| | | |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,8 | David Åslund |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 1 |
8:50
|
9:02
|
|
00:17:52
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Timo Silvola |
| | Hällefors BK | 2 |
9:05
|
8:53
|
|
00:17:58
|
00:06:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Göran Olsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
9:12
|
9:02
|
|
00:18:14
|
00:22:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | John Eriksson |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 3 |
9:09
|
9:05
|
|
00:18:14
|
00:22:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Mikael Bäckström |
| | Umeå DHK | 5 |
9:28
|
9:18
|
|
00:18:46
|
00:54:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | David Stenholm |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 6 |
10:01
|
10:10
|
|
00:20:11
|
02:19:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Joachim Werbelow |
| | Köpings BHK | 7 |
10:19
|
10:53
|
|
00:21:12
|
03:20:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Jan Westfält |
| | Östra Härjedalens BK | 8 |
10:41
|
10:32
|
|
00:21:13
|
03:21:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Tommy Lundgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 9 |
10:26
|
11:15
|
|
00:21:41
|
03:49:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Pär Miebach |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Bjarne Rikardsson |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Michael H Ktistakis |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Jörgen Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 1 |
10:47
|
10:48
|
|
00:21:35
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jens Sörlander |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 2 |
11:37
|
11:33
|
|
00:23:10
|
01:35:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Hans Pettersson |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
12:21
|
13:02
|
|
00:25:23
|
03:48:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Magnus Karlsson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 4 |
12:52
|
14:00
|
|
00:26:52
|
05:17:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Staffan Bryngelsson |
| | Sv Hovawartklubben | 5 |
13:26
|
13:53
|
|
00:27:19
|
05:44:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Markus Juntikka |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
9:10
|
9:14
|
|
00:18:24
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sebastian De Wall |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 2 |
10:20
|
10:39
|
|
00:20:59
|
02:35:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lukas Petersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 3 |
12:25
|
12:33
|
|
00:24:58
|
06:34:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Juhani Ahokas Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 4 |
12:48
|
13:07
|
|
00:25:55
|
07:31:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBMV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Christer Ornby |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Göran Ågren |
| | Älvarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,8 | Jessica Häggqvist |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
8:53
|
9:00
|
|
00:17:53
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Hanna Bergman |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
9:06
|
9:00
|
|
00:18:06
|
00:13:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Madelene Nord |
| | Mora BK | 3 |
9:08
|
9:05
|
|
00:18:13
|
00:20:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Annica Korsby |
| | Östra Härjedalens BK | 4 |
8:59
|
9:15
|
|
00:18:14
|
00:21:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Therese Westfält |
| | Östra Härjedalens BK | 5 |
9:29
|
9:14
|
|
00:18:43
|
00:50:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Aslaug Håvardsrud |
| Norge | Utland | 6 |
9:26
|
9:27
|
|
00:18:53
|
01:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Sandra Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 7 |
9:43
|
9:48
|
|
00:19:31
|
01:38:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Nora Berglund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 8 |
10:04
|
9:53
|
|
00:19:57
|
02:04:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Angelica Saur |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 9 |
9:49
|
10:20
|
|
00:20:09
|
02:16:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Ida Höglund |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 10 |
10:19
|
10:29
|
|
00:20:48
|
02:55:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Elin Lundmark |
| | Umeå DHK | 11 |
10:11
|
10:54
|
|
00:21:05
|
03:12:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Jennie Persson |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 12 |
10:39
|
10:48
|
|
00:21:27
|
03:34:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Mirelle Andersson |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 13 |
10:48
|
11:15
|
|
00:22:03
|
04:10:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 14 |
14:14
|
15:43
|
|
00:29:57
|
12:04:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Li Hultgårdh |
| | Hällefors BK | |
