  00:06:1500:00:55 ...X
  2,5Helena Pettersson  Karlskoga BHK1200:06:18  00:06:1800:00:58 ...X
  2,5Pontus Helander  Skånes Draghundsklubb1300:06:50  00:06:5000:01:30 ...X
  2,5Sandra Janson  Kumla BHK1400:06:50  00:06:5000:01:30 ...X
  2,5Ulf Gustavsson  SPHK Mälardalen1500:07:48  00:07:4800:02:28 ...X