Datum: 2018-10-07  |  Tävling: Dubbeldraget, 1 dag  |  Arrangör: Hällefors BK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK1   7:45  ...X
   Nicklas Ström  Mora BK2   7:50+5 ...X
   Thomas Lindbom  Partille BK3   8:18+33 ...X
   Joachim Werbelow  Köpings BHK4   8:24+39 ...X
   Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK5   8:30+45 ...X
   Lars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Mikael Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   9:35  ...X
   Roger Rosenborg  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   10:40+1:05 ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben3   11:35+2:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   10:12  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Hans Pettersson  Hällefors BK1   11:17  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   7:25  ...X
   Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK2   8:37+1:12 ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK3   8:46+1:21 ...X
   Emma Helldner Lindbom  Partille BK4   9:44+2:19 ...X
   Linda Johansson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb5   9:51+2:26 ...X
   Annie Flygare  Norrköpings BK6   11:54+4:29 ...X
   Ida Andersson  Nybro Draghundklubb7   13:44+6:19 ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Rebecca Johansson  Karlskoga BHK1   8:12  ...X
   Sarah Thorsell  SPHK Mälardalen2   17:59+9:47 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Amanda Lundwall  Karlskoga BHK1   12:37  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Therese Norell  Hällefors BK1   8:33  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Ariane Himmel  Sörmons Hundklubb LKK1   16:53  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK1   8:07  ...X
   Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK2   8:11+4 ...X
   Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK3   8:31+24 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Harriet Ingholm  Köpings BHK1   12:41  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Gustav Bivstedt  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   8:13  ...X
   Eric Lindström  Partille BK2   9:10+57 ...X
   Henrik Jonsson  Hällefors BK3   9:58+1:45 ...X
   Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen4   10:11+1:58 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben1   9:54  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK1   8:27  ...X
   Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   9:06+39 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Odin Johnsson Berger  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet1   8:22  ...X
   André Odgaard  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet2   10:44+2:22 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Karin Rejnö  Norrköpings BK1   9:56  ...X
   Stina Mattsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport2   10:39+43 ...X
   Mariah Messing  Köpings BHK3   10:43+47 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Elisabet Hansson  Forshaga BHK1   10:38  ...X
   Jennie Odhlin  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet2   11:11+33 ...X
   Heléne Sommar  Hällefors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Tanja Starck  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet1   9:36  ...X
   Anna Lundberg  Knivsta BK2   10:51+1:15 ...X
   Mimmi Johnsson Berger  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet3   10:54+1:18 ...X
   Anna Sandell  Västerås Brukshundklubb4   11:32+1:56 ...X
   Annica Karlsson  Grums BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Elisa Perkiö  SPHK Mälardalen1   14:45  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK1   8:22  ...X
   Nicklas Ström  Mora BK2   8:46+24 ...X
   Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK3   9:20+58 ...X
   Emma Nykänen  Norrköpings BK4   9:30+1:08 ...X
   Cecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK5   9:32+1:10 ...X
   Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben6   11:19+2:57 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
   Per Lundgren  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet1   12:15  ...X
   Erika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb2   13:11+56 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Pathrik Lindkvist  Hällefors BK1   10:21  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
   Birgitta Jöneros  SPHK Södra1   10:33  ...X
   Helena Pettersson  Karlskoga BHK2   11:08+35 ...X
   Jimmy Forsvarg  SPHK Södra3   11:09+36 ...X
   Tommie Gustafsson  SPHK Södra4   13:25+2:52 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Timo Saastamoinen  Norrköpings BK1   05:22:0000:00:00 ...X
   Elenor Jacobsson  Karlskoga BHK2   07:28:0002:06:00 ...X
   Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösand dhk3   07:37:0002:15:00 ...X
   Jessica Eriksson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet4   07:39:0002:17:00 ...X
   Timo Silvola  Hällefors BK5   07:55:0002:33:00 ...X
   Leonora Jonsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet6   08:09:0002:47:00 ...X
   Jacqueline Barendregt  SPHK Gävle Dala7   10:02:0004:40:00 ...X
   Ulf Gustavsson  SPHK Mälardalen8   11:15:0005:53:00 ...X
   Caroline Birgersson  Hällefors BK9   11:49:0006:27:00 ...X
   Emma Cleasson  Karlskoga BHK10   13:35:0008:13:00 ...X
   Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Erik Rejnö  Norrköpings BK1   10:13:0000:00:00 ...X
   Viktoria Sporre  Visby Brukshundsklubb2   12:07:0001:54:00 ...X
   Emma Wesslén  Hällefors BK3   13:28:0003:15:00 ...X
   Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben4   13:47:0003:34:00 ...X
   Kamilla Nilsson  Hällefors BK5   19:22:0009:09:00 ...X
   Jo-Anne Norén  Hällefors BK6   21:48:0011:35:00 ...X