10:50:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Sophie Krizsan |
| | Älvarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Anna Blom |
| | Norrköpings BK | 1 |
11:51
|
12:27
|
|
00:24:18
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
12:51
|
13:06
|
|
00:25:57
|
01:39:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
15:35
|
14:42
|
|
00:30:17
|
05:59:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
9:46
|
9:49
|
|
00:19:35
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maja Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
9:55
|
9:49
|
|
00:18:44
|
00:09:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Therese Norell |
| | Hällefors BK | 3 |
10:56
|
10:17
|
|
00:21:13
|
01:38:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Elsa Strömqvist |
| | IF Östersund Draghund | 4 |
10:59
|
10:43
|
|
00:21:42
|
02:07:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
9:34
|
9:51
|
|
00:19:25
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Tina Stenholm |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 2 |
9:44
|
9:49
|
|
00:19:33
|
00:08:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pernilla Lindberg |
| | Norrköpings BK | 3 |
10:22
|
9:51
|
|
00:20:13
|
00:48:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 4 |
10:26
|
10:31
|
|
00:20:57
|
01:32:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Gunilla Johansson |
| | Mora BK | 5 |
10:33
|
10:41
|
|
00:21:14
|
01:49:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lena Molin |
| | Sollefteå DHK | 6 |
10:55
|
11:02
|
|
00:21:57
|
02:32:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Catarina Södersten |
| | Gafsele SHK | 7 |
11:39
|
12:12
|
|
00:23:51
|
04:26:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maria Strömqvist |
| | IF Östersund Draghund | 8 |
12:05
|
12:24
|
|
00:24:29
|
05:04:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Erika Heintz |
| | Norrköpings BK | 9 |
13:20
|
13:07
|
|
00:26:27
|
07:02:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Sophie Krizsan |
| | Älvarnas DHK | |
11:11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 2,8 | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
5:29
|
5:29
|
|
00:10:58
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,8 | Wilda Westfält |
| | Östra Härjedalens BK | 2 |
5:42
|
5:39
|
|
00:11:21
|
00:23:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 4,8 | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 1 |
7:52
|
7:39
|
|
00:15:31
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Johan Kaijser Midbjer |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 2 |
7:51
|
7:51
|
|
00:15:42
|
00:11:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Tony Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
8:15
|
8:17
|
|
00:16:32
|
01:01:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCMJ | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Jonas Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
7:35
|
7:30
|
|
00:15:05
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anton Sundberg |
| | Sollefteå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCW | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Sanna Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
7:08
|
7:04
|
|
00:14:12
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Cajsa Grape |
| | Falu DHK | 2 |
7:26
|
7:30
|
|
00:14:56
|
00:44:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Amanda Gardelin |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | 3 |
8:10
|
8:18
|
|
00:16:28
|
02:16:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Aslaug Håvardsrud |
| Norge | Utland | 4 |
9:48
|
10:12
|
|
00:20:00
|
05:48:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Gomez |
| | Härnösands DHK | 5 |
9:58
|
10:05
|
|
00:20:03
|
05:51:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maria Wetterskog |
| | SPHK Nedre Norra | 6 |
11:57
|
11:47
|
|
00:23:44
|
09:32:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emmy Näslund |
| | Härnösands DHK | |
7:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Lizette Tegbring |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | |
9:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Anna Gustafsson |
| | SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport | 1 |
8:23
|
8:05
|
|
00:16:28
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Helene Myhrberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
9:24
|
9:38
|
|
00:19:02
|
02:34:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Tina Juntikka |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
9:46
|
9:39
|
|
00:19:25
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Anna Berg |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 2 |
15:58
|
15:34
|
|
00:31:32
|
12:07:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | | Eva Jakob |
| | Härnösands DHK | 1 |
11:02
|
11:02
|
|
00:22:04
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christina Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
12:41
|
11:55
|
|
00:24:36
|
02:32:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Karin Wallgren |
| | Skellefteå BHK | 3 |
13:36
|
13:23
|
|
00:26:59
|
