Datum: 2018-09-22  |  Tävling: World Cup Öbacka Barmark OBS-tävling  |  Arrangör: Härnösands DHK  |  Status: WCP
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8David Åslund  Älvarnas DHK18:509:02 00:17:5200:00:00 ...X
  4,8Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK29:058:53 00:17:5800:06:00 ...X
  4,8Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK39:129:02 00:18:1400:22:00 ...X
  4,8John Eriksson  Sundsvalls BK39:099:05 00:18:1400:22:00 ...X
  4,8Mikael Bäckström  Umeå DHK59:289:18 00:18:4600:54:00 ...X
  4,8David Stenholm  Sundsvalls BK610:0110:10 00:20:1102:19:00 ...X
  4,8Joachim Werbelow  Köpings BHK710:1910:53 00:21:1203:20:00 ...X
  4,8Jan Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK810:4110:32 00:21:1303:21:00 ...X
  4,8Tommy Lundgren  Umeå DHK910:2611:15 00:21:4103:49:00 ...X
  4,8Pär Miebach  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
  4,8Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
  4,8Michael H Ktistakis  Umeå DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK110:4710:48 00:21:3500:00:00 ...X
   Jens Sörlander  Värmdö Brukshundklubb211:3711:33 00:23:1001:35:00 ...X
   Hans Pettersson  Hällefors BK312:2113:02 00:25:2303:48:00 ...X
   Magnus Karlsson  Nybro Draghundklubb412:5214:00 00:26:5205:17:00 ...X
   Staffan Bryngelsson  Sv Hovawartklubben513:2613:53 00:27:1905:44:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Markus Juntikka  Härnösands DHK19:109:14 00:18:2400:00:00 ...X
   Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK210:2010:39 00:20:5902:35:00 ...X
   Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK312:2512:33 00:24:5806:34:00 ...X
   Juhani Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå412:4813:07 00:25:5507:31:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Christer Ornby  Hällefors BK       ...X
   Göran Ågren  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK18:539:00 00:17:5300:00:00 ...X
  4,8Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK29:069:00 00:18:0600:13:00 ...X
  4,8Madelene Nord  Mora BK39:089:05 00:18:1300:20:00 ...X
  4,8Annica Korsby  Östra Härjedalens BK48:599:15 00:18:1400:21:00 ...X
  4,8Therese Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK59:299:14 00:18:4300:50:00 ...X
  4,8Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland69:269:27 00:18:5301:00:00 ...X
  4,8Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK79:439:48 00:19:3101:38:00 ...X
  4,8Nora Berglund  Härnösands DHK810:049:53 00:19:5702:04:00 ...X
  4,8Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK99:4910:20 00:20:0902:16:00 ...X
  4,8Ida Höglund  Sundsvalls BK1010:1910:29 00:20:4802:55:00 ...X
  4,8Elin Lundmark  Umeå DHK1110:1110:54 00:21:0503:12:00 ...X
  4,8Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls BK1210:3910:48 00:21:2703:34:00 ...X
  4,8Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1310:4811:15 00:22:0304:10:00 ...X
  4,8Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK1414:1415:43 00:29:5712:04:00 ...X
  4,8Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK 10:50:00     ...X
  4,8Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK111:5112:27 00:24:1800:00:00 ...X
   Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK212:5113:06 00:25:5701:39:00 ...X
   Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK315:3514:42 00:30:1705:59:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK19:469:49 00:19:3500:00:00 ...X
   Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK29:559:49 00:18:4400:09:00 ...X
   Therese Norell  Hällefors BK310:5610:17 00:21:1301:38:00 ...X
   Elsa Strömqvist  IF Östersund Draghund410:5910:43 00:21:4202:07:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Liselott Gustafsson  Umeå DHK19:349:51 00:19:2500:00:00 ...X
   Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls BK29:449:49 00:19:3300:08:00 ...X
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK310:229:51 00:20:1300:48:00 ...X
   Mikaela Asplund  Älvarnas DHK410:2610:31 00:20:5701:32:00 ...X
   Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK510:3310:41 00:21:1401:49:00 ...X
   Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK610:5511:02 00:21:5702:32:00 ...X
   Catarina Södersten  Gafsele SHK711:3912:12 00:23:5104:26:00 ...X
   Maria Strömqvist  IF Östersund Draghund812:0512:24 00:24:2905:04:00 ...X
   Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK913:2013:07 00:26:2707:02:00 ...X
   Sophie Krizsan  Älvarnas DHK 11:11:00     ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén  Umeå DHK15:295:29 00:10:5800:00:00 ...X
  2,8Wilda Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK25:425:39 00:11:2100:23:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK17:527:39 00:15:3100:00:00 ...X
