Datum: 2018-10-06  |  Tävling: Grängesbergs Barmarksdrag  |  Arrangör: IFK Grängesbergs SK  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmLars-Åke Blom  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   09:18:00  ...X
  4,8 kmNicklas Ström  Mora BK2   09:21:00  ...X
  4,8 kmJoachim Werbelow  Köpings BHK3   10:14:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,8 kmMikael Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   14:36:00  ...X
  4,8 kmHans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   15:37:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,8 kmMikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   13:46:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMO  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmIvan Bengtsson  Hällefors BK1   14:54:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmJessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   08:41:00  ...X
  4,8 kmAnna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK2   09:41:00  ...X
  4,8 kmCecilia Eriksson  Hällefors BK3   09:57:00  ...X
  4,8 kmPernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK4   10:00:00  ...X
  4,8 kmJennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK5   10:35:00  ...X
  4,8 kmCamilla Martinsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK6   10:36:00  ...X
  4,8 kmLinda Johansson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb7   11:24:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,8 kmRebecca Johansson  Karlskoga BHK1   13:10:00  ...X
  4,8 kmSofia Hansson  Gävle skidkamrater2   16:35:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,8 kmHarriet Ingholm  Köpings BHK1   14:13:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmMatilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4 kmPelle Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   06:40:00  ...X
  2,4 kmJohan Andersson  Norrköpings BK2   06:55:00  ...X
  2,4 kmTony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK3   07:10:00  ...X
  2,4 kmUlrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen4   08:44:00  ...X
  2,4 kmHenrik Jonsson  Hällefors BK5   08:45:00  ...X
  2,4 kmGustav Bivstedt  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,4 kmChristopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK1   07:27:00  ...X
  2,4 kmMikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   08:00:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4 kmTony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   07:13:00  ...X
  2,4 kmFredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   08:47:00  ...X
  2,4 kmTomas Lindström  Köpings BHK       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4 kmMariah Messing  Köpings BHK1   09:34:00  ...X
  2,4 kmAnnie Flygare  Norrköpings BK2   10:35:00  ...X
  2,4 kmKarin Rejnö  Norrköpings BK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4 kmMaria Wickholm  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet1   07:19:00  ...X
  2,4 kmJennie Odhlin  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet2   09:38:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4 kmSusanne Bäckström  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   09:55:00  ...X
  2,4 kmChristina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   11:42:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,4 kmMaria Wickholm  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet1   08:18:00  ...X
  2,4 kmTanja Starck  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet2   09:14:00  ...X
  2,4 kmAnnica Karlsson  Grums BHK       ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,4 kmCamilla Eriksson  Köpings BHK1   10:03:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1O  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmIvan Bengtsson  Hällefors BK1   14:21:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmMarielle Henriksson  Södra Dalarnas DHK1   17:04:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,8 kmHelena Pettersson  Karlskoga BHK1   13:28:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmMagnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK1   10:12:00  ...X
  4,8 kmHans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben2   14:16:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,8 kmPer Lundgren  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet1   14:52:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,8 kmPathrik Lindkvist  Hällefors BK1   13:20:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmCaroline Svärd  Strängnäs BK       ...X
  4,8 kmJennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK1   11:06:00  ...X
  4,8 kmEmma Nykänen  Norrköpings BK2   11:54:00  ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,8 kmErika Norstedt  Visby Brukshundsklubb1   15:37:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,8 kmJessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK1   08:59:00  ...X
  4,8 kmTomas Lindstedt  Södra Dalarnas DHK2   09:48:00  ...X
  4,8 kmLeonora Jonsson  Saknar föreningstillhörighet3   09:49:00  ...X
  4,8 kmNiklas Ström  Mora BK4   11:04:00  ...X
  4,8 kmAlbin Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK5   11:11:00  ...X
  4,8 kmJennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK6   12:14:00  ...X
  4,8 kmViktoria Sporre  Visby Brukshundsklubb7   23:35:00  ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,4 kmCecilia Eriksson  hällefors BK1   06:13:00  ...X
  2,4 kmKrister André  Ludvika BK2   09:53:00  ...X
  2,4 kmKristin Hägglund  Saknar föreningstillhörighet3   10:02:00  ...X
  2,4 kmCamilla Martinsson  IfK Grängesbergs SK4   10:06:00  ...X
  2,4 kmErik Rejnö  Norrköpings BK       ...X