Datum: 2018-10-21  |  Tävling: Västkustdraget  |  Arrangör: Partille BK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  3Johan Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK100:09:47  00:09:4700:00:00 ...X
  3Eric Lindström  Partille BK200:11:09  00:11:0900:01:22 ...X
  3Jonatan Mayer  SPHK Västra300:11:58  00:11:5800:02:11 ...X
  3Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0Annie Flygare  Norrköpings BK100:15:07  00:15:0700:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  0Sara Jorlöv  IF Östersund Draghund100:12:27  00:12:2700:00:00 ...X
  0Eva Marie Wergård  Partille BK200:13:38  00:13:3800:01:11 ...X
  0Jeanette Andersson  Partille BK300:15:34  00:15:3400:03:07 ...X
  0Jenny Helgesson  Partille BK400:16:37  00:16:3700:04:10 ...X
  0Liv Bengmark  Partille BK500:20:36  00:20:3600:08:09 ...X
  0Karin Ölander  Partille BK       ...X
  0Alexandra Rosenquist  Hällefors BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  0Linda Allwood  Öland-Småland DHK100:15:48  00:15:4800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0Magdalena Danielsson  Partille BK100:12:44  00:12:4400:00:00 ...X
  0Tony Elggren  Saknar föreningstillhörighet200:13:33  00:13:3300:00:49 ...X
  0Marcus Castell  Saknar föreningstillhörighet300:14:00  00:14:0000:01:16 ...X
  0Ingemar Bjurö  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben400:14:16  00:14:1600:01:32 ...X
  0Therese Silow  Partille BK500:15:01  00:15:0100:02:17 ...X
  0Cecilia Castell  SPHK Södra600:16:06  00:16:0600:03:22 ...X
  0Peter Lind  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben700:16:09  00:16:0900:03:25 ...X
  0Hanna Ferm  Jönköpings BHK800:17:51  00:17:5100:05:07 ...X
  0Martin Abrahamsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben900:17:58  00:17:5800:05:14 ...X
  0Matilda Mohlin  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1000:19:23  00:19:2300:06:39 ...X
  0Malin Westholm  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1100:19:45  00:19:4500:07:01 ...X
  0Martina Dahl  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1200:19:56  00:19:5600:07:12 ...X
  0Marie Aspman  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1300:20:10  00:20:1000:07:26 ...X
  0Kristoffer Paremyr  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1400:25:15  00:25:1500:12:31 ...X
  0Marie Dimsjö  Billinge Brukshundklubb       ...X
  0Ida Espling  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  0Petra Lindström  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  0Anna Jarander  Saknar föreningstillhörighet       ...X
  0Synne Åkre  Forshaga BHK       ...X
  0Lizette Mayer  SPHK Västra       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK100:08:52  00:08:5200:00:00 ...X
  4Emma Helldner Lindbom  Partille BK200:08:57  00:08:5700:00:05 ...X
  4Thomas Lindbom  Partille BK300:08:59  00:08:5900:00:07 ...X
  4Björn Jorlöv  IF Östersund Draghund400:09:28  00:09:2800:00:36 ...X
  4Michael Karlsson  Partille BK500:10:46  00:10:4600:01:54 ...X
  4Anette Olsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet600:11:41  00:11:4100:02:49 ...X
  4Marie-Louise Söderberg  Partille BK700:11:49  00:11:4900:02:57 ...X
  4Liv Bengmark  Partille BK800:11:55  00:11:5500:03:03 ...X
  4Christoffer Boberg  Partille BK900:12:13  00:12:1300:03:21 ...X
  4Francisco Weitzel  Filipstads BK1000:13:09  00:13:0900:04:17 ...X
  4Tilde Larsen  Forshaga BHK1100:13:27  00:13:2700:04:35 ...X
  4Sandra Ström  SPHK Västra1200:14:01  00:14:0100:05:09 ...X
  4Sandra Miletak  SPHK Södra1300:14:47  00:14:4700:05:55 ...X
  4Karolina Barcius  Partille BK1400:15:26  00:15:2600:06:34 ...X
  4Emelie Blom  SPHK Västra1500:16:16  00:16:1600:07:24 ...X
  4Evelina Carlsson  Utland1600:16:29  00:16:2900:07:37 ...X
  4Veronica Klingstedt  Skövde BK1700:16:40  00:16:4000:07:48 ...X
  4Irma Appeby  Saknar föreningstillhörighet1800:16:51  00:16:5100:07:59 ...X
  4Hanna-Lina Larsson  Partille BK1900:17:55  00:17:5500:09:03 ...X
  4Linda Alleborg  Partille BK2000:18:19  00:18:1900:09:27 ...X
  4Ida Andersson  Nybro Draghundklubb       ...X
  4Peter Allwood  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
  4Alexandra Rosenquist  Hällefors BK       ...X