  4,8Johan Kaijser Midbjer  Sundsvalls BK27:517:51 00:15:4200:11:00 ...X
  4,8Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK38:158:17 00:16:3201:01:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jonas Näslund  Härnösands DHK17:357:30 00:15:05  ...X
   Anton Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK17:087:04 00:14:1200:00:00 ...X
   Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK27:267:30 00:14:5600:44:00 ...X
   Amanda Gardelin  Värmdö Brukshundklubb38:108:18 00:16:2802:16:00 ...X
   Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland49:4810:12 00:20:0005:48:00 ...X
   Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK59:5810:05 00:20:0305:51:00 ...X
   Maria Wetterskog  SPHK Nedre Norra611:5711:47 00:23:4409:32:00 ...X
   Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK 7:50     ...X
   Lizette Tegbring  Värmdö Brukshundklubb 9:21     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Anna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport18:238:05 00:16:2800:00:00 ...X
   Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK29:249:38 00:19:0202:34:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Tina Juntikka  Härnösands DHK19:469:39 00:19:2500:00:00 ...X
   Anna Berg  Skellefteå BHK215:5815:34 00:31:3212:07:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Eva Jakob  Härnösands DHK111:0211:02 00:22:0400:00:00 ...X
   Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK212:4111:55 00:24:3602:32:00 ...X
   Karin Wallgren  Skellefteå BHK313:3613:23 00:26:5904:55:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls BK18:588:56 00:17:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK 13:3311:21 00:24:54  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,8Lucas Ramberg  SPHK Nedre Norra17:278:31 00:15:5800:00:00 ...X
  2,8Lisa Ramberg  SPHK Nedre Norra217:2119:47 00:37:0821:10:00 ...X
  2,8Alve Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå334:219:08 00:43:2903:31:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,8Kirsten Poulsen  SPHK Nedre Norra128:45     ...X
  4,8Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,8Camilla Eklund Engvall  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå117:1216:52 00:34:0400:00:00 ...X
  4,8Erik Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå218:1219:00 00:37:1203:08:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,8Karoliina Ahokas Löfgren  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå110:2311:21 00:21:44  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland19:119:31 00:18:4200:00:00 ...X
   Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK29:329:30 00:19:0200:20:00 ...X
   Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK310:0310:01 00:20:0401:22:00 ...X
   Aslaug Håvardsrud NorgeUtland411:0510:40 00:21:4503:03:00 ...X
   Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb511:4111:03 00:22:4404:02:00 ...X
   John Eriksson  Sundsvalls BK611:2111:29 00:22:5004:08:00 ...X
   Christina Sundkvist  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK713:4113:58 00:27:3908:57:00 ...X
   Per Larsson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb 11:26     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr112:2011:43 00:24:0300:00:00 ...X
   Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK211:3613:40 00:25:1601:13:00 ...X
   Mikaela Stenered  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå313:4314:06 00:27:4903:46:00 ...X
   Pär Miebach  Föreningen Lag 42 Team Sollefteå       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK110:2410:36 00:21:0000:00:00 ...X
   Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK210:3710:30 00:21:0700:07:00 ...X
   Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK310:4710:32 00:21:1900:19:00 ...X
   Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF410:4510:50 00:21:3500:35:00 ...X
   Jörgen Momqvist  Falu DHK511:2211:13 00:22:3501:35:00 ...X
   Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,8Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb115:4915:49 00:31:38  ...X
  4,8David Flå  Öland-Småland DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland110:1210:08 00:20:2000:00:00 ...X
   Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK210:5510:49 00:20:4401:24:00 ...X
   Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK310:5010:59 00:21:4901:29:00 ...X
   Emma G. Bornerberg  Umeå DHK411:5111:30 00:23:2103:01:00 ...X
   Catarina Södersten  Gafsele SHK511:1012:36 00:23:4603:26:00 ...X
   Maria Wetterskog  SPHK Nedre Norra618:5519:02 00:37:5717:37:00 ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK       ...X