04:55:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DCWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Linnea Persson |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 1 |
8:58
|
8:56
|
|
00:17:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DR4 | |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Annika Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
13:33
|
11:21
|
|
00:24:54
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1K | |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 2,8 | Lucas Ramberg |
| | SPHK Nedre Norra | 1 |
7:27
|
8:31
|
|
00:15:58
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,8 | Lisa Ramberg |
| | SPHK Nedre Norra | 2 |
17:21
|
19:47
|
|
00:37:08
|
21:10:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 2,8 | Alve Eklund Engvall |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 3 |
34:21
|
9:08
|
|
00:43:29
|
03:31:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1V | |
| | Grupp: B | |
| | 4,8 | Kirsten Poulsen |
| | SPHK Nedre Norra | 1 |
28:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Christina Holm |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,8 | Camilla Eklund Engvall |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 1 |
17:12
|
16:52
|
|
00:34:04
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | Erik Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 2 |
18:12
|
19:00
|
|
00:37:12
|
03:08:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1Y | |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 2,8 | Karoliina Ahokas Löfgren |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 1 |
10:23
|
11:21
|
|
00:21:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad |
| Norge | Utland | 1 |
9:11
|
9:31
|
|
00:18:42
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Marie Molander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
9:32
|
9:30
|
|
00:19:02
|
00:20:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kristina Norberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
10:03
|
10:01
|
|
00:20:04
|
01:22:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Aslaug Håvardsrud |
| Norge | Utland | 4 |
11:05
|
10:40
|
|
00:21:45
|
03:03:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Robert Persson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 5 |
11:41
|
11:03
|
|
00:22:44
|
04:02:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | John Eriksson |
| | Sundsvalls BK | 6 |
11:21
|
11:29
|
|
00:22:50
|
04:08:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Christina Sundkvist |
| | Jämtlandsfjällens SHK | 7 |
13:41
|
13:58
|
|
00:27:39
|
08:57:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Per Larsson |
| | Värmdö Brukshundklubb | |
11:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | | Urban Olsson |
| | Föreningen Draghund i Norr | 1 |
12:20
|
11:43
|
|
00:24:03
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pär Jansson |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
11:36
|
13:40
|
|
00:25:16
|
01:13:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Mikaela Stenered |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | 3 |
13:43
|
14:06
|
|
00:27:49
|
03:46:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Pär Miebach |
| | Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSM1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Magnus Karlsson |
| | Hällefors BK | 1 |
10:24
|
10:36
|
|
00:21:00
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Johan Sjölund |
| | Härnösands DHK | 2 |
10:37
|
10:30
|
|
00:21:07
|
00:07:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Ulf Rönnberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 3 |
10:47
|
10:32
|
|
00:21:19
|
00:19:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Martin Norberg |
| | Boden Draghund IF | 4 |
10:45
|
10:50
|
|
00:21:35
|
00:35:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Jörgen Momqvist |
| | Falu DHK | 5 |
11:22
|
11:13
|
|
00:22:35
|
01:35:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Bjarne Rikardsson |
| | Falu DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | Grupp: C | |
| | 4,8 | Robert Persson |
| | Nybro Draghundklubb | 1 |
15:49
|
15:49
|
|
00:31:38
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 4,8 | David Flå |
| | Öland-Småland DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | | Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad |
| Norge | Utland | 1 |
10:12
|
10:08
|
|
00:20:20
|
00:00:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Kristina Norberg |
| | Södra Dalarnas DHK | 2 |
10:55
|
10:49
|
|
00:20:44
|
01:24:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Frida Åsander |
| | Härnösands DHK | 3 |
10:50
|
10:59
|
|
00:21:49
|
01:29:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Emma G. Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 4 |
11:51
|
11:30
|
|
00:23:21
|
03:01:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Catarina Södersten |
| | Gafsele SHK | 5 |
11:10
|
12:36
|
|
00:23:46
|
03:26:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Maria Wetterskog |
| | SPHK Nedre Norra | 6 |
18:55
|
19:02
|
|
00:37:57
|
17:37:00
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | Li Hultgårdh |
| | Hällefors BK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Vänligen vänta… |
|