Datum: 2018-10-06  |  Tävling: Storsjödraget  |  Arrangör: IF Östersund Draghund  |  Status:
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Jonas Danvind  IF Östersund Draghund100:08:59  00:08:5900:00:00 ...X
  4,4Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK200:09:42  00:09:4200:00:43 ...X
  4,4Jörgen Petersson  Sollefteå DHK300:09:58  00:09:5800:00:59 ...X
  4,4Tobias Sundberg  Sollefteå DHK400:10:23  00:10:2300:01:24 ...X
  4,4John Eriksson  Sundsvalls BK500:11:26  00:11:2600:02:27 ...X
  4,4Markus Hansson  IF Östersund Draghund       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Annica Korsby  Östra Härjedalens BK100:08:56  00:08:5600:00:00 ...X
  4,4Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK200:09:23  00:09:2300:00:27 ...X
  4,4Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK300:09:28  00:09:2800:00:32 ...X
  4,4Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK400:09:42  00:09:4200:00:46 ...X
  4,4Jennie Persson  Sundsvalls BK500:10:00  00:10:0000:01:04 ...X
  4,4Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK600:10:04  00:10:0400:01:08 ...X
  4,4Lena Molin  Sollefteå DHK700:10:10  00:10:1000:01:14 ...X
  4,4Maria Strömqvist  IF Östersund Draghund800:10:20  00:10:2000:01:24 ...X
  4,4Martina Höök  IF Östersund Draghund900:10:44  00:10:4400:01:48 ...X
  4,4Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK1000:10:53  00:10:5300:01:57 ...X
  4,4Åsa Wedin  IF Östersund Draghund1100:11:41  00:11:4100:02:45 ...X
  4,4Johanna Larsson  IF Östersund Draghund1200:16:32  00:16:3200:07:36 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Peter Asp  IF Östersund Draghund100:08:53  00:08:5300:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Anna Gomez  Härnösands DHK100:10:56  00:10:5600:00:00 ...X
  2,5Linnea Stålhandske  IF Östersund Draghund200:11:16  00:11:1600:00:20 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  1,5Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls BK100:06:02  00:06:0200:00:00 ...X
  1,5Sofie Henriksson  Norråkers IF200:09:41  00:09:4100:03:39 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK100:10:21  00:10:2100:00:00 ...X
  4,4Elsa Strömqvist  IF Östersund Draghund200:12:04  00:12:0400:01:43 ...X
  4,4Frida Tenghede  Norråkers IF300:14:24  00:14:2400:04:03 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  4,4Kirsten Poulsen  SPHK Nedre Norra100:18:13  00:18:1300:00:00 ...X
  4,4Christina Sundkvist  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK200:19:01  00:19:0100:00:48 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  4,4Elin Appelblad  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK100:20:16  00:20:1600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1K  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,5Lisa Ramberg  SPHK Nedre Norra100:09:21  00:09:2100:00:00 ...X
  2,5Lucas Ramberg  SPHK Nedre Norra200:10:16  00:10:1600:00:55 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,5Lukas Petersson  Sollefteå DHK100:06:48  00:06:4800:00:00 ...X
  2,5Denize Arljung  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK200:07:32  00:07:3200:00:44 ...X
  2,5Ida Appelblad/Larsson  Jämtlandsfjällens SHK300:10:40  00:10:4000:03:52 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  4,4Marie Molander  Härnösands DHK100:09:49  00:09:4900:00:00 ...X
  4,4Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK200:10:04  00:10:0400:00:15 ...X
  4,4Julia Lindgren  IF Östersund Draghund       ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  0Jonas Danvind  IF Östersund Draghund100:08:37  00:08:3700:00:00 ...X
  0John Eriksson  Utland200:09:28  00:09:2800:00:51 ...X
  0Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK300:09:28  00:09:2800:00:51 ...X
  0Martin Ekström  IF Östersund Draghund400:10:00  00:10:0000:01:23 ...X
  0Claudia Krist  SPHK Nedre Norra500:10:11  00:10:1100:01:34 ...X
  0David Asp  Utland600:11:10  00:11:1000:02:33 ...X
  0Helene Myhrberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:11:28  00:11:2800:02:51 ...X
  0Helen Wesström  IF Östersund Draghund800:12:04  00:12:0400:03:27 ...X
  0Anna Björklund  IF Östersund Draghund900:12:05  00:12:0500:03:28 ...X
  0Gustav Enmark  SPHK Nedre Norra1000:12:55  00:12:5500:04:18 ...X
  0Bodil Åslund  Östra Härjedalens BK1100:13:11  00:13:1100:04:34 ...X
  0Åsa Wedin  IF Östersund Draghund1200:14:39  00:14:3900:06:02 ...X
  0Kerstin Ramberg  Östersunds BHK1300:16:18  00:16:1800:07:41 ...X