| | | |
| Klass: DBM | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Mikael Bäckström |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:06:37
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Göran Ågren |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:06:46
|
00:00:09
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Mattias Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:06:54
|
00:00:17
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWO | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Sirkka Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:08:39
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWV | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:06:44
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Mikaela Asplund |
| | Älvarnas DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:06:59
|
00:00:15
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DBWY | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Signe Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:07:21
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Kajsa Ellingsson Frölén |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:08:25
|
00:01:04
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS1V | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Liselott Gustafsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:06:57
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Tommy Lundgren |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:07:45
|
00:00:48
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DS2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Mats Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:07:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: DSW1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Emma G. Bornerberg |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:07:33
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Ida Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:07:37
|
00:00:04
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB1 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3,5 | Mischa Ktistakis |
| | Umeå DHK | 1 |
|
|
|
00:07:25
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Ida Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 2 |
|
|
|
00:08:15
|
00:00:50
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Sirkka Rehnlund |
| | Umeå DHK | 3 |
|
|
|
00:09:33
|
00:02:08
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Ida Blomqvist |
| | Umeå DHK | 4 |
|
|
|
00:09:37
|
00:02:12
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Anna-Karin Emilsson |
| | Umeå DHK | 5 |
|
|
|
00:09:40
|
00:02:15
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Paulina Westermark |
| | Umeå DHK | 6 |
|
|
|
00:09:43
|
00:02:18
|
|
|
|
| |
| | 3,5 | Tonie Westlund |
| | Umeå DHK | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Klass: MOTB2 | |
| | Grupp: A | |
| | 3 | Tom Eriksson |
| | Saknar föreningstillhörighet | 1 |
|
|
|
00:14:12
|
|
|
|
|
| |