Datum: 2018-09-15  |  Tävling: Dala-draget Barmark  |  Arrangör: Södra Dalarnas DHK  |  Status: WCP
Distans 
Namn 
Hundar 
Land 
Klubb 
Plac. 
Dag 1 
Dag 2 
Dag 3 
Sluttid 
Difftid 
NS 
NF 
DSQ 
Varning 
[Fäll ihop]Klass: BARNB  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
   Elsa Bergman          ...X
   Moa Lönn          ...X
   Vilja Wirén          ...X
   David Ahrenby          ...X
   Emilia Andersson          ...X
   Emilia Andersson          ...X
   Tuva Björk          ...X
   Nora Björk          ...X
   Tuva Björk          ...X
   Nora Björk          ...X
   Matilda Börjesson          ...X
   Matilda Börjesson          ...X
   Freja Harrysson          ...X
   Milly Kaijser Midbjer          ...X
   Odd Saur          ...X
   Algot Wahlgren          ...X
   Algot Wahlgren          ...X
   Axel Zelander          ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1David Åslund  Älvarnas DHK100:09:3000:09:29 00:18:5900:00:00 ...X
  5,1Anders Johansson  Hällefors BK200:09:3600:09:45 00:19:2100:00:22 ...X
  5,1Kjell Magnus Olsen NorgeUtland300:09:5300:10:06 00:19:5900:01:00 ...X
  5,1Markus Juntikka  Härnösands DHK400:09:5500:10:07 00:20:0200:01:03 ...X
  5,1Göran Olsson  Hällefors BK500:10:0600:10:10 00:20:1600:01:17 ...X
  5,1Nicklas Ström  Mora BK600:10:3300:09:58 00:20:3100:01:32 ...X
  5,1Mikael Becker  Hällefors BK700:10:5600:11:08 00:22:0400:03:05 ...X
  5,1Joachim Werbelow  Köpings BHK800:11:4400:11:22 00:23:0600:04:07 ...X
  5,1Jan Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK900:12:2000:11:32 00:23:5200:04:53 ...X
  5,1Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK 00:10:08     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,1Erik Ahrenby  Gävle skidkamrater100:10:4300:10:50 00:21:3300:00:00 ...X
  5,1Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:12:0900:12:31 00:24:4000:03:07 ...X
  5,1Magnus Karlsson  Nybro Draghundklubb300:14:2100:13:51 00:28:1200:06:39 ...X
  5,1Mikael Karlsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:14:5500:13:21 00:28:1600:06:43 ...X
  5,1Hans Pettersson  Hällefors BK500:15:1300:14:30 00:29:4300:08:10 ...X
  5,1Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben600:15:3800:16:13 00:31:5100:10:18 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,1Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:12:3700:12:16 00:24:5300:00:00 ...X
  5,1Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:16:0800:18:54 00:35:0200:10:09 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBMV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Per Larsson  Värmdö Brukshundklubb100:13:0100:11:37 00:24:3800:00:00 ...X
  5,1Christer Ornby  Hällefors BK200:12:4200:12:37 00:25:1900:00:41 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Annica Korsby  Östra Härjedalens BK100:09:3100:09:41 00:19:1200:00:00 ...X
  5,1Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK200:09:4500:09:48 00:19:3300:00:21 ...X
  5,1Madelene Nord  Mora BK300:09:5200:09:45 00:19:3700:00:25 ...X
  5,1Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen NorgeUtland400:09:5400:09:50 00:19:4400:00:32 ...X
  5,1Therese Westfält  Östra Härjedalens BK500:09:5700:09:56 00:19:5300:00:41 ...X
  5,1Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK600:10:1700:09:47 00:20:0400:00:52 ...X
  5,1Hanna Bergman  Falu DHK700:10:1600:09:58 00:20:1400:01:02 ...X
  5,1Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK800:10:2000:10:26 00:20:4600:01:34 ...X
  5,1Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK900:10:5800:10:41 00:21:3900:02:27 ...X
  5,1Mirelle Andersson  Sollefteå DHK1000:11:0900:10:40 00:21:4900:02:37 ...X
  5,1Hilde Andresen NorgeUtland1100:11:1900:11:07 00:22:2600:03:14 ...X
  5,1Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK1200:11:2200:11:19 00:22:4100:03:29 ...X
  5,1Susannah Kelly CanadaUtland1300:12:3400:13:23 00:25:5700:06:45 ...X
  5,1Linnea Sixtensson  Nybro Draghundklubb 00:12:36     ...X
  5,1Gunilla Stam  Mora BK 00:11:30     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,1Rebecca Johansson  Karlskoga BHK100:11:0300:10:56 00:21:5900:00:00 ...X
  5,1Sara Jorlöv  IF Östersund Draghund200:12:2400:11:32 00:23:5600:01:57 ...X
  5,1Annika Danielson  Mora BK300:13:2300:13:06 00:26:2900:04:30 ...X
  5,1Anna Blom  Norrköpings BK400:14:2400:12:52 00:27:1600:05:17 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWJ  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Maja Sjölund  Härnösands DHK100:10:3600:10:27 00:21:0300:00:00 ...X
  5,1Therese Norell  Hällefors BK200:10:4300:10:57 00:21:4000:00:37 ...X
  5,1Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK300:11:1100:10:46 00:21:5700:00:54 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Tina Stenholm  Sundsvalls BK100:10:2700:10:33 00:21:0000:00:00 ...X
  5,1Pernilla Lindberg  Norrköpings BK200:10:4400:10:41 00:21:2500:00:25 ...X
  5,1Gunilla Johansson  Mora BK300:10:2900:11:28 00:21:5700:00:57 ...X
  5,1Erika Heintz  Norrköpings BK400:14:1300:13:29 00:27:4200:06:42 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,1Karin Ljudén  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben100:14:4200:14:06 00:28:4800:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DBWY  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Matilda Lindström  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:06:1000:06:00 00:12:1000:00:00 ...X
  2,8Wilda Vestfält  Östra Härjedalens BK200:06:1700:05:58 00:12:1500:00:05 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCM  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Björn Jorlöv  IF Östersund Draghund100:08:2300:08:23 00:16:4600:00:00 ...X
  2,8Johan Olsson  Vildmarkens DHK200:08:3600:08:28 00:17:0400:00:18 ...X
  2,8Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:08:3500:08:32 00:17:0700:00:21 ...X
  2,8Thomas Sparr  Mora BK400:08:3600:08:38 00:17:1400:00:28 ...X
  2,8Jonas Näslund  Härnösands DHK500:08:4400:08:43 00:17:2700:00:41 ...X
  2,8Martin Norberg  Boden Draghund IF600:08:5900:08:56 00:17:5500:01:09 ...X
  2,8Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:09:3600:09:09 00:18:4500:01:59 ...X
  2,8Mats Olsson  Mora BK800:09:3100:09:28 00:18:5900:02:13 ...X
  2,8Ulrik Cuellar  SPHK Mälardalen900:11:4100:11:41 00:23:2200:06:36 ...X
  2,8Johan Ryding  Södra Dalarnas DHK1000:11:5900:11:43 00:23:4200:06:56 ...X
  2,8Johan Andersson  Norrköpings BK 00:09:08     ...X
  2,8Elias Pontén  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:10:43     ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,8Tony Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:09:3600:09:26 00:19:0200:00:00 ...X
  2,8Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb200:10:2300:10:20 00:20:4300:01:41 ...X
  2,8Måns Larsson  Nybro Draghundklubb300:10:4600:10:39 00:21:2500:02:23 ...X
  2,8Fredrik Nilsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben400:10:5400:11:02 00:21:5600:02:54 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,8Christopher Nyvall  Kopparbergs BHK100:10:0300:10:07 00:20:1000:00:00 ...X
  2,8Mikael Arnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:1000:10:27 00:20:3700:00:27 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCW  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Sanna Näslund  Härnösands DHK100:08:1600:08:04 00:16:2000:00:00 ...X
  2,8Emmy Näslund  Härnösands DHK200:09:0900:09:11 00:18:2000:02:00 ...X
  2,8Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK300:09:0600:09:18 00:18:2400:02:04 ...X
  2,8Rebecca Johansson  Karlskoga BHK400:10:1300:09:24 00:19:3700:03:17 ...X
  2,8Johanna Kempe  Falu DHK500:12:0400:11:56 00:24:0000:07:40 ...X
  2,8Matilda Axelsson  Öland-Småland DHK600:13:4300:14:42 00:28:2500:12:05 ...X
  2,8Elinore Hansson  Kopparbergs BHK700:14:5200:15:13 00:30:0500:13:45 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,8Anna Gustafsson  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport100:10:2400:09:47 00:20:1100:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DCWV  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Susanne Bäckström  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:13:2500:13:17 00:26:4200:00:00 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  2,8Tanja Starck  Svenska Dalmatinersällskapet100:12:1600:12:28 00:24:4400:00:00 ...X
  2,8Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:16:0000:15:13 00:31:1300:06:29 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR4  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,1Annika Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:12:0200:12:36 00:24:3800:00:00 ...X
  5,1Joakim Andersson  SPHK Mälardalen200:12:5200:12:25 00:25:1700:00:39 ...X
  5,1Kenneth Svensson  SPHK Södra300:13:1800:12:40 00:25:5800:01:20 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DR6  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Mikael Högberg  Ryssjö SHK100:11:3300:10:27 00:22:0000:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1V  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,1Michael Karlsson  Partille BK100:14:4700:14:41 00:29:2800:00:00 ...X
  5,1Christina Holm  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:20:1700:19:07 00:39:2400:09:56 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS1Y  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls BK100:06:3600:06:35 00:13:1100:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DS2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Cilja Österberg  Västerås Brukshundklubb100:10:1800:10:29 00:20:4700:00:00 ...X
  5,1Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK200:10:3700:10:14 00:20:5100:00:04 ...X
  5,1Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland300:10:4500:10:52 00:21:3700:00:50 ...X
  5,1Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:11:3400:10:51 00:22:2500:01:38 ...X
  5,1Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK500:11:4100:11:55 00:23:3600:02:49 ...X
  5,1Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb600:12:4600:13:03 00:25:4900:05:02 ...X
  5,1Marielle Henriksson  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:19:1800:17:49 00:37:0700:16:20 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,1Iréne Ax  SPHK Södra100:11:5300:11:34 00:23:2700:00:00 ...X
  5,1Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK200:11:4700:11:55 00:23:4200:00:15 ...X
  5,1Pär Jansson  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:11:5400:12:13 00:24:0700:00:40 ...X
  5,1Urban Olsson  Föreningen Draghund i Norr400:12:2900:12:40 00:25:0900:01:42 ...X
  5,1Jonathan Berglund  Värmdö Brukshundklubb500:13:0000:12:40 00:25:4000:02:13 ...X
  5,1Niklas Strumbecker  SPHK Södra600:13:1300:13:10 00:26:2300:02:56 ...X
  5,1Ida Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK700:14:5800:13:58 00:28:5600:05:29 ...X
  5,1Frida Tenghede  Norråkers IF800:16:0100:15:49 00:31:5000:08:23 ...X
  5,1Thomas Broström  Föreningen Draghund i Norr900:15:3900:16:39 00:32:1800:08:51 ...X
  5,1Micael Pommer  Norråkers IF1000:17:3900:18:48 00:36:2700:13:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSM1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Bjarne Rikardsson  Falu DHK100:11:1700:10:47 00:22:0400:00:00 ...X
  5,1Johan Sjölund  Härnösands DHK200:11:1900:11:21 00:22:4000:00:36 ...X
  5,1Ulf Rönnberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK300:11:4700:11:42 00:23:2900:01:25 ...X
  5,1Magnus Karlsson  Hällefors BK400:11:4200:11:58 00:23:4000:01:36 ...X
  5,1Sven-Olov Larsson  Boden Draghund IF500:12:3600:12:02 00:24:3800:02:34 ...X
  5,1Johan Kaijser Midbjer  Sundsvalls BK600:13:1400:13:09 00:26:2300:04:19 ...X
  5,1Robert Persson  Nybro Draghundklubb700:14:0700:13:08 00:27:1500:05:11 ...X
  5,1Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben800:15:1900:15:31 00:30:5000:08:46 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,1Björn Zelander  Vildmarkens DHK100:13:5500:14:13 00:28:0800:00:00 ...X
  5,1David Flå  Öland-Småland DHK200:14:2600:14:46 00:29:1200:01:04 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: DSW1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  5,1Elin Björk  Södra Dalarnas DHK100:11:0100:11:17 00:22:1800:00:00 ...X
  5,1Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad NorgeUtland200:11:1700:11:06 00:22:2300:00:05 ...X
  5,1Sussie Grönberg  Nybro Draghundklubb300:11:5000:11:23 00:23:1300:00:55 ...X
  5,1Kristina Norberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK400:11:5200:11:39 00:23:3100:01:13 ...X
  5,1Frida Åsander  Härnösands DHK500:11:5900:12:02 00:24:0100:01:43 ...X
  5,1Susannah Kelly CanadaUtland600:12:4200:12:58 00:25:4000:03:22 ...X
  5,1Li Hultgårdh  Hällefors BK700:12:2800:13:17 00:25:4500:03:27 ...X
  5,1Anna-Lena Gerhardsson  Hällefors BK800:12:4400:13:07 00:25:5100:03:33 ...X
  5,1Jennie Karlsson  IFK Grängesbergs SK900:12:4900:13:39 00:26:2800:04:10 ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  5,1Josephine Jibrell  Öland-Småland DHK100:14:1800:14:48 00:29:0600:00:00 ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB1  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Hilde Andresen  Utland 00:05:46     ...X
  5,1Magnus Danielsson    00:11:44     ...X
  2,8Sebastian De Wall  Sollefteå DHK 00:07:56     ...X
  2,8Susanne Eriksson  SPHK Mälardalen 00:12:05     ...X
  2,8Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK 00:08:52     ...X
  2,8Hans Gunnarsson  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben 00:15:42     ...X
  2,8Emilia Hammer  Uppsala BHK 00:13:27     ...X
  2,8Asinja Holma  SPHK Gävle Dala 00:25:00     ...X
  5,1Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK 00:10:10     ...X
  5,1Leonora Jonsson  Mora BK 00:11:01     ...X
  2,8Michaela Kåks  SPHK Gävle Dala 00:15:55     ...X
  2,8Per Larsson  Värmdö BK 00:08:58     ...X
  2,8Anna-Carin Lönn  Sv.Riesenschnauzerklubben 00:16:51     ...X
  5,1Karoline Lönnberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport 00:28:30     ...X
  2,8Pelle Lööf  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:10:41     ...X
  2,8Linna Nilsson  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:15:50     ...X
  2,8Fredrik Nisser    00:12:51     ...X
  5,1Madelene Nord  Mora BK 00:10:56     ...X
  2,8Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad  Utland 00:06:02     ...X
  2,8Linnea Persson  Sundsvalls BK 00:10:56     ...X
  2,8Ludwig Rehnström  Saknar föreningstillhörighet 00:07:33     ...X
  5,1Angelica Saur  Sundsvalls BK 00:11:10     ...X
  2,8Niklas Sjölund  Härnösands DHK 00:09:24     ...X
  2,8Tommy Tenghede    00:13:06     ...X
  2,8Alva Wester  SPHK Gävle Dala 00:15:11     ...X
  2,8Tove Wiberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:07:09     ...X
  5,1Jeanette Wiberg    00:24:18     ...X
  2,8Mikael Widén  Södra Dalarnas DHK 00:14:02     ...X
  2,8Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK 00:05:40     ...X
  2,8Jessica Ögren  Härnösand BK 00:10:46     ...X
              ...X
[Fäll ihop]Klass: MOTB2  
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: A  
  2,8Moa Andersson     00:09:55    ...X
  2,8Josefine Hilmersson     00:11:04    ...X
  5,1Måns Larsson  Norråkers IF  00:18:08    ...X
  2,8Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad  Utland  00:05:58    ...X
  2,8Frida Tenghede  Norråkers IF  00:07:58    ...X
  5,1Lars Turesson  Vildmarkens DHK  00:15:50    ...X
  5,1Kim Åkerblom  Södra Dalarnas DHK  00:17:48    ...X
  5,1Camilla Öhrn  Vildmarkens DHK  00:17:27    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: B  
  5,1Hilde Andresen  Utland  00:10:55    ...X
  2,8Theo Hed     00:11:29    ...X
  5,1Jessica Häggqvist  Härnösands DHK  00:10:08    ...X
  2,8Sanna Jangekull     00:10:44    ...X
  5,1Leonora Jonsson  Mora BK  00:10:49    ...X
  2,8Carola Loord  Västerås BK  00:08:33    ...X
  2,8Karoline Lönnberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport  00:08:28    ...X
  2,8Karoline Lönnberg  SBK:s Stockholmsavdelning - Draghundsport  00:09:41    ...X
  5,1Emma Nykänen  Norrköpings BK  00:12:21    ...X
  2,8Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen  Utland  00:06:07    ...X
  5,1Tove Wiberg  Södra Dalarnas DHK  00:11:12    ...X
  5,1Sandra Åsander  Härnösands DHK  00:10:48    ...X
 [Fäll ihop]Grupp: C  
  2,8Cajsa Grape  Falu DHK  00:08:58    ...X
  2,8Anki Holmqvist  Södra Dalarnas DHK  00:14:40    ...X
  2,8Kent Lagergren  Södra Dalarnas DHK  00:09:17    ...X
  2,8Niklas Sjölund  Härnösands DHK  00:09:14    ...X
  2,8Jeanette Wiberg     00:11:10    ...X
  2,8Jessica Ögren  Härnösand BK  00:10:30    